Celkem
9
3
Doma
6 : 0 : 1
3 : 2 : 2
Venku
2 : 2 : 3
1 : 0 : 6
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 7 : 11 4. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 603:664 29:38
P. Škach / P. Kříž : T. Pachman / K. Jelínek 11:8 7:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 11:7 17:15 13:11 3:0
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Kryštof Jelínek 11:5 8:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Pachman 7:11 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:1
Petr Kříž : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:8 9:11 13:11 3:1
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 8:11 11:7 10:12 1:3
Milan Čermák : Kryštof Jelínek 10:12 11:6 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Pachman 12:10 11:2 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Bílý 12:14 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Kryštof Jelínek 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Pachman 11:8 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Kryštof Jelínek 7:11 11:6 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Pachman 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Milan Čermák : Dušan Horbaj 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 12 : 6 29. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 540:567 39:25
M. Čermák / M. Macák : J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl 11:8 11:8 8:11 5:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Milan Čermák : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Václav Strejc 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Macák : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Milan Macák : Václav Strejc 11:9 5:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Vospálek 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Milan Macák : Milan Habrcetl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Václav Strejc 11:6 5:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Milan Macák : Miroslav Vospálek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Habrcetl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Václav Strejc 12:10 8:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 4. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 581:673 24:43
J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek : M. Macák / L. Plecitý 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
M. Habrcetl / J. Rybička : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 8:11 11:5 11:13 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Macák 5:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jan Jůza 11:7 12:14 11:9 6:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Rybička : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 11:2 6:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Čermák 4:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Macák 13:15 2:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Jan Jůza 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 14:12 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Čermák 8:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Milan Macák 8:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Jan Jůza 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Čermák 7:11 11:7 14:16 14:12 14:12 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Macák 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Jůza 6:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Milan Čermák 11:8 11:13 11:3 7:11 11:8 3:2
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9 20. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 790:741 39:34
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : P. Frolík / P. Kříž 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 4:11 2:3
J. Hlaváček / J. Lážnovský : J. Škach / J. Jůza 9:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 5:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Lážnovský : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Jůza 11:5 9:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:7 12:14 9:11 1:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Jaroslav Škach 11:2 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Frolík 6:11 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Jan Jůza 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Kříž 11:8 4:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Škach 11:2 12:10 11:3 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Frolík 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:5 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Jůza 12:14 11:7 4:11 11:6 14:12 3:2
Jiří Lážnovský : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 11:8 9:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Frolík 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jiří Lážnovský : Jan Jůza 8:11 13:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Kříž 10:12 9:11 11:8 100:98 9:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Petr Kříž 10:12 9:11 11:8 100:98 9:11 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 17. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 675:503 39:28
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : bez boje 0:0
P. Frolík / J. Škach : J. Bílý / J. Čierný 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:9 11:3 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Čierný 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Bílý 13:15 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Škach : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 10:12 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Jan Čierný 11:9 8:11 11:7 4:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Josef Bílý 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : bez boje 0:0
Petr Frolík : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 13:15 9:11 15:13 12:10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jan Čierný 3:11 11:6 7:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Jůza : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : bez boje 0:0
Petr Kříž : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Čierný 11:5 6:11 11:4 8:11 15:17 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Bílý 9:11 11:7 12:14 10:12 1:3
Petr Frolík : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 12 : 6 28. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 680:513 46:21
P. Peltán / P. Škach : T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička 11:6 11:5 11:2 3:0
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jan Rybička 9:11 11:5 8:11 13:11 5:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Vospálek 9:11 11:5 8:11 13:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Fleislébr 12:10 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Ebert 11:2 11:2 11:2 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jan Rybička 11:2 11:6 9:11 8:11 11:1 3:2
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Vospálek 10:12 9:11 12:10 11:9 1:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jan Rybička 6:11 11:2 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Vospálek 10:12 11:9 11:9 6:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Fleislébr 11:13 11:5 11:13 8:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jan Rybička 8:11 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:1
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 13:11 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12 12. 10. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 533:588 26:37
J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 9:11 11:2 9:11 12:14 1:3
