2018/2019 Regionální soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. STC Slaný B 22 20 0 2 0 269:127 82
V
V
V
V
V
2. TJ Sokol Unhošť A 22 16 1 5 0 238:158 71
V
V
P
V
V
3. TTC Jemníky A 22 14 2 6 0 221:175 66
P
V
V
V
P
4. TTC Kladno F 22 13 1 8 0 224:172 62
V
P
V
P
V
5. TTC Slovan Kladno B 22 10 3 9 0 205:191 55
V
V
V
V
V
6. TTC Kladno G 22 10 2 10 0 194:202 54
P
P
P
P
V
7. STC Slaný C 22 9 4 9 0 203:193 53
V
V
P
V
V
8. TTC Kladno E 22 9 4 9 0 201:195 53
V
P
P
P
V
9. KST Slatina A 22 8 3 11 0 192:204 49
V
P
V
P
P
10. TJ Sokol Dříň A 22 7 1 14 0 160:236 44
R
V
V
P
P
11. DTJ Sparta Kladno A 22 2 2 18 0 128:268 30
P
P
P
P
P
12. ST Viktorie Černuc A 22 2 1 19 0 141:255 29
P
P
P
P
P
  TTC Kladno G TJ Sokol Unhošť A STC Slaný B TTC Jemníky A TTC Kladno F STC Slaný C ST Viktorie Černuc A TTC Slovan Kladno B TJ Sokol Dříň A KST Slatina A DTJ Sparta Kladno A TTC Kladno E
TTC Kladno G XXXX 7:11 6:12 7:11 10:8 11:7 11:7 9:9 13:5 11:7 13:5 8:10
TJ Sokol Unhošť A 14:4 XXXX 7:11 11:7 12:6 6:12 13:5 9:9 16:2 8:10 12:6 12:6
STC Slaný B 15:3 6:12 XXXX 10:8 17:1 11:7 14:4 14:4 12:6 16:2 17:1 13:5
TTC Jemníky A 14:4 12:6 6:12 XXXX 10:8 5:13 10:8 14:4 11:7 12:6 11:7 14:4
TTC Kladno F 10:8 8:10 12:6 13:5 XXXX 15:3 13:5 14:4 13:5 12:6 15:3 8:10
STC Slaný C 9:9 6:12 7:11 7:11 9:9 XXXX 15:3 4:14 13:5 9:9 14:4 14:4
ST Viktorie Černuc A 8:10 6:12 8:10 5:13 4:14 9:9 XXXX 8:10 7:11 14:4 6:12 11:7
TTC Slovan Kladno B 10:8 7:11 5:13 8:10 7:11 15:3 15:3 XXXX 14:4 10:8 12:6 9:9
TJ Sokol Dříň A 12:6 10:8 7:11 5:13 10:8 6:12 12:6 4:14 XXXX 9:9 10:8 8:10
KST Slatina A 8:10 4:14 8:10 12:6 17:1 8:10 11:7 10:8 11:7 XXXX 18:0 9:9
DTJ Sparta Kladno A 6:12 6:12 1:17 9:9 4:14 2:16 13:5 5:13 8:10 7:11 XXXX 9:9
TTC Kladno E 4:14 8:10 7:11 9:9 7:11 14:4 16:2 14:4 13:5 14:4 12:6 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 7 : 11 4. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 603:664 29:38
P. Škach / P. Kříž : T. Pachman / K. Jelínek 8 -7 -9 -9 1:3
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 7 15 11 3:0
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Bílý -9 8 -6 -7 1:3
Jan Jůza : Kryštof Jelínek 5 -8 11 8 3:1
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Pachman -7 8 7 11 3:1
Petr Kříž : Dušan Horbaj 8 8 -9 11 3:1
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Bílý -8 -8 7 -10 1:3
Milan Čermák : Kryštof Jelínek -10 6 -9 7 -7 2:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Pachman 10 2 9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Dušan Horbaj -8 -6 -4 0:3
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Bílý -12 8 10 7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Kryštof Jelínek -6 -7 -6 0:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Pachman 8 -6 -9 -9 1:3
Jan Jůza : Dušan Horbaj -5 9 -8 -7 1:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Bílý -9 -8 -8 0:3
Pavel Škach : Kryštof Jelínek -7 6 -6 -5 1:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Pachman -9 9 8 9 3:1
Milan Čermák : Dušan Horbaj -0 -0 -0 0:3
STC Slaný B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 12 : 6 2. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 535:495 38:23
bez boje : V. Bromský / L. Stočes 0:0
L. Vajnar / J. Bouška : M. Teiml / Z. Kasík 6 5 6 3:0
bez boje : Luděk Stočes 0:0
George Materna : Zdeněk Kasík -3 -5 -7 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Vladimír Bromský 5 6 6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Marek Teiml 6 -10 8 9 3:1
George Materna : Luděk Stočes -6 -8 -1 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Zdeněk Kasík 8 4 4 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Vladimír Bromský 7 9 5 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Marek Teiml -5 -9 -2 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Luděk Stočes 7 8 11 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Kasík 2 5 8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Bromský -3 4 5 12 3:1
George Materna : Marek Teiml 5 5 -9 7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Luděk Stočes -8 8 -8 8 -8 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Kasík 8 4 4 3:0
George Materna : Vladimír Bromský -9 5 6 10 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Marek Teiml 6 3 -10 5 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 7 : 11 11. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 589:639 29:36
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : L. Mach / J. Urban -12 -7 -5 0:3
