Celkem
5
0
Doma
2 : 1 : 0
3 : 0 : 0
Venku
0 : 0 : 3
0 : 1 : 2
STC Slaný B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 19. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
ST Viktorie Černuc A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 16. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 532:633 26:38
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : V. Kulich / J. Pánek 11:8 9:11 11:9 14:12 3:1
L. Nývlt / R. Nývlt : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:4 4:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Jan Pánek 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 9:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Radek Nývlt : George Materna 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 14:12 3:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Pánek 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Nývlt : Luboš Vajnar 2:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : George Materna 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Radek Nývlt : Jan Pánek 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : George Materna 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Pánek 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Luboš Vajnar 10:12 4:11 11:2 11:7 11:9 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : George Materna 12:14 11:9 3:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Radek Nývlt : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 25. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 603:639 27:39
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:4 10:12 6:11 8:11 1:3
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : O. Chadima / M. Černý 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jiří Sirůček : Martin Černý 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Ondřej Chadima 9:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1
Ladislav Holer : George Materna 11:9 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:4 9:11 9:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Martin Černý 2:11 10:12 13:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Ondřej Chadima 17:15 15:13 11:8 3:0
Petr Polomini : George Materna 5:11 11:6 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Martin Černý 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Ondřej Chadima 6:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 12:14 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : George Materna 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Luboš Vajnar 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Martin Černý 4:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 11:3 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : George Materna 8:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Ladislav Holer : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 12 : 6 17. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 592:497 39:24
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : M. Drmota / J. Sirůček 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Port / L. Nývlt 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Martin Černý : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
George Materna : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Port 11:2 11:4 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:4 10:12 11:4 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Sirůček 11:5 6:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 3:11 11:9 3:1
Martin Černý : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Sirůček 11:2 11:5 9:11 11:4 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Lukáš Nývlt 2:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Port 8:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
George Materna : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 11:13 11:5 11:5 7:11 2:3
Martin Černý : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:3 3:2
STC Slaný B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 11 : 7 7. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 678:583 39:29
V. Kulich / E. Ovčaříková : M. Drmota / J. Sirůček 11:7 7:11 10:12 11:9 12:10 3:2
L. Vajnar / J. Bouška : J. Port / L. Nývlt 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 8:11 11:1 10:12 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:13 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Port 8:11 11:4 8:11 11:13 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 11:9 13:15 11:5 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Port 11:5 14:12 8:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Bouška : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:4 11:1 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Lukáš Nývlt 4:11 11:7 13:15 11:4 9:11 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Port 11:2 11:2 11:7 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Sirůček 11:13 7:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jaroslav Port 6:11 11:8 11:6 6:11 17:15 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 7:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
ST Viktorie Černuc A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 24. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 661:684 35:37
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 12:10 11:6 12:10 3:0
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : E. Ovčaříková / M. Černý 4:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : George Materna 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 11:6 2:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Martin Černý 11:8 12:10 7:11 4:11 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : George Materna 11:9 9:11 13:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 13:11 9:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Eva Ovčaříková 2:11 11:2 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Martin Černý 10:12 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : George Materna 8:11 11:7 6:11 12:10 13:15 2:3
Petr Polomini : Luboš Vajnar 6:11 8:11 13:15 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Eva Ovčaříková 11:4 11:3 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Martin Černý 10:12 4:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : George Materna 5:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Eva Ovčaříková 11:4 7:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Martin Černý 9:11 4:11 11:6 7:11 1:3