Celkem
5
1
Doma
3 : 0 : 0
2 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 2
0 : 0 : 3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno G 15 : 3 12. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 625:364 47:15
V. Kulich / J. Horský : bez boje 0:0
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Pírka / J. Fleislébr 11:5 11:9 11:4 3:0
George Materna : Josef Pírka 9:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jindřich Horský : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Fleislébr 11:3 11:3 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Jindřich Horský : Josef Pírka 11:13 5:11 12:10 11:6 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:1
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Pírka 2:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 10:12 11:8 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:1
Jindřich Horský : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Josef Pírka 15:13 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
George Materna : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 6:11 11:1 11:3 3:1
Jindřich Horský : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno G : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 27. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 591:675 25:44
V. Strejc / Z. Hálek : J. Pánek / J. Bouška 8:11 5:11 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:2
J. Pírka / V. Coubal : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:5 9:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Václav Coubal : Jan Pánek 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Jiří Bouška 7:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 10:12 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:2
Josef Pírka : George Materna 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Jan Pánek 4:11 11:8 11:7 11:13 8:11 2:3
Václav Strejc : Jiří Bouška 5:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Pírka : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 12:14 11:5 11:9 3:1
Václav Coubal : George Materna 6:11 5:11 13:15 0:3
Václav Strejc : Jan Pánek 11:9 9:11 12:10 7:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Pírka : Jiří Bouška 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:0
Václav Coubal : Luboš Vajnar 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : George Materna 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Pírka : Jan Pánek 11:9 6:11 11:7 4:11 11:9 3:2
Václav Coubal : Jiří Bouška 11:8 11:13 10:12 11:13 1:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Luboš Vajnar 2:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : George Materna 4:11 5:11 11:8 2:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno G 12 : 6 2. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 641:474 43:22
L. Kulichová / M. Dobej : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 7:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
N. Štricová / P. Zýmová : J. Bílý / J. Jílek 11:6 11:3 11:2 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Michal Dobej : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Josef Bílý 8:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Pavla Zýmová : Jakub Jílek 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:0
Michal Dobej : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:7 6:11 5:11 8:11 2:3
Lenka Kulichová : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavla Zýmová : Josef Bílý 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Jakub Jílek 11:3 11:2 11:2 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 12:10 3:2
Pavla Zýmová : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Josef Bílý 11:5 11:3 11:1 3:0
Michal Dobej : Jakub Jílek 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Pavla Zýmová : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Dušan Horbaj 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:0
Michal Dobej : Josef Bílý 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jakub Jílek 11:8 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:2
TTC Kladno G : STC Slaný B 5 : 13 9. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 563:615 23:40
J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj : E. Ovčaříková / K. Kasnerová 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : G. Materna / L. Rampa 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Eva Ovčaříková 10:12 8:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Karolína Kasnerová 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Ladislav Rampa 11:8 9:11 12:10 8:11 7:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : George Materna 9:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Karolína Kasnerová 9:11 11:5 9:11 8:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Ladislav Rampa 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : George Materna 11:9 8:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Josef Bílý : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Karolína Kasnerová 11:7 8:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Ladislav Rampa 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : George Materna 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Eva Ovčaříková 9:11 11:6 8:11 5:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Karolína Kasnerová 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Ladislav Rampa 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : George Materna 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Kladno G : STC Slaný B 17 : 1 7. 4. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 667:543 51:13
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : V. Kulich / P. Majtán 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
J. Hlaváček / L. Petřík : J. Valášek / O. Souček 9:11 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Vladimír Kulich 13:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Majtán 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Josef Bílý : Ondřej Souček 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Jiří Valášek 7:11 9:11 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 12:10 9:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Bílý : Pavel Majtán 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Ondřej Souček 11:8 10:12 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Jiří Valášek 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:9 13:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Pavel Majtán 11:8 11:6 10:12 11:9 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Ondřej Souček 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Valášek 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Majtán 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Ondřej Souček 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Bílý : Jiří Valášek 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno G 18 : 0 11. 12. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 624:332 54:4
J. Jarolímek / O. Hnilička : L. Jílek / L. Petřík 5:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:6 3:2
P. Macák / J. Bouška : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Bouška : Jan Šimon 11:6 13:11 11:3 3:0
Petr Macák : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Libor Jílek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Ladislav Petřík 7:11 11:9 11:9 5:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Macák : Jan Šimon 11:6 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Libor Jílek 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Ladislav Petřík 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jan Šimon 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Bouška : Libor Jílek 11:4 11:5 12:10 3:0
Petr Macák : Ladislav Petřík 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Jan Šimon 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Bouška : bez boje 0:0
Petr Macák : Libor Jílek 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Ladislav Petřík 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0