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : O. Švejda / J. Bucek 7 -10 8 8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Libor Mach -7 -7 -9 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Urban -5 7 -6 -12 1:3
Milan Čermák : Jindřich Bucek 5 12 4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Ondřej Švejda -9 -6 -8 0:3
Jan Jůza : Libor Mach 6 8 -4 -5 -9 2:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Urban 8 9 -9 -7 -9 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jindřich Bucek 5 12 -11 9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Ondřej Švejda -9 8 -7 -10 1:3
Milan Čermák : Libor Mach 7 6 -12 8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Urban -6 -5 -6 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jindřich Bucek 5 9 9 3:0
Jan Jůza : Ondřej Švejda 9 -6 -9 -12 1:3
Petr Kříž : Libor Mach -5 -7 4 -9 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 8 6 10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jindřich Bucek 10 11 9 3:0
Milan Čermák : Ondřej Švejda -0 -0 -0 0:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : STC Slaný B 1 : 17 11. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 517:680 11:52
P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil : J. Pánek / J. Bouška -9 10 -5 -11 1:3
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : G. Materna / L. Vajnar -7 -8 13 -8 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Pánek -6 -4 -6 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Bouška -7 -11 -6 0:3
Pavel Vojna : George Materna -7 -4 -5 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Luboš Vajnar 7 -9 -10 -7 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jan Pánek 4 8 -9 9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Bouška -7 -9 -7 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : George Materna 4 -6 -7 -6 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Luboš Vajnar -5 -6 -7 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Jan Pánek -4 -4 -4 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Bouška -8 -9 -6 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : George Materna -6 9 -8 -10 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Luboš Vajnar 11 -9 -9 -8 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Pánek -16 -10 -9 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Bouška -11 -8 -6 0:3
Jiří Šulc : George Materna 10 -5 -9 7 -9 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Luboš Vajnar -8 -6 -7 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Kladno F 12 : 6 17. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 712:676 41:31
L. Mach / J. Urban : T. Pachman / K. Jelínek 9 5 -8 7 3:1
P. Sokolovský / O. Švejda : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj -6 -11 -8 0:3
Libor Mach : Kryštof Jelínek -10 -7 9 -6 1:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Bílý 3 6 8 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Tomáš Pachman 8 -9 -9 7 -11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Dušan Horbaj -6 -9 5 9 10 3:2
Jiří Urban : Kryštof Jelínek 7 -5 7 -10 -11 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Tomáš Bílý 5 8 7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Pachman 10 7 8 3:0
Libor Mach : Dušan Horbaj 3 13 -4 8 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Kryštof Jelínek 10 -6 -9 6 8 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Bílý -6 -7 -9 0:3
Libor Mach : Tomáš Pachman 10 -11 11 8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Dušan Horbaj 10 -4 10 7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Kryštof Jelínek -10 -10 -3 0:3
Libor Mach : Tomáš Bílý -11 8 7 7 3:1
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Pachman -8 -7 8 6 9 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Dušan Horbaj -9 7 9 -7 11 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 8 : 10 25. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 671:695 33:39
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 6 -6 -10 10 8 3:2
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : P. Karmazín / J. Sklenička 8 -9 10 -8 -11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Pavel Zoth 7 -9 10 10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Pavel Karmazín -6 -7 -8 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Sklenička -6 8 -8 9 -6 2:3
Petr Kříž : Vratislav Káčerek 7 6 5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Pavel Zoth 5 -7 8 7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Pavel Karmazín -6 -8 8 -7 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Sklenička -5 -7 -7 0:3
Milan Čermák : Michal Vilímek -5 -8 10 9 8 3:2
