Celkem
4
5
Doma
2 : 1 : 2
2 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 2
2 : 1 : 2
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný C 8 : 10 7. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 681:742 34:40
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : J. Řeháček / A. Krček 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:5 10:12 2:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 12:14 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : David Vesecký 10:12 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Adam Krček 11:7 3:11 11:8 12:14 11:9 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Řeháček 11:6 11:4 9:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ondřej Chadima 11:7 11:9 3:11 14:12 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : David Vesecký 9:11 11:7 10:12 13:15 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Adam Krček 14:12 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Řeháček 7:11 4:11 14:12 9:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Rapp : David Vesecký 6:11 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Adam Krček 11:8 10:12 10:12 11:9 11:6 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Řeháček 8:11 9:11 14:12 12:10 12:14 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Ondřej Chadima 10:12 9:11 11:7 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : David Vesecký 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Adam Krček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Řeháček 11:3 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Ondřej Chadima 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina A 9 : 9 31. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 583:578 31:31
V. Poláček / J. Jarolímek : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
P. Zýmová / O. Chadima : J. Schönfelder / V. Nedvěd 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Pavla Zýmová : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Poláček : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 12:10 11:3 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Vladimír Nedvěd 13:11 9:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Marcel Matějíček 10:12 10:12 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Pavla Zýmová : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Poláček : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Pavla Zýmová : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 12:10 12:10 10:12 11:6 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Vladimír Nedvěd 3:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Pavla Zýmová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Rostislav Ocásek 0:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Poláček : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina A 11 : 7 27. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 663:576 40:26
L. Rampa / E. Ovčaříková : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:13 1:3
N. Štricová / K. Kasnerová : J. Barták / M. Matějíček 11:7 11:4 11:3 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 11:8 12:10 8:11 8:11 2:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Barták 11:3 11:2 11:4 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 11:9 2:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Ladislav Rampa : Roman Vykysalý 12:10 11:3 11:7 3:0
Niamh Štricová : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:3 17:15 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 12:10 13:15 11:8 11:8 3:2
Ladislav Rampa : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 5:11 15:13 11:7 3:1
Niamh Štricová : Roman Vykysalý 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Niamh Štricová : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Karolína Kasnerová : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 5:11 2:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Michal Dobej : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný C 10 : 8 16. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 659:664 40:32
J. Rapp / M. Matějíček : J. Jarolímek / J. Horský 7:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : V. Kulich / M. Dobej 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Jindřich Horský 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Jarolímek 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Michal Dobej 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jindřich Horský 11:8 7:11 4:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Jarolímek 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 13:11 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Michal Dobej 14:12 11:6 11:6 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 13:15 12:10 6:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jindřich Horský 15:13 4:11 4:11 1:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Michal Dobej 4:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Jindřich Horský 11:8 4:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Jarolímek 5:11 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Michal Dobej 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný C 5 : 13 26. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 550:553 25:40
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : V. Tajč / L. Rampa 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
J. Barták / J. Rapp : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 11:7 12:14 9:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Václav Tajč 11:7 5:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Ladislav Rampa 9:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 5:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 9:11 11:5 7:11 8:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Václav Tajč 10:12 11:4 9:11 11:2 5:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Ladislav Rampa 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Lenka Kulichová 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:6 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Václav Tajč 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Ladislav Rampa 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Barták : Lenka Kulichová 0:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Václav Tajč 4:11 4:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Ladislav Rampa 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina A 14 : 4 5. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 655:607 43:24
V. Tajč / P. Macák Ing. : J. Barták / R. Vykysalý 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Laštovka 20:18 11:9 11:8 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 10:12 11:9 7:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Macák : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Václav Tajč : Roman Vykysalý 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 5:11 11:4 12:10 12:10 3:2
Petr Macák : Rostislav Ocásek 11:3 11:8 5:11 11:13 11:8 3:2
Václav Tajč : Jiří Barták 11:2 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Roman Vykysalý 7:11 9:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Petr Macák : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:4 3:1
Václav Tajč : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Barták 5:11 11:8 12:10 6:11 12:10 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 7:11 15:17 0:3
Václav Tajč : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Barták 11:6 20:18 11:8 3:0
Petr Macák : Roman Vykysalý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina A 0 : 18 26. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 448:637 4:54
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
J. Valášek / S. Kučera : J. Barták / J. Rapp 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Barták 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Laštovka 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Rapp 9:11 12:10 9:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Barták 8:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 8:11 4:11 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Barták 7:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Rapp 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Barták 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Rapp 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný C 16 : 2 9. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 674:535 50:18
J. Barták / J. Laštovka : J. Valášek / V. Kulich 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Valášek 11:2 11:4 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Stanislav Kučera 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:5 3:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Valášek 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Lenka Kulichová 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Stanislav Kučera 11:9 8:11 13:11 11:3 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Stanislav Kučera 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:8 12:10 4:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Jiří Valášek 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:8 4:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Stanislav Kučera 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
KST Slatina A : STC Slaný C 13 : 5 15. 1. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 533:523 40:18
R. Ocásek / Š. Ocásek : L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová 7:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
R. Folbrecht / J. Rapp : L. Hájek / V. Kulich 12:10 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Jana Štanderová 7:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Lucie Vágnerová 4:11 2:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jana Štanderová 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Lucie Vágnerová 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Hájek 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jana Štanderová 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Štěpán Ocásek : Lukáš Hájek 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina A 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 526:579 22:40
Č. Vorlíček / V. Kulich : J. Barták / J. Rapp 12:10 9:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
L. Hájek / L. Kulichová : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Barták 12:10 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Rapp 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Štěpán Ocásek 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Barták 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Rapp 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Štěpán Ocásek 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jiří Barták 8:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Rapp 11:8 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Roman Folbrecht 3:11 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Štěpán Ocásek 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Barták 8:11 4:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Štěpán Ocásek 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0