Celkem
4
5
Doma
2 : 0 : 3
2 : 1 : 2
Venku
2 : 1 : 2
3 : 0 : 2
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný C 5 : 13 2. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 591:672 22:44
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : J. Řeháček / A. Krček 9:11 12:10 11:6 11:9 3:1
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 8:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Řeháček 7:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Ondřej Chadima 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Adam Krček 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : David Vesecký 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Řeháček 12:10 6:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Adam Krček 8:11 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:13 2:3
Michal Vilímek : David Vesecký 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Řeháček 8:11 14:16 9:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Adam Krček 11:7 6:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : David Vesecký 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Řeháček 10:12 6:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Martin Andrš : Adam Krček 8:11 9:11 13:11 12:14 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : David Vesecký 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:1
STC Slaný C : TTC Jemníky A 7 : 11 12. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 571:657 26:41
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 6:11 11:5 8:11 14:12 11:7 3:2
J. Řeháček / A. Krček : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 10:12 11:6 5:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Michal Vilímek 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Adam Krček : Pavel Zoth 11:2 11:9 9:11 9:11 14:12 3:2
David Vesecký : Pavel Karmazín 11:8 11:13 8:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
Ondřej Chadima : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Adam Krček : Michal Vilímek 7:11 5:11 11:8 11:8 3:11 2:3
David Vesecký : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Pavel Karmazín 4:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Pavel Zoth 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Pavel Karmazín 1:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Adam Krček : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Michal Vilímek 11:13 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Pavel Zoth 11:3 11:13 7:11 8:11 1:3
Adam Krček : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
David Vesecký : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
STC Slaný C : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 7. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 564:584 33:30
L. Kulichová / E. Ovčaříková : P. Týc / M. Vilímek 9:11 10:12 13:11 8:11 1:3
V. Kulich / L. Rampa : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 7:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Michal Vilímek 5:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Ladislav Rampa : Petr Týc 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Martin Andrš 11:8 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Pavel Zoth 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Michal Vilímek 12:10 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Týc 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Pavel Zoth 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Souček : Petr Týc 8:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Ladislav Rampa : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Souček : Michal Vilímek 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Týc 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Rampa : Martin Andrš 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Pavel Zoth 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný C 9 : 9 19. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 678:697 36:38
B. Mochal / M. Šimáček : L. Kulichová / K. Kasnerová 6:11 6:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : V. Kulich / M. Dobej 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Lenka Kulichová 5:11 11:13 11:8 11:8 7:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Karolína Kasnerová 11:9 11:5 6:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Šimáček : Michal Dobej 4:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 4:11 7:11 14:12 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 13:15 11:7 11:6 3:1
Milan Šimáček : Karolína Kasnerová 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Michal Dobej 8:11 11:9 2:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 13:11 12:14 11:8 9:11 12:10 3:2
Milan Šimáček : Lenka Kulichová 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Karolína Kasnerová 11:7 9:11 5:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Michal Dobej 11:4 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 12:10 11:13 11:9 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Lenka Kulichová 3:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Karolína Kasnerová 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:13 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Michal Dobej 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 13:15 13:11 11:4 3:1
STC Slaný C : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 11. 4. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 517:647 23:43
V. Kulich / P. Macák Ing. : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 2:11 3:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
L. Kulichová / Z. Rambousek : P. Týc / M. Macák 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Macák 9:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Týc 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Józa 4:11 7:11 12:14 0:3
Petr Macák : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Milan Macák 11:6 7:11 11:8 7:11 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Týc 10:12 10:12 11:9 5:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Milan Macák 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Petr Macák : Petr Týc 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Andrš 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Macák : Milan Macák 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Týc 2:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný C 12 : 6 5. 12. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 660:509 43:22
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
P. Týc / M. Macák : V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. 11:6 7:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Macák : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Václav Tajč 11:5 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Týc : Petr Macák 11:7 9:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Jiří Józa : Lenka Kulichová 12:14 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Tajč 17:15 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Týc : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Macák : Petr Macák 12:10 11:7 9:11 7:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Týc : Václav Tajč 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Milan Macák : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Józa : Petr Macák 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Týc : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 2:3
Milan Macák : Václav Tajč 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Macák 12:10 11:9 13:11 3:0
STC Slaný C : TTC Jemníky A 11 : 7
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 605:514 37:25
V. Poláček / Č. Vorlíček : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
V. Tajč / J. Jarolímek : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 9:11 11:8 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Bohumír Mochal 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Józa 8:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Václav Tajč : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:7 11:1 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Václav Tajč : Jiří Józa 11:9 9:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 9:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Bohumír Mochal 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:0
Václav Tajč : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Józa 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Jaroslav Sklenička 1:11 9:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
Václav Tajč : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Chlumecký 12:10 11:5 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Jiří Józa 11:5 7:11 9:11 11:7 11:4 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : STC Slaný C 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 568:616 29:37
J. Stádník / J. Chlumecký : V. Poláček / V. Tajč 10:12 8:11 1:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Jarolímek / J. Hořejší 12:14 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Václav Tajč 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Poláček 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Jarolímek 10:12 11:3 1:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Rudolf Müller : Jiří Hořejší 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Václav Tajč 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Poláček 7:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Rudolf Müller : Jiří Jarolímek 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Hořejší 7:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Tajč 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Rudolf Müller : Vladimír Poláček 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Hořejší 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Rudolf Müller : Václav Tajč 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Poláček 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Jarolímek 11:8 11:9 9:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0