Celkem
17
11
Doma
11 : 0 : 3
6 : 0 : 8
Venku
8 : 0 : 6
3 : 0 : 11
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 12. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 572:668 26:42
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : V. Kulich / J. Pánek 11:9 11:8 7:11 4:11 6:11 2:3
V. Káčerek / M. Vilímek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 8:11 7:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Jan Pánek 11:7 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : George Materna 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:9 4:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Jan Pánek 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 10:12 11:8 6:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : George Materna 11:8 7:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Pánek 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : George Materna 11:8 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Pánek 10:12 2:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : George Materna 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 6. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 667:634 37:32
J. Pánek / J. Horský : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 8:11 12:14 11:8 10:12 1:3
L. Vajnar / J. Bouška : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Michal Vilímek 8:11 10:12 11:5 10:12 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Karmazín 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jan Pánek : Pavel Zoth 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jindřich Horský : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 3:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Michal Vilímek 12:10 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jan Pánek : Pavel Karmazín 10:12 11:9 14:12 3:11 11:6 3:2
Jindřich Horský : Pavel Zoth 12:10 11:13 11:13 6:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:3 7:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jan Pánek : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jindřich Horský : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Michal Vilímek 12:10 8:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Karmazín 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Zoth 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jan Pánek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 5:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 2 : 16 9. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 517:701 16:50
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Bouška / M. Černý 11:9 5:11 3:11 13:15 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Martin Černý 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 6:11 11:8 1:11 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Bouška 12:10 7:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : George Materna 6:11 11:8 5:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Martin Černý 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Bouška 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : George Materna 10:12 11:13 14:12 17:19 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Martin Černý 11:8 9:11 10:12 5:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Bouška 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : George Materna 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Martin Černý 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Luboš Vajnar 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Bouška 7:11 11:8 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : George Materna 11:8 8:11 11:7 14:12 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 8 : 10 3. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 607:601 33:34
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3
J. Jarolímek / M. Černý : P. Karmazín / M. Vilímek 11:13 8:11 11:3 6:11 1:3
George Materna : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Zoth 7:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Karmazín 6:11 11:7 5:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Michal Vilímek 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Zoth 7:11 7:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Pavel Karmazín 11:5 8:11 11:7 10:12 7:11 2:3
George Materna : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Michal Vilímek 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:5 3:1
Martin Černý : Pavel Zoth 5:11 11:9 11:5 12:14 11:2 3:2
George Materna : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 7:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Martin Černý : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:1 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Pavel Zoth 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Karmazín 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 7. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 607:627 31:37
J. Józa / M. Vilímek : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : O. Chadima / M. Černý 9:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 7:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : George Materna 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Martin Černý 10:12 11:5 6:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Ondřej Chadima 6:11 11:7 5:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : George Materna 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Martin Černý 11:7 6:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Ondřej Chadima 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : George Materna 11:8 7:11 11:8 9:11 14:12 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Martin Černý 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Ondřej Chadima 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 7:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : George Materna 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Martin Černý 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Ondřej Chadima 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 12 : 6 1. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 666:630 42:30
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 7:11 13:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
J. Bouška / M. Černý : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 8:11 10:12 12:10 5:11 1:3
George Materna : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:6 10:12 9:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 3:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Michal Vilímek 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Martin Andrš 11:3 12:10 11:3 3:0
Martin Černý : Pavel Zoth 11:9 4:11 12:10 6:11 7:11 2:3
George Materna : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Martin Černý : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 11:3 14:12 7:11 5:11 2:3
Martin Černý : Michal Vilímek 11:7 6:11 14:12 11:7 3:1
George Materna : Martin Andrš 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:10 4:11 5:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 10 : 8 16. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 591:609 36:30
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : G. Materna / M. Černý 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
M. Andrš / M. Vilímek : N. Štricová / K. Kasnerová 8:11 6:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : George Materna 7:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Martin Černý 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Niamh Štricová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Karolína Kasnerová 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Jiří Józa : George Materna 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Martin Černý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Niamh Štricová 11:9 6:11 2:11 4:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Karolína Kasnerová 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : George Materna 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Martin Černý 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Niamh Štricová 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Karolína Kasnerová 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : George Materna 6:11 7:11 11:8 12:10 5:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Martin Černý 6:11 11:7 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Niamh Štricová 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Karolína Kasnerová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 12 : 6 25. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 674:598 41:29
