Celkem
8
3
Doma
5 : 0 : 1
3 : 1 : 2
Venku
2 : 1 : 3
1 : 0 : 5
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 18. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno F 10 : 8 13. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 616:605 37:29
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 7:11 2:11 11:13 0:3
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : T. Pachman / Z. Vyskočil 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:9 12:10 14:12 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Pachman 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Dušan Horbaj 11:2 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Pachman 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 11:6 4:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:5 11:7 6:11 11:5 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Tomáš Pachman 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 7:11 11:8 6:11 12:14 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 7:11 16:14 11:7 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Zbyněk Vyskočil 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Pachman 4:11 11:6 7:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 6. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 681:659 42:31
P. Karmazín / J. Sklenička : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : M. Habrcetl / Z. Hálek 15:13 11:6 5:11 12:10 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Rybička 3:11 11:9 11:9 10:12 9:11 2:3
Pavel Karmazín : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 7:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Habrcetl 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Hálek 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Jan Rybička 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 5:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Milan Habrcetl 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Zdeněk Hálek 6:11 11:7 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Rybička 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 14:12 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 5:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Milan Habrcetl 7:11 11:6 8:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Zdeněk Hálek 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jan Rybička 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Vospálek 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Hálek 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 20. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 604:692 23:47
J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek : P. Karmazín / J. Sklenička 8:11 3:11 11:13 0:3
M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:9 7:11 19:21 11:5 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Zoth 3:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Karmazín 10:12 4:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 11:7 11:3 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Michal Vilímek 8:11 11:3 8:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:7 11:8 11:13 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Karmazín 13:11 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Michal Vilímek 11:9 6:11 11:4 8:11 5:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Zoth 11:6 6:11 14:12 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Michal Vilímek 11:3 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:13 2:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Pavel Zoth 5:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Karmazín 12:10 4:11 11:7 8:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno F 14 : 4 14. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 626:535 44:19
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Bílý 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:8 14:12 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:5 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 6:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Martin Andrš : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 7. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 572:599 26:40
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
J. Čierný / D. Záhrubský : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Čierný : Pavel Zoth 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Michal Vilímek 11:3 11:3 7:11 9:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jiří Józa 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
David Záhrubský : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:9 11:13 10:12 1:3
Josef Bílý : Michal Vilímek 7:11 11:9 12:14 8:11 1:3
David Záhrubský : Jiří Józa 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Čierný : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:1
Josef Bílý : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 1:3
David Záhrubský : Michal Vilímek 8:11 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:1
Jan Čierný : Jiří Józa 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
David Záhrubský : Pavel Zoth 11:9 10:12 11:8 6:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Čierný : Michal Vilímek 11:8 8:11 11:2 13:11 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Józa 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 12 : 6 18. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 641:592 40:27
M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
J. Fleislébr / J. Rybička : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 9:11 5:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:8 10:12 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jan Rybička : Michal Vilímek 9:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Martin Andrš 5:11 11:7 8:11 3:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Pavel Zoth 11:8 2:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Michal Vilímek 13:11 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Vratislav Káčerek 10:12 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:1
Jan Rybička : Martin Andrš 12:10 11:8 6:11 3:11 11:5 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Michal Vilímek 11:8 8:11 11:13 6:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Zoth 11:7 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Michal Vilímek 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno F 13 : 5 7. 10. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 655:604 45:24
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : T. Ebert st. / V. Strejc 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
M. Andrš / M. Vilímek : J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 12:14 2:3
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Václav Strejc 11:9 11:8 7:11 5:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Václav Strejc 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Fleislébr 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jiří Józa : Václav Strejc 6:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Ebert 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jiří Fleislébr 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Václav Strejc 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno F 3 : 15 18. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 611:715 25:47
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : R. Dědina / J. Rybička 6:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
M. Andrš / V. Káčerek : J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek 11:8 8:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Radek Dědina 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jan Rybička 6:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Vospálek 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 11:9 10:12 11:6 7:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Radek Dědina 5:11 5:11 11:7 3:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Jan Rybička 7:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 11:8 8:11 17:15 15:17 2:3
Martin Andrš : Radek Dědina 8:11 15:17 11:8 9:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Rybička 11:8 9:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Radek Dědina 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Jan Rybička 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 5:11 11:8 2:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 16 : 2 3. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 730:576 52:17
R. Dědina / J. Rybička : P. Týc / M. Andrš 11:9 11:5 11:13 11:3 3:1
M. Vospálek / T. Ebert st. : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 7:11 13:11 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Týc 11:13 12:10 11:7 4:11 12:14 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Martin Andrš 11:3 8:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jan Rybička : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Radek Dědina : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Týc 11:9 11:7 11:13 11:8 3:1
Jan Rybička : Martin Andrš 12:10 8:11 13:11 11:7 3:1
Radek Dědina : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 13:11 6:11 11:7 3:1
Jan Rybička : Petr Týc 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Radek Dědina : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vratislav Káčerek 11:6 5:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:13 11:4 3:2
Radek Dědina : Petr Týc 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Martin Andrš 8:11 16:14 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno F 15 : 3 19. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 709:598 49:21
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : M. Čermák / V. Šimo 11:5 11:13 11:5 11:7 3:1
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : T. Ebert st. / J. Rybička 11:9 11:4 15:13 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Vladimír Šimo 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Milan Čermák 7:11 11:6 11:6 9:11 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Rybička 13:11 5:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 14:12 12:10 3:0
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Šimo 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Čermák 11:8 11:6 9:11 5:11 13:11 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Jan Rybička 6:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Šimo 11:7 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Milan Čermák 3:11 8:11 13:11 6:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Jan Rybička 11:9 12:10 12:14 16:14 3:1
Jiří Józa : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Šimo 11:5 6:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Milan Čermák 4:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Jan Rybička 11:2 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 13:11 11:9 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 3 : 15 4. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 406:660 16:48
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 12:10 5:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
bez boje : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Michal Vilímek 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:7 10:12 2:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
bez boje : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:0
Vladimír Šimo : Michal Vilímek 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Józa 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:8 1:11 2:3
bez boje : Pavel Zoth 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Michal Vilímek 11:8 12:14 11:6 11:8 3:1
bez boje : Jiří Józa 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:9 4:11 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 4:11 11:3 15:17 1:3
bez boje : Michal Vilímek 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Józa 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:9 7:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Čermák : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 7:11 10:12 12:10 13:11 3:2