Celkem
1
1
Doma
1 : 0 : 0
0 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 0
0 : 0 : 1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 16 : 2 3. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 730:569 52:18
L. Mach / J. Urban : L. Stočes / P. Hrudka 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Z. Fryš / J. Bucek : M. Teiml / Z. Kasík 11:4 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Libor Mach : Luděk Stočes 11:9 11:13 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Kasík 11:4 14:12 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Hrudka 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Marek Teiml 13:11 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : Luděk Stočes 11:7 12:10 8:11 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Zdeněk Kasík 8:11 11:6 11:2 11:4 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Petr Hrudka 10:12 6:11 12:10 11:5 13:11 3:2
Libor Mach : Marek Teiml 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Luděk Stočes 11:8 8:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Zdeněk Kasík 7:11 12:10 11:7 11:3 3:1
Libor Mach : Petr Hrudka 10:12 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Marek Teiml 11:2 11:13 14:12 11:8 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Luděk Stočes 11:8 8:11 12:10 4:11 8:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Kasík 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Hrudka 8:11 7:11 11:5 11:6 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Marek Teiml 9:11 11:4 11:6 1:11 11:7 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 10 : 8 12. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 632:595 37:30
V. Bromský / L. Stočes : L. Mach / J. Urban 9:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
M. Teiml / Z. Kasík : O. Švejda / L. Ledvinová 11:3 2:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Luděk Stočes : Libor Mach 11:6 7:11 11:4 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Kasík : Jiří Urban 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Marek Teiml : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 11:9 10:12 15:13 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Lucie Ledvinová 8:11 11:5 11:2 7:11 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Kasík : Libor Mach 10:12 10:12 12:10 8:11 1:3
Marek Teiml : Jiří Urban 6:11 11:7 10:12 11:4 4:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Ondřej Švejda 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Luděk Stočes : Lucie Ledvinová 8:11 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:1
Marek Teiml : Libor Mach 3:11 12:14 11:13 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Urban 8:11 5:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Ondřej Švejda 11:1 11:9 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Lucie Ledvinová 11:2 11:9 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Libor Mach 11:6 5:11 2:11 4:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Urban 11:9 11:4 14:12 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Ondřej Švejda 12:10 11:7 2:11 11:13 1:11 2:3
Marek Teiml : Lucie Ledvinová 11:6 11:4 11:9 3:0