Celkem
8
2
Doma
5 : 0 : 0
3 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 3
0 : 0 : 5
TTC Kladno F : STC Slaný B 12 : 6 4. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 602:404 38:26
T. Pachman / K. Jelínek : J. Pánek / L. Vajnar 8:11 2:11 11:4 11:2 11:9 3:2
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Pánek 4:11 7:11 11:4 11:7 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Pachman : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : George Materna 7:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 12:10 3:2
Kryštof Jelínek : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jan Pánek 2:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 11:7 11:5 7:11 12:10 3:2
Kryštof Jelínek : George Materna 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : bez boje 0:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jan Pánek 10:12 5:11 4:11 0:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : George Materna 11:9 7:11 10:12 11:7 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : bez boje 0:0
Kryštof Jelínek : Jan Pánek 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Luboš Vajnar 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : George Materna 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno F 17 : 1 30. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 647:327 53:7
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
J. Pánek / J. Bouška : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 13:11 11:6 3:0
Jan Pánek : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
Jan Pánek : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:4 11:6 16:14 3:1
George Materna : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:1 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Bílý 11:4 11:8 15:13 3:0
George Materna : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jan Pánek : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 10:12 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jan Pánek : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:9 6:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno F : STC Slaný B 1 : 17 5. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 532:724 17:53
T. Ebert st. / V. Strejc : J. Bouška / M. Černý 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl : V. Poláček / L. Vajnar 11:9 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Václav Strejc : Jiří Bouška 13:11 6:11 5:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Černý 11:8 4:11 11:7 4:11 9:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Vladimír Poláček 11:1 6:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Luboš Vajnar 2:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Bouška 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Martin Černý 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Vladimír Poláček 10:12 9:11 5:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Luboš Vajnar 11:4 7:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Bouška 11:9 11:6 4:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Martin Černý 9:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Václav Strejc : Vladimír Poláček 12:14 11:13 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 11:9 3:11 4:11 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Bouška 7:11 9:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Václav Strejc : Martin Černý 11:8 9:11 11:7 5:11 2:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Poláček 4:11 11:9 6:11 2:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 11:9 8:11 7:11 9:11 2:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno F 13 : 5 31. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 679:555 46:24
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Rybička / V. Strejc 6:11 11:6 11:3 12:14 7:11 2:3
George Materna : Jan Rybička 9:11 11:3 12:14 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Zdeněk Hálek 11:4 6:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Strejc 11:5 12:10 11:4 3:0
Martin Černý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jan Rybička 11:2 11:6 5:11 11:6 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Hálek 11:9 11:7 7:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Martin Černý : Václav Strejc 11:9 11:9 6:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
George Materna : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:3 12:10 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Rybička 11:8 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
Martin Černý : Zdeněk Hálek 7:11 11:7 6:11 8:11 1:3
George Materna : Václav Strejc 11:6 16:14 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:1
Martin Černý : Jan Rybička 12:10 11:4 12:14 11:9 3:1
George Materna : Zdeněk Hálek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Václav Strejc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno F 14 : 4 31. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 651:407 48:17
V. Kulich / L. Vajnar : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
L. Rampa / P. Zýmová : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Josef Bílý 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : David Záhrubský 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Pavla Zýmová : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Bílý 12:10 7:11 12:10 7:11 5:11 2:3
Pavla Zýmová : David Záhrubský 11:7 11:4 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jan Hlaváček 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Pavla Zýmová : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:3 11:1 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : David Záhrubský 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
Ladislav Rampa : Josef Bílý 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : David Záhrubský 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Pavla Zýmová : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno F : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 24. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 644:709 27:45
J. Hlaváček / D. Záhrubský : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : E. Ovčaříková / M. Černý 8:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : George Materna 11:13 7:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 7:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Josef Bílý : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 7:11 9:11 14:12 11:7 3:2
David Záhrubský : Martin Černý 8:11 6:11 11:2 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : George Materna 14:16 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 4:11 9:11 13:11 6:11 2:3
David Záhrubský : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Martin Černý 11:6 11:7 5:11 6:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Bílý : George Materna 5:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 13:15 2:3
David Záhrubský : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 5:11 11:5 13:11 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Martin Černý 6:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
David Záhrubský : George Materna 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:13 6:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Luboš Vajnar 2:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 6:11 6:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Josef Bílý : Martin Černý 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno F 13 : 5 13. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 668:566 44:23
N. Štricová / M. Černý : M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl 12:10 11:3 7:11 11:6 3:1
G. Materna / V. Kulich : T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička 11:5 11:7 13:11 3:0
George Materna : Jan Rybička 11:6 11:5 9:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Martin Černý : Miroslav Vospálek 7:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 11:3 8:11 11:7 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Martin Černý : Jan Rybička 12:14 7:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Vospálek 5:11 11:13 12:10 11:7 11:2 3:2
Niamh Štricová : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
George Materna : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Rybička 12:14 11:8 12:10 7:11 6:11 2:3
Niamh Štricová : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 11:7 12:10 12:10 3:1
George Materna : Milan Habrcetl 11:5 11:3 11:4 3:0
Martin Černý : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 13:11 5:11 11:4 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Jan Rybička 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
George Materna : Miroslav Vospálek 4:11 3:11 14:12 7:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
TTC Kladno F : STC Slaný B 10 : 8 28. 9. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 668:631 39:31
J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek : L. Kulichová / M. Dobej 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Michal Dobej 8:11 11:2 11:9 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:2 14:12 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Jiří Jarolímek 12:10 9:11 11:8 3:11 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Michal Dobej 8:11 13:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jan Rybička : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 9:11 11:9 12:10 4:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Jarolímek 3:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Michal Dobej 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jan Rybička : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 13:11 4:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Michal Dobej 11:7 11:6 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 13:11 9:11 12:14 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 10:12 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:9 9:11 2:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno F 13 : 5 2. 4. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 555:414 41:16
J. Bouška / J. Horský : T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička 11:3 11:3 11:7 3:0
V. Poláček / J. Jarolímek : M. Čermák / J. Fleislébr 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jindřich Horský : Milan Čermák 11:2 9:11 5:11 18:20 1:3
Vladimír Poláček : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jan Rybička 11:5 11:2 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Milan Čermák 11:4 11:2 15:13 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:5 14:12 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Fleislébr 11:3 11:7 11:1 3:0
Jindřich Horský : Jan Rybička 11:2 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Milan Čermák 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jindřich Horský : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Jan Rybička 15:17 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Milan Čermák 9:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Horský : Tomáš Ebert 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jan Rybička 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno F : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 2. 12. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 602:655 30:39
R. Dědina / T. Ebert st. : P. Macák Ing. / J. Bouška 11:13 11:7 4:11 6:11 1:3
M. Čermák / J. Fleislébr : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 11:3 11:4 7:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Bouška 10:12 12:10 11:5 3:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Jarolímek 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Macák 8:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 14:12 5:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Milan Čermák : Jiří Bouška 10:12 11:6 11:7 10:12 11:7 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Jarolímek 10:12 1:11 7:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Petr Macák 11:7 4:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 4:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Bouška 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Jiří Jarolímek 16:14 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Macák 9:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Bouška 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Jarolímek 11:6 9:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Petr Macák 11:8 8:11 14:12 7:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 3:11 3:11 0:3