Petr Peltán : Pavel Zoth -6 8 -9 -12 1:3
Petr Kříž : Pavel Karmazín -13 -6 -7 0:3
Milan Čermák : Jaroslav Sklenička 6 -7 8 -9 9 3:2
Jan Jůza : Michal Vilímek -6 -8 8 -8 1:3
Petr Kříž : Pavel Zoth -9 10 -8 -8 1:3
Milan Čermák : Pavel Karmazín 6 7 7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Sklenička 8 7 -9 6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Michal Vilímek -8 7 -9 -6 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : STC Slaný B 7 : 11 24. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 614:662 31:39
L. Mach / J. Urban : J. Pánek / J. Bouška -3 9 -8 5 -8 2:3
O. Švejda / J. Bucek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 5 -8 -9 8 6 3:2
Libor Mach : Jan Pánek 8 -8 -4 -8 1:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Bouška -6 8 6 8 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Luboš Vajnar 6 -7 -9 -5 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : George Materna 8 -12 11 -6 -5 2:3
Jiří Urban : Jan Pánek -7 -8 8 -10 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Jiří Bouška -7 -8 -10 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Luboš Vajnar -4 -4 -6 0:3
Libor Mach : George Materna 9 9 2 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Jan Pánek -6 -8 -2 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Bouška 8 -3 -6 -4 1:3
Libor Mach : Luboš Vajnar 7 -9 3 9 3:1
Jiří Urban : George Materna -9 8 -9 9 5 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Pánek -10 10 7 -5 -6 2:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Bouška 5 10 7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Luboš Vajnar 8 8 7 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : George Materna -8 -6 -8 0:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 8 : 10 2. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 586:635 31:37
L. Nývlt / J. Sirůček : P. Frolík / P. Kříž 8 -8 7 5 3:1
M. Drmota / P. Polomini : M. Čermák / J. Jůza -4 -5 -4 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Milan Čermák -6 10 2 9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Jůza -7 -5 -7 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Frolík 2 -4 8 7 3:1
Petr Polomini : Petr Kříž -6 10 -9 -5 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Čermák 6 -8 -7 -6 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Jůza -8 2 -7 -5 1:3
Petr Polomini : Petr Frolík 8 -5 -9 7 12 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Kříž 7 9 8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Čermák -8 -6 -7 0:3
Petr Polomini : Jan Jůza -10 -4 -6 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Frolík 4 -8 8 9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Kříž 7 9 9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Milan Čermák -5 -2 -9 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jan Jůza 6 5 -5 4 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Frolík -7 -8 10 10 -8 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Kříž 10 -5 7 -11 -3 2:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno F 17 : 1 30. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 647:327 53:7
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
J. Pánek / J. Bouška : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 5 8 8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Bílý 6 11 6 3:0
Jan Pánek : Dušan Horbaj 6 8 7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Zbyněk Vyskočil 5 5 3 3:0
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
Jan Pánek : Tomáš Bílý 9 -10 7 7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Dušan Horbaj -8 4 6 14 3:1
George Materna : Zbyněk Vyskočil 1 4 8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Bílý 4 8 13 3:0
George Materna : Dušan Horbaj -4 7 6 6 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Zbyněk Vyskočil 3 8 8 3:0
Jan Pánek : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Tomáš Bílý 7 -10 -8 8 -7 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Dušan Horbaj 5 3 4 3:0
Jan Pánek : Zbyněk Vyskočil 9 -6 8 3 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno E 9 : 9 8. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 740:726 41:37
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : L. Šulc / J. Rybička -6 7 9 9 3:1
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : M. Vospálek / S. Hlobil -8 8 -7 8 9 3:2
Milan Čermák : Ladislav Šulc 8 -9 -8 -7 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Rybička 8 9 -8 -9 -8 2:3
Petr Kříž : Stanislav Hlobil -9 5 6 -8 -8 2:3
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek -3 -8 -5 0:3
