Celkem
7
2
Doma
5 : 1 : 0
2 : 2 : 2
Venku
2 : 2 : 2
0 : 1 : 5
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno E 12. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 26. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9 29. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 694:690 38:36
J. Bílý / K. Jelínek : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 11:8 11:9 7:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : P. Karmazín / P. Zoth 11:6 11:8 10:12 11:3 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:6 7:11 5:11 11:6 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Zoth 12:10 10:12 11:9 10:12 8:11 2:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Pavel Karmazín 11:9 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 11:9 11:13 11:7 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:8 9:11 16:14 6:11 2:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Karmazín 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:13 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Karmazín 3:11 11:8 6:11 4:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 4:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Martin Andrš 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 5:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 13:11 7:11 11:4 11:4 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno E 13 : 5 24. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 663:570 46:22
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Karmazín : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Bílý 6:11 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 11:8 6:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 8:11 7:11 6:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno E 16 : 2 24. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 720:626 50:19
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Fleislébr / V. Coubal 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : J. Rybička / Z. Hálek 8:11 11:9 6:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Fleislébr 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:1
Jiří Józa : Václav Coubal 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Rybička 10:12 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Hálek 9:11 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Coubal 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jan Rybička 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Hálek 8:11 12:10 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Václav Coubal 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jan Rybička 11:9 11:13 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Hálek 9:11 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Václav Coubal 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Jan Rybička 11:9 9:11 12:10 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Hálek 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 14 : 4 17. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 652:513 45:19
M. Tuček / J. Fleislébr : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:6 3:11 11:5 11:13 12:10 3:2
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:2 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Martin Andrš 7:11 9:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Michal Vilímek 11:6 8:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Pavel Zoth 12:10 11:6 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Michal Vilímek 7:11 7:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Zoth 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Bohumír Mochal 11:1 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jan Rybička : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Michal Vilímek 6:11 13:15 16:14 12:10 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jan Rybička : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Michal Vilímek 10:12 11:7 10:12 12:10 11:9 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Zoth 7:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 3 : 15 4. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 531:614 17:46
M. Čermák / T. Ebert st. : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
V. Šimo / J. Fleislébr : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 8:11 11:7 11:9 6:11 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Týc 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:4 9:11 11:3 3:1
Vladimír Šimo : Pavel Zoth 11:5 6:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Józa 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Petr Týc 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Martin Andrš 4:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Zoth 11:8 9:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Józa 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Petr Týc 7:11 9:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Martin Andrš 6:11 4:11 11:8 12:14 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Zoth 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Józa 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Týc 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Andrš 7:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Jiří Józa 8:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7 24. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 623:630 34:33
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : M. Škach / L. Šulc 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
M. Andrš / M. Vilímek : M. Čermák / J. Fleislébr 10:12 11:8 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Martin Škach 7:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Ladislav Šulc 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Čermák 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Józa : Martin Škach 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ladislav Šulc 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Milan Čermák 8:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Martin Škach 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Ladislav Šulc 6:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Milan Čermák 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Martin Škach 6:11 12:14 10:12 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Ladislav Šulc 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Józa : Milan Čermák 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7 17. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 622:574 37:26
P. Toušová / V. Káčerek : M. Hanus / R. Podivínský 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
B. Mochal / M. Andrš : J. Kudlík / T. Ebert st. 10:12 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:1
Pavlína Toušová : Milan Hanus 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:1
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Ebert 12:10 11:4 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Jakub Kudlík 11:3 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Milan Hanus 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:13 1:3
Martin Andrš : Radoslav Podivínský 5:11 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavlína Toušová : Jakub Kudlík 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:0
Martin Andrš : Milan Hanus 11:9 10:12 11:13 11:13 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Radoslav Podivínský 9:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:1
Pavlína Toušová : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Jakub Kudlík 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Hanus 10:12 6:11 9:11 0:3
Pavlína Toušová : Radoslav Podivínský 12:10 7:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jakub Kudlík 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 4 : 14 23. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 569:694 23:46
J. Kudlík / T. Ebert st. : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
M. Beránek / K. Dvořáková : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 4:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : David Šmíd 11:8 6:11 11:4 12:10 3:1
Jakub Kudlík : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:5 11:5 8:11 11:7 3:2
Martin Beránek : Martin Andrš 11:6 5:11 3:11 8:11 1:3
Karolína Dvořáková : Pavel Zoth 4:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Jakub Kudlík : David Šmíd 13:11 11:7 9:11 13:11 3:1
Martin Beránek : Jiří Chlumecký 5:11 11:8 11:8 4:11 12:14 2:3
Karolína Dvořáková : Martin Andrš 6:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Zoth 9:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Martin Beránek : David Šmíd 9:11 11:5 9:11 10:12 1:3
Karolína Dvořáková : Jiří Chlumecký 4:11 11:9 7:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Andrš 13:11 5:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jakub Kudlík : Pavel Zoth 4:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Karolína Dvořáková : David Šmíd 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:5 15:13 3:0
Jakub Kudlík : Martin Andrš 6:11 14:12 8:11 4:11 1:3
Martin Beránek : Pavel Zoth 11:5 3:11 11:13 6:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 9. 3. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 584:555 34:31
M. Beránek / L. Řezníček : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
M. Hanus / R. Beránek : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 11:2 11:3 13:11 3:0
Radek Beránek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Martin Andrš 6:11 11:8 6:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Józa 6:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 11:1 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Andrš 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Józa 4:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:2
Radek Beránek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 5:11 4:11 2:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 3:11 11:6 11:2 10:12 2:3
Milan Hanus : Martin Andrš 9:11 9:11 11:4 11:7 21:19 3:2
Radek Beránek : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Řezníček : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Radek Beránek : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:3 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:8 4:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno E 16 : 2 12. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 644:438 50:12
P. Toušová / P. Zoth : T. Ebert st. / A. Vinš 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Mareš / L. Řezníček 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Lukáš Řezníček 11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jakub Mareš 11:1 11:5 11:7 3:0
Pavlína Toušová : Antonín Vinš 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lukáš Řezníček 11:7 11:5 8:11 11:8 3:1
Pavlína Toušová : Jakub Mareš 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Antonín Vinš 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 12:10 11:4 3:0
Martin Andrš : Lukáš Řezníček 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Jakub Mareš 11:8 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Antonín Vinš 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Lukáš Řezníček 8:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jakub Mareš 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Antonín Vinš 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0