Celkem
2
2
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
0 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 0
0 : 0 : 2
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Kladno G 12 : 6 6. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 693:622 42:28
V. Bromský / L. Stočes : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek 10:12 13:11 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
M. Teiml / Z. Kasík : J. Pírka / V. Coubal 11:13 8:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Josef Pírka 9:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Kasík : Václav Coubal 14:12 11:7 13:11 3:0
Marek Teiml : Václav Strejc 11:4 14:12 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Hálek 11:5 9:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Kasík : Josef Pírka 8:11 8:11 11:5 5:11 1:3
Marek Teiml : Václav Coubal 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Václav Strejc 11:2 11:6 11:1 3:0
Luděk Stočes : Zdeněk Hálek 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:0
Marek Teiml : Josef Pírka 14:12 6:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Václav Coubal 9:11 11:8 14:12 3:11 11:8 3:2
Luděk Stočes : Václav Strejc 11:7 11:4 9:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Kasík : Zdeněk Hálek 8:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Pírka 4:11 3:11 14:12 5:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Václav Coubal 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Václav Strejc 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Marek Teiml : Zdeněk Hálek 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8 16:14 3:2
TTC Kladno G : TJ Sokol Dříň A 13 : 5 30. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 654:530 43:22
V. Coubal / Z. Hálek : V. Bromský / L. Stočes 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
M. Tuček / J. Pírka : M. Teiml / P. Hrudka 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Luděk Stočes 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Coubal : Petr Hrudka 11:8 7:11 11:9 4:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Josef Pírka : Marek Teiml 12:10 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Václav Coubal : Luděk Stočes 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Hrudka 11:2 11:2 11:9 3:0
Josef Pírka : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Marek Teiml 12:10 9:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Tuček : Luděk Stočes 11:5 11:4 9:11 10:12 11:7 3:2
Josef Pírka : Petr Hrudka 11:2 11:5 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 5:11 9:11 4:11 1:3
Václav Coubal : Marek Teiml 11:8 7:11 11:1 11:5 3:1
Josef Pírka : Luděk Stočes 12:10 9:11 16:14 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Petr Hrudka 11:5 12:10 11:3 3:0
Václav Coubal : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 10:12 15:17 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Marek Teiml 11:7 11:6 11:3 3:0
TTC Kladno G : TJ Sokol Dříň A 10 : 8 21. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 639:598 36:31
D. Horbaj / V. Coubal : M. Teiml / J. Němec 11:5 9:11 10:12 11:7 11:2 3:2
V. Strejc / Z. Hálek : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 11:9 2:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:9 11:2 3:0
Václav Strejc : Luděk Stočes 11:6 12:10 8:11 4:11 8:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Josef Němec 11:7 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:1
Václav Coubal : Marek Teiml 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Václav Strejc : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 4:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Luděk Stočes 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Coubal : Josef Němec 8:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Marek Teiml 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:0
Václav Coubal : Luděk Stočes 11:8 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Josef Němec 12:10 8:11 11:2 11:4 3:1
Václav Strejc : Marek Teiml 10:12 11:3 10:12 11:6 13:11 3:2
Václav Coubal : Miroslav Hurt 12:14 8:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Luděk Stočes 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Josef Němec 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Marek Teiml 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Kladno G 12 : 6 7. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 707:643 41:32
M. Hurt / L. Stočes : D. Horbaj / V. Coubal 6:11 11:4 8:11 9:11 1:3
M. Teiml / J. Němec : J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek 8:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Dušan Horbaj 11:4 9:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Josef Němec : Václav Coubal 7:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Marek Teiml : Zdeněk Hálek 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Fleislébr 12:10 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Němec : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Marek Teiml : Václav Coubal 15:13 7:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Hálek 11:5 11:8 5:11 8:11 11:5 3:2
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Marek Teiml : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:8 11:13 4:11 19:17 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Václav Coubal 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:7 7:11 2:3
Luděk Stočes : Zdeněk Hálek 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Josef Němec : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Dušan Horbaj 10:12 8:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Václav Coubal 11:8 11:2 10:12 11:5 3:1
Josef Němec : Zdeněk Hálek 11:7 6:11 11:3 8:11 11:4 3:2
Marek Teiml : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 12:14 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2