G. Materna / M. Dobej : V. Káčerek / M. Vilímek 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
J. Jarolímek / E. Ovčaříková : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 11:5 11:13 11:5 9:11 11:9 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Michal Vilímek 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Michal Dobej : Martin Andrš 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:2 11:6 3:2
George Materna : Pavel Zoth 11:8 10:12 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Michal Vilímek 7:11 3:11 11:6 11:9 10:12 2:3
Michal Dobej : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
George Materna : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Pavel Zoth 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:0
Michal Dobej : Michal Vilímek 6:11 4:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
George Materna : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Martin Andrš 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Zoth 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
George Materna : Michal Vilímek 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Vratislav Káčerek 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:2 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Martin Andrš 8:11 12:10 5:11 11:7 12:10 3:2
Michal Dobej : Pavel Zoth 5:11 11:8 11:2 9:11 9:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 5. 3. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 596:612 26:39
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : V. Poláček / J. Pánek 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Macák Ing. / J. Horský 11:2 11:4 8:11 11:5 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Petr Macák 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Pánek 9:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jindřich Horský 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Bouška 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Petr Macák 12:10 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Pánek 12:10 9:11 10:12 11:8 8:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Jindřich Horský 11:6 11:5 9:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Bouška 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Macák 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jan Pánek 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jindřich Horský 13:11 9:11 6:11 13:15 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Bouška 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Petr Macák 0:11 5:11 18:20 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jan Pánek 12:10 9:11 10:12 7:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jindřich Horský 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Bouška 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 7 : 11 20. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 552:653 27:39
J. Pánek / J. Bouška : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:7 6:11 11:5 9:11 11:9 3:2
V. Poláček / J. Jarolímek : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 3:11 11:7 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Zoth 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Michal Vilímek 5:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jindřich Horský : Jiří Józa 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 11:13 6:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Zoth 11:5 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jindřich Horský : Michal Vilímek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:4 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Poláček : Jiří Józa 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Horský : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Michal Vilímek 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:13 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Józa 1:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:6 15:13 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Michal Vilímek 11:7 4:11 14:16 6:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Józa 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jindřich Horský : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 18 : 0 3. 4. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 717:371 54:8
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : P. Majtán / O. Hnilička 19:17 11:1 17:15 3:0
P. Týc / M. Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Zoth : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Martin Andrš : Pavel Majtán 11:1 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Týc : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:1 11:2 3:0
Michal Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
Martin Andrš : Ondřej Hnilička 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Týc : Pavel Majtán 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Vladimír Kulich 16:18 11:1 11:2 18:20 11:0 3:2
Pavel Zoth : bez boje 0:0
Petr Týc : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Pavel Majtán 1:11 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 13:15 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:2
Martin Andrš : bez boje 0:0
Michal Vilímek : Ondřej Hnilička 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Majtán 18:16 11:3 13:11 3:0
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 9:11 14:16 17:15 15:13 3:2
Petr Týc : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 11 : 7 12. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 639:607 39:29
V. Tajč / J. Bouška : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 7:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
J. Jarolímek / P. Macák Ing. : P. Týc / M. Vilímek 10:12 3:11 13:11 13:11 11:4 3:2
Václav Tajč : Michal Vilímek 11:9 6:11 10:12 3:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Józa 11:9 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Macák : Petr Týc 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Sklenička 14:12 6:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Michal Vilímek 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Petr Týc 11:9 11:2 9:11 20:18 3:1
Václav Tajč : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 9:11 11:5 9:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Macák : Michal Vilímek 11:4 11:5 12:10 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Józa 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Václav Tajč : Petr Týc 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 6:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Michal Vilímek 11:4 11:6 8:11 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Józa 7:11 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Týc 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Macák : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 16. 2. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 659:652 36:35
P. Týc / M. Macák : V. Tajč / J. Bouška 11:8 6:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Macák Ing. / S. Kučera 10:12 12:10 13:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Macák : Václav Tajč 6:11 14:16 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Bouška 5:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Stanislav Kučera 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Petr Týc : Petr Macák 8:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Václav Tajč 12:10 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Bouška 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Týc : Stanislav Kučera 11:7 11:8 7:11 14:16 7:11 2:3
