Celkem
3
2
Doma
2 : 0 : 1
1 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 1
1 : 0 : 2
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Kladno F 28. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 15 : 3 3. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 721:588 47:24
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : J. Šulc / D. Čižinský 9:11 12:10 11:6 11:8 3:1
T. Pachman / K. Jelínek : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Šulc 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:10 12:10 4:11 10:12 11:2 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Vojna 7:11 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:1
Kryštof Jelínek : David Čižinský 11:6 13:11 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Šulc 8:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 6:11 9:11 12:10 11:1 3:2
Kryštof Jelínek : Pavel Vojna 12:10 8:11 11:5 12:14 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : David Čižinský 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Šulc 11:13 4:11 9:11 0:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Tomáš Vysoudil 13:11 11:4 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Vojna 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : David Čižinský 11:3 11:9 11:4 3:0
Kryštof Jelínek : Jiří Šulc 6:11 11:5 8:11 11:3 11:2 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:2 6:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Pavel Vojna 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : David Čižinský 11:6 11:5 8:11 12:10 3:1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Kladno F 7 : 11 15. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 538:602 28:37
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : J. Rybička / V. Strejc 5:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Rybička 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Zdeněk Hálek 8:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Václav Strejc 11:8 11:8 7:11 4:11 12:14 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Fleislébr 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Rybička 11:7 11:9 4:11 11:9 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Hálek 9:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Václav Strejc 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Rybička 3:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Zdeněk Hálek 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Václav Strejc 11:8 4:11 1:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Rybička 2:11 11:5 5:11 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Zdeněk Hálek 11:9 5:11 11:5 4:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Václav Strejc 11:8 4:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 6. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 634:649 34:37
J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:7 11:5 4:11 11:8 3:1
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Šulc 8:11 11:3 18:16 7:11 8:11 2:3
Václav Strejc : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:15 15:13 12:10 11:8 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 8:11 11:9 6:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Václav Strejc : Jiří Šulc 5:11 12:10 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 11:9 5:11 1:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Aleš Vondráček 11:6 11:2 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Šulc 12:10 2:11 0:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:4 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:2
Václav Strejc : Aleš Vondráček 11:2 11:5 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Kladno F 12 : 6 30. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 628:580 40:27
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 8:11 11:9 16:18 12:10 11:9 3:2
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Hlaváček 1:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 10:12 11:6 11:6 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Bílý 11:1 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Hlaváček 11:3 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Bílý 11:4 9:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Bílý 11:5 7:11 11:13 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Josef Bílý 8:11 13:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 4:11 11:3 10:12 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:4 14:12 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Bílý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 13 : 5 5. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 656:567 45:21
J. Čierný / L. Šulc : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Šulc 11:6 7:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Ladislav Šulc : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 11:7 9:11 13:11 3:1
Jan Čierný : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 11:2 12:10 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Jiří Šulc 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jan Čierný : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Aleš Vondráček 11:2 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:9 0:11 2:3
Jan Čierný : Jiří Šulc 11:9 12:10 10:12 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:2 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Aleš Vondráček 3:11 11:4 11:9 8:11 10:12 2:3
Ladislav Šulc : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Šulc 2:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 11:4 10:12 11:13 1:3
Ladislav Šulc : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jan Čierný : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0