Celkem
2
2
Doma
1 : 1 : 1
1 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 1
1 : 1 : 1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Kladno E 9 : 9 7. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 658:657 36:36
P. Vojna / I. Lengál : J. Čierný / L. Šulc 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:13 1:3
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : M. Vospálek / S. Hlobil 11:13 11:6 9:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Ivo Lengál : Ladislav Šulc 4:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Vospálek 12:14 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Stanislav Hlobil 11:9 5:11 6:11 11:3 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Čierný 11:5 11:6 5:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Ladislav Šulc 11:4 11:6 6:11 13:11 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Vospálek 7:11 11:8 2:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Stanislav Hlobil 12:10 11:2 11:9 3:0
Ivo Lengál : Jan Čierný 6:11 13:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Ladislav Šulc 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Vospálek 13:11 7:11 11:2 11:2 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Stanislav Hlobil 2:11 11:7 3:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jan Čierný 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ladislav Šulc 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Ivo Lengál : Miroslav Vospálek 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Stanislav Hlobil 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Jan Čierný 6:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
TTC Kladno E : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 12 : 6 29. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 731:672 44:31
J. Čierný / L. Šulc : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 8:11 10:12 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:2
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 11:7 7:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Jiří Šulc 13:11 11:6 9:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Hlobil : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jan Rybička : Pavel Vojna 11:13 5:11 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Šulc 5:11 6:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Stanislav Hlobil : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 11:6 11:5 7:11 12:10 3:2
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:5 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Pavel Vojna 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Stanislav Hlobil : Jiří Šulc 11:8 7:11 11:5 9:11 6:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 6:11 11:6 9:11 6:11 2:3
Ladislav Šulc : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 4:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Čierný : Pavel Vojna 5:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 11:7 9:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Ladislav Šulc : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:10 11:13 11:9 13:11 3:1
Jan Čierný : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 7:11 12:10 8:11 6:11 2:3
Stanislav Hlobil : Pavel Vojna 18:16 11:9 11:2 3:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Kladno E 5 : 13 25. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 628:713 29:45
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : T. Pachman / V. Coubal 10:12 11:6 13:15 3:11 1:3
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 8:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Kryštof Jelínek 12:10 8:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Bílý 12:10 11:9 6:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Pachman 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Václav Coubal 4:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Kryštof Jelínek 11:5 8:11 11:7 3:11 8:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 14:16 11:8 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Pachman 7:11 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Václav Coubal 3:11 11:5 5:11 7:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Kryštof Jelínek 5:11 11:3 7:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 4:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Pachman 11:5 11:5 10:12 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Václav Coubal 11:5 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Kryštof Jelínek 11:13 9:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 10:12 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Pachman 11:5 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Václav Coubal 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 16. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 659:648 33:38
T. Pachman / J. Lážnovský : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:1 3:1
J. Bílý / D. Horbaj : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 12:10 14:12 10:12 6:11 2:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Aleš Vondráček 14:12 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Šulc 2:11 11:4 2:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 12:14 7:11 0:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Tomáš Vysoudil 10:12 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Šulc 9:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 4:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 10:12 11:2 11:2 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Jiří Šulc 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:2 11:5 13:11 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 11:6 12:10 11:5 3:1
Kryštof Jelínek : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 3:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Lážnovský : Jiří Šulc 4:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 14:12 11:5 10:12 4:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Kladno E 12 : 6 9. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 673:605 43:26
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc 13:11 11:9 11:3 3:0
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 11:9 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Rybička 16:14 8:11 3:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Vospálek 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Václav Strejc 11:9 11:7 14:16 5:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:5 13:11 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Rybička 11:6 10:12 11:6 15:17 11:9 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Vospálek 1:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Václav Strejc 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Fleislébr 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Rybička 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 8:11 11:1 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Václav Strejc 11:8 5:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Rybička 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Václav Strejc 11:7 5:11 11:3 6:11 11:8 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Fleislébr 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
TTC Kladno E : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 9 : 9 31. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 728:692 37:36
J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 10:12 11:9 16:14 11:6 3:1
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:1
Václav Strejc : Jiří Šulc 11:5 17:15 7:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Aleš Vondráček 13:15 9:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:14 11:9 12:10 12:14 12:14 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Šulc 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 11:7 13:15 5:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Rybička : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:4 11:2 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 9:11 11:4 6:11 11:3 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Šulc 12:14 11:8 11:13 9:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:2 15:17 11:6 3:1
Václav Strejc : Aleš Vondráček 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 14:12 14:12 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 11:9 7:11 4:11 7:11 1:3
Václav Strejc : Zdeněk Čižinský 14:12 11:4 6:11 7:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 5:11 8:11 0:3