Milan Macák : Petr Macák 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Tajč 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Týc : Jiří Bouška 5:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Milan Macák : Stanislav Kučera 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Józa : Petr Macák 0:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Petr Týc : Václav Tajč 10:12 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Milan Macák : Jiří Bouška 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jiří Józa : Stanislav Kučera 7:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Macák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 15 : 3 27. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 754:632 47:25
V. Tajč / J. Kulichová : P. Macák / M. Macák 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:13 9:11 2:3
L. Kulichová / V. Hýka : D. Šmíd / K. Švojgr 16:14 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:2
Vojtěch Hýka : Petr Macák 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Milan Macák 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Karel Švojgr 12:10 9:11 14:12 10:12 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : David Šmíd 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Macák 16:14 8:11 14:12 7:11 12:10 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Milan Macák 9:11 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:2
Václav Tajč : Karel Švojgr 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
Vojtěch Hýka : David Šmíd 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Petr Macák 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Milan Macák 11:2 11:0 11:3 3:0
Vojtěch Hýka : Karel Švojgr 11:5 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:4 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : David Šmíd 11:8 11:9 11:4 3:0
Václav Tajč : Petr Macák 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Vojtěch Hýka : Milan Macák 10:12 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Karel Švojgr 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jana Kulichová : David Šmíd 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 15 : 3 17. 2. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 672:537 47:19
V. Kulich / S. Kučera : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 10:12 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
P. Macák Ing. / J. Bouška : P. Macák / V. Káčerek 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Vratislav Káčerek 11:5 11:7 9:11 4:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Zoth 11:4 5:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Martin Andrš 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Petr Macák 12:14 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 11:3 11:0 11:8 3:1
Petr Macák : Pavel Zoth 16:14 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Martin Andrš 12:10 11:8 11:3 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Petr Macák 14:12 11:7 3:11 11:4 3:1
Petr Macák : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Martin Andrš 6:11 11:4 7:11 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Macák 11:5 10:12 5:11 11:6 11:4 3:2
Jiří Bouška : Vratislav Káčerek 11:5 11:6 11:3 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Pavel Zoth 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Andrš 11:3 10:12 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Macák : Petr Macák 12:10 13:11 14:12 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 16 : 2 28. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 577:340 48:6
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : V. Kulich / J. Kulichová 11:4 11:3 11:2 3:0
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : L. Kulichová / V. Hýka 11:1 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jana Kulichová 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Vojtěch Hýka 13:11 11:2 11:0 3:0
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jana Kulichová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Vojtěch Hýka 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jana Kulichová 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Vojtěch Hýka 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 11:13 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jana Kulichová 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Józa : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vojtěch Hýka 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 11 : 7 3. 4. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 530:544 37:29
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth : J. Hořejší / V. Kulich 11:6 5:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:3 11:1 3:0
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 9:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Valášek 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:8 5:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 9:11 5:11 11:8 13:11 3:2
Jiří Józa : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Valášek 11:7 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:9 5:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 9:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Valášek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Hořejší 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 13 : 5 4. 12. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 662:599 43:23
P. Elicerová / L. Kulichová : J. Zíma / P. Macák 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
V. Tajč / J. Kulichová : M. Ušák / R. Müller 13:11 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
George Materna : Petr Macák 11:9 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Zíma 9:11 12:10 9:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Kučera : Rudolf Müller 13:11 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Miloslav Ušák 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Macák 9:11 8:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Zíma 8:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jana Kulichová : Rudolf Müller 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:1
George Materna : Miloslav Ušák 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Petr Macák 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Václav Tajč : Jiří Zíma 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
George Materna : Rudolf Müller 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Miloslav Ušák 11:8 11:9 2:11 11:9 3:1
Václav Tajč : Petr Macák 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Zíma 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Rudolf Müller 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Miloslav Ušák 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 17 : 1 9. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 639:470 52:7
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : L. Hájek / V. Kulich 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : L. Vágnerová / M. Tranová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milena Tranová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Lucie Vágnerová 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Milena Tranová 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Lucie Vágnerová 11:1 16:14 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Kulich 11:1 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Milena Tranová 11:8 15:13 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Józa : Milena Tranová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 20. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 658:354 54:10
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : P. Toušová / P. Zoth 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
P. Elicerová / L. Vajnar : J. Stádník / J. Schejbal 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Petr Macák : Pavlína Toušová 11:3 11:2 11:1 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Schejbal 11:8 2:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:1 11:1 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Pavlína Toušová 11:8 11:2 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Schejbal 11:6 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : Pavel Zoth 11:1 11:0 11:1 3:0
