Celkem
3
1
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
1 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 1
0 : 0 : 2
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 8 : 10 14. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 602:601 33:34
P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil : V. Bromský / L. Stočes 12:14 2:11 11:5 10:12 1:3
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : M. Teiml / Z. Kasík 11:9 11:5 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Luděk Stočes 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Zdeněk Kasík 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Bromský 11:3 5:11 1:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Marek Teiml 11:1 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Luděk Stočes 12:10 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Kasík 11:6 11:9 7:11 6:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 5:11 14:12 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Marek Teiml 11:4 18:16 11:9 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Luděk Stočes 3:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Zdeněk Kasík 11:6 11:5 6:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Marek Teiml 5:11 16:14 11:4 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Luděk Stočes 14:16 3:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Zdeněk Kasík 11:6 6:11 10:12 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Marek Teiml 6:11 2:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 10 : 8 28. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 618:577 34:32
V. Bromský / L. Stočes : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
M. Teiml / Z. Kasík : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 10:12 11:4 11:13 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jiří Šulc 7:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:3 3:2
Marek Teiml : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:4 11:8 5:11 3:11 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Vojna 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Šulc 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Marek Teiml : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 1:11 11:9 5:11 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:2 11:3 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Pavel Vojna 12:10 11:8 11:2 3:0
Marek Teiml : Jiří Šulc 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 11:4 11:9 9:11 4:11 2:3
Luděk Stočes : Pavel Vojna 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Šulc 9:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 11:13 2:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 11:3 8:11 11:4 3:1
Marek Teiml : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:3 14:12 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 12 : 6 7. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 700:606 44:28
M. Teiml / M. Kasík : A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil 11:2 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
M. Hurt / L. Stočes : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 6:11 11:4 4:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Jiří Šulc 11:2 7:11 5:11 11:4 11:5 3:2
Luděk Stočes : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:9 11:7 3:11 11:5 3:2
Marek Teiml : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:7 7:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Šulc 11:6 13:11 7:11 11:13 11:6 3:2
Marek Teiml : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Aleš Vondráček 11:5 11:3 13:11 3:0
Martin Kasík : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
Marek Teiml : Jiří Šulc 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 7:11 14:16 0:3
Martin Kasík : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Luděk Stočes : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:5 10:12 9:11 7:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 15:13 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Luděk Stočes : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 9:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Marek Teiml : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 13:11 9:11 11:7 3:1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 10 : 8 26. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 669:655 35:34
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 7:11 11:8 20:18 8:11 8:11 2:3
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : M. Teiml / M. Kasík 8:11 11:9 11:13 12:14 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Hrudka 9:11 11:1 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Luděk Stočes 14:12 11:7 6:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Martin Kasík 7:11 5:11 11:9 14:16 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Marek Teiml 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Petr Hrudka 11:4 11:13 11:5 16:14 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Luděk Stočes 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Martin Kasík 11:4 11:5 6:11 11:9 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Marek Teiml 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Petr Hrudka 11:6 14:12 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Luděk Stočes 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Kasík 4:11 11:8 12:14 14:12 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Marek Teiml 5:11 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Hrudka 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Luděk Stočes 6:11 11:6 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 11:8 11:7 7:11 12:10 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Marek Teiml 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3