Jan Jůza : Ladislav Šulc -3 4 -5 6 8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jan Rybička 5 -8 15 10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Stanislav Hlobil 6 -8 -10 7 -8 2:3
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Vospálek 3 -10 -8 -6 1:3
Petr Kříž : Ladislav Šulc 5 10 -10 1 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jan Rybička 8 -7 6 -9 -6 2:3
Milan Čermák : Stanislav Hlobil 5 -8 9 9 3:1
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Vospálek 6 10 -7 -7 -4 2:3
Petr Peltán : Ladislav Šulc -15 5 10 9 3:1
Milan Čermák : Jan Rybička 8 10 10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Stanislav Hlobil 8 6 -9 8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Vospálek -5 -6 8 9 -7 2:3
TTC Kladno G : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9 13. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 566:577 33:32
V. Coubal / V. Strejc : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 4 6 8 3:0
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : M. Čermák / J. Jůza -7 -10 12 -9 1:3
Václav Coubal : Petr Peltán 5 7 -9 3 3:1
Václav Strejc : Petr Kříž -6 -9 -12 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Jan Jůza 6 -9 6 -9 -9 2:3
Josef Pírka : Milan Čermák 6 6 8 3:0
Václav Strejc : Petr Peltán 4 2 -8 6 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Kříž -0 -0 -0 0:3
Josef Pírka : Jan Jůza 5 7 8 3:0
Václav Coubal : Milan Čermák 7 7 -4 11 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Peltán -0 -0 -0 0:3
Josef Pírka : Petr Kříž 2 8 11 3:0
Václav Coubal : Jan Jůza -7 9 -9 -5 1:3
Václav Strejc : Milan Čermák -6 -9 -8 0:3
Josef Pírka : Petr Peltán 6 3 8 3:0
Václav Coubal : Petr Kříž 11 8 -8 -7 -10 2:3
Václav Strejc : Jan Jůza -8 6 -8 8 6 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Čermák -4 -3 -1 0:3

TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10 12. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 699:698 35:40
J. Čierný / L. Šulc : L. Mach / J. Urban -7 9 -7 -12 1:3
M. Vospálek / S. Hlobil : O. Švejda / J. Bucek 7 9 7 3:0
Stanislav Hlobil : Libor Mach -6 -7 7 8 6 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Urban 9 -9 -7 6 10 3:2
Ladislav Šulc : Ondřej Švejda 4 -7 9 -8 9 3:2
Jan Čierný : Jindřich Bucek -9 4 7 9 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Libor Mach -9 5 7 -10 -9 2:3
Ladislav Šulc : Jiří Urban -6 7 -7 11 3 3:2
Jan Čierný : Ondřej Švejda 10 -7 -7 -8 1:3
Stanislav Hlobil : Jindřich Bucek 5 3 1 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Libor Mach 8 -10 -9 -11 1:3
Jan Čierný : Jiří Urban 6 -8 -9 -9 1:3
Stanislav Hlobil : Ondřej Švejda -6 8 10 -11 -9 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jindřich Bucek 9 -9 8 6 3:1
Jan Čierný : Libor Mach -10 -3 -3 0:3
Stanislav Hlobil : Jiří Urban 6 -7 8 -6 -3 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Ondřej Švejda -9 -4 -9 0:3
Ladislav Šulc : Jindřich Bucek -7 -7 7 -8 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný C 15 : 3 22. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 707:628 47:23
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 6 8 6 3:0
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : J. Řeháček / A. Krček -7 7 -9 6 10 3:2
Milan Čermák : Ondřej Chadima 9 6 9 3:0
Jan Jůza : David Vesecký 6 -5 8 -9 10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Adam Krček -7 -6 9 12 9 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Řeháček -9 -8 -8 0:3
Jan Jůza : Ondřej Chadima 6 -7 9 13 3:1
Petr Kříž : David Vesecký -7 9 12 6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Adam Krček 7 8 6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Řeháček 7 -8 9 7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Ondřej Chadima -6 9 7 7 3:1
Petr Peltán : David Vesecký 10 -8 -8 6 -12 2:3
Milan Čermák : Adam Krček 8 -8 10 7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Řeháček 7 -5 8 10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Ondřej Chadima 6 6 7 3:0
Milan Čermák : David Vesecký -6 8 10 7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Adam Krček 8 -6 7 3 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Řeháček -9 -10 -6 0:3


TTC Kladno G : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 27. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 591:675 25:44
V. Strejc / Z. Hálek : J. Pánek / J. Bouška -8 -5 7 7 4 3:2
J. Pírka / V. Coubal : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 5 -9 -9 -6 1:3
Václav Coubal : Jan Pánek -7 -5 -8 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Jiří Bouška -7 -3