Petr Macák : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:7 11:2 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Pavlína Toušová 8:11 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Schejbal 11:6 11:1 11:1 3:0
Petr Macák : Pavel Zoth 11:1 11:1 11:0 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Václav Tajč : Pavlína Toušová 11:0 11:0 11:1 3:0
Petr Macák : Jiří Schejbal 11:8 11:3 11:3 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Pavel Zoth 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0 1. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 677:427 54:10
V. Tajč / P. Elicerová : J. Stádník / R. Müller 11:4 11:3 11:2 3:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:1
Václav Tajč : Josef Stádník 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Rudolf Müller 11:3 11:1 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:13 11:8 11:4 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 11:5 11:7 8:11 11:5 3:2
Pavlína Elicerová : Josef Stádník 11:4 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
George Materna : Rudolf Müller 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Martin Andrš 9:11 11:6 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
George Materna : Josef Stádník 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Rudolf Müller 5:11 11:3 13:11 11:5 3:1
Václav Tajč : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:2 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Josef Stádník 5:11 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:1
Václav Tajč : Rudolf Müller 11:7 11:3 11:4 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 12:14 11:4 11:4 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 556:599 25:38
J. Pánek / P. Elicerová : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 7:11 15:13 8:11 1:3
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Józa 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Józa 6:11 5:11 12:14 0:3
Jan Pánek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 11:2 3:11 5:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jan Pánek : Jiří Józa 8:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Józa 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Chlumecký 3:11 11:4 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Pánek : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 614:419 50:8
V. Tajč / L. Rampa : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : M. Andrš / P. Macák 9:11 11:5 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Václav Tajč : Petr Macák 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Václav Tajč : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Macák 11:5 12:10 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Bohumír Mochal 13:11 12:10 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Martin Andrš 11:9 5:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
George Materna : Petr Macák 14:12 12:10 11:9 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Bohumír Mochal 11:9 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
George Materna : Martin Andrš 8:11 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:1
Ladislav Rampa : Petr Macák 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 597:331 48:9
V. Tajč / P. Elicerová : bez boje 0:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Bohumír Mochal 13:11 12:14 11:6 11:9 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 6:11 12:10 11:4 3:1
Václav Tajč : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Martin Andrš 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
George Materna : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Martin Andrš 11:8 3:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Václav Tajč : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Václav Tajč : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavlína Elicerová : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 581:651 25:41
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : V. Kulich / J. Pánek 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Elicerová / L. Rampa 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Ladislav Rampa 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Pavlína Elicerová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Pánek 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Ladislav Rampa 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Pánek 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ladislav Rampa 3:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jan Pánek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Ladislav Rampa 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Pánek 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 682:671 38:33
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : G. Materna / V. Kulich 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : P. Elicerová / L. Šimáňová ml. 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Stádník : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:8 10:12 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Pavlína Elicerová 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : George Materna 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 7:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : George Materna 9:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Stádník : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Stádník : George Materna 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:8 11:8 8:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Josef Stádník : Pavlína Elicerová 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : George Materna 11:8 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 613:571 38:29
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : V. Kulich / J. Pánek 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Macák : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:7 10:12 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Pánek 2:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : George Materna 11:3 8:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Petr Macák : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 11:9 3:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Pánek 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:1
Petr Macák : George Materna 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Pánek 11:6 11:5 8:11 11:2 3:1
Petr Macák : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : George Materna 11:9 11:9 4:11 8:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Macák : Jan Pánek 10:12 11:8 7:11 3:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:2
Jiří Józa : George Materna 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný B 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 554:561 36:29
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
J. Chlumecký / R. Müller : J. Hořejší / P. Elicerová 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavlína Elicerová 8:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Rudolf Müller : Jiří Hořejší 4:11 4:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : George Materna 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Rudolf Müller : Pavlína Elicerová 11:9 3:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Hořejší 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Józa : Luboš Vajnar 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : George Materna 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavlína Elicerová 7:11 11:6 5:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
Jiří Józa : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Rudolf Müller : George Materna 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Pavlína Elicerová 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Hořejší 5:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Rudolf Müller : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 4:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : George Materna 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0