T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 8:11 11:8 11:3 9:11 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Milan Čermák 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Slabý 11:7 10:12 11:9 5:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Peltán 11:7 8:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Jan Jůza 11:2 14:12 12:10 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Čermák 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:5 9:11 4:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Petr Peltán 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Jůza 10:12 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Čermák 11:8 4:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Jiří Slabý 12:10 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Peltán 8:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jan Rybička : Milan Čermák 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Slabý 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Jůza 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 13 : 5 9. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 680:569 43:24
A. Levenec / M. Vospálek : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 9:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 8:11 13:11 6:11 11:4 14:12 3:2
Jan Rybička : Milan Čermák 11:5 11:3 6:11 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:9 11:5 11:1 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Jan Jůza 9:11 11:6 14:12 7:11 12:14 2:3
Radek Dědina : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:7 13:11 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Čermák 11:9 3:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Alexandr Levenec : Jiří Slabý 13:11 11:8 11:8 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jan Jůza 7:11 13:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jan Rybička : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Alexandr Levenec : Milan Čermák 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Slabý 14:12 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jan Rybička : Jan Jůza 10:12 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Peltán 14:12 9:11 2:11 12:10 11:5 3:2
Radek Dědina : Milan Čermák 11:7 11:3 10:12 12:10 3:1
Jan Rybička : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Jan Jůza 11:5 11:2 7:11 11:8 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 30. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 639:583 40:26
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : R. Dědina / J. Rybička 11:7 6:11 11:4 13:11 3:1
P. Peltán / V. Šimo : M. Vospálek / T. Ebert st. 11:7 11:13 11:6 5:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Radek Dědina 11:1 11:5 6:11 7:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jan Rybička 11:7 12:10 7:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Vospálek 2:11 11:8 13:11 6:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Radek Dědina 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Rybička 11:8 11:9 1:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Radek Dědina 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 14:12 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jan Rybička 9:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Šimo : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 11:7 14:12 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Radek Dědina 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jan Rybička 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 15 : 3 10. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 634:494 45:20
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 8:11 16:18 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jan Jůza 11:3 11:5 10:12 9:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Čermák : Pavel Šavel 8:11 17:15 11:6 11:4 3:1
Jan Rybička : Petr Peltán 11:1 2:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Radek Dědina : Petr Frolík 11:1 11:6 11:4 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jan Jůza 11:7 9:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jan Rybička : Pavel Šavel 11:6 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Radek Dědina : Petr Peltán 11:3 6:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Šimo : Petr Frolík 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jan Rybička : Jan Jůza 13:15 11:9 11:7 10:12 11:6 3:2
Radek Dědina : Pavel Šavel 11:7 9:11 12:10 13:11 3:1
Vladimír Šimo : Petr Peltán 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jan Jůza 12:10 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Šimo : Pavel Šavel 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jan Rybička : Petr Frolík 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 17 : 1 31. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 635:351 51:9
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0
J. Jírový / P. Kříž : M. Čermák / V. Šimo 11:9 4:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:5 14:12 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Fleislébr 14:12 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Milan Čermák 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Šimo 2:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jan Jůza : Milan Čermák 6:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Šimo 11:6 14:16 11:4 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Fleislébr 13:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 16 : 2
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 620:425 49:11
Z. Charvát / L. Müller : R. Beránek / M. Beránek 11:8 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:2
J. Krásný / F. Preis : T. Havlíček / J. Caithaml 11:2 11:4 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Radek Beránek 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
František Preis : Martin Beránek 11:1 11:4 11:5 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Josef Krásný : Jakub Caithaml 11:2 11:4 11:5 3:0
František Preis : Radek Beránek 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Martin Beránek 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Krásný : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Jakub Caithaml 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Radek Beránek 5:11 11:6 9:11 7:11 1:3
Josef Krásný : Martin Beránek 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Tomáš Havlíček 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
František Preis : Jakub Caithaml 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
Josef Krásný : Radek Beránek 5:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Martin Beránek 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
František Preis : Tomáš Havlíček 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Jakub Caithaml 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 1 : 17
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 433:652 12:51
T. Havlíček / M. Beránek : J. Krásný / F. Preis 11:9 4:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
J. Caithaml / V. Caithaml : J. Jírový / L. Müller 4:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Josef Krásný 4:11 11:9 5:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Martin Beránek : František Preis 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jakub Caithaml : Jiří Jírový 3:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Caithaml : Ladislav Müller 7:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Martin Beránek : Josef Krásný 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Caithaml : František Preis 4:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Caithaml : Jiří Jírový 5:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Ladislav Müller 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jakub Caithaml : Josef Krásný 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Caithaml : František Preis 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : Jiří Jírový 11:9 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Martin Beránek : Ladislav Müller 4:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Caithaml : Josef Krásný 9:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Havlíček : František Preis 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Martin Beránek : Jiří Jírový 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jakub Caithaml : Ladislav Müller 11:3 12:10 6:11 7:11 8:11 2:3