Celkem
4
16
Doma
3 : 1 : 7
1 : 1 : 9
Venku
9 : 1 : 1
7 : 1 : 3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 11 : 7 6. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 710:622 40:32
L. Mach / J. Urban : P. Karmazín / M. Vilímek 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
O. Švejda / Z. Fryš : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 6:11 5:11 12:10 18:16 9:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Michal Vilímek 11:2 14:16 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Martin Andrš 11:5 11:4 7:11 11:1 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 6:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Michal Vilímek 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Pavel Karmazín 15:17 10:12 6:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:5 7:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Michal Vilímek 11:5 11:8 11:13 5:11 11:8 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Martin Andrš 11:8 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:2
Libor Mach : Pavel Karmazín 7:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 7:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Michal Vilímek 11:3 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Martin Andrš 11:3 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Urban : Pavel Karmazín 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 11:9 9:11 17:15 11:1 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12 : 6 30. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 603:560 36:29
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : L. Mach / J. Urban 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : O. Švejda / J. Bucek 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Libor Mach 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Urban 5:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jindřich Bucek 11:8 9:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : Libor Mach 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jindřich Bucek 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:5 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Urban 6:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : Jindřich Bucek 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Libor Mach 11:6 11:6 5:11 5:11 11:9 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Urban 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Ondřej Švejda 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 9:11 1:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14 17. 2. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 536:655 22:44
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : L. Mach / P. Blažek 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
M. Andrš / M. Vilímek : Z. Jangl / J. Urban 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Petr Blažek 11:8 6:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 8:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Urban 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Blažek 6:11 11:7 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:8 10:12 8:11 6:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Urban 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Blažek 11:8 11:8 9:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Libor Mach 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Blažek 9:11 11:9 7:11 5:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Libor Mach 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 15 : 3 28. 10. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 626:386 46:15
L. Mach / P. Blažek : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : bez boje 0:0
Petr Blažek : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:5 13:11 3:0
Libor Mach : Pavel Zoth 12:10 11:1 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Michal Vilímek 5:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : bez boje 0:0
Libor Mach : Martin Andrš 11:6 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Zoth 5:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Michal Vilímek 8:11 11:8 5:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Blažek : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Pavel Zoth 9:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Blažek : Michal Vilímek 11:9 11:6 10:12 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Škach : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:8 5:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Blažek : Pavel Zoth 11:5 12:14 11:8 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Michal Vilímek 11:1 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : bez boje 0:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9 28. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 611:586 34:32
P. Sokolovský / J. Urban : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
L. Mach / J. Tájek : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Michal Vilímek 11:7 8:11 13:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Józa 14:12 15:13 11:3 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Zoth 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Michal Vilímek 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:4 9:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 11:6 8:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 13:11 11:3 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Vilímek 4:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Pavel Zoth 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:2 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:9 11:5 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10 15. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 627:602 35:31
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Libor Mach 13:11 8:11 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 19:17 11:8 3:0
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:9 8:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 8:11 11:7 8:11 4:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 10:12 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Martin Andrš : Jiří Urban 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:7 9:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Libor Mach 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Urban 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:3 11:4 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14 21. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 559:652 20:44
J. Chlumecký / J. Józa : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Tájek / Z. Jangl 11:6 9:11 12:14 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 9:11 7:11 13:15 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Milan Zbírkovský 14:16 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 11:8 9:11 10:12 1:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 4:11 9:11 12:14 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:13 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:0
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 13 : 5 1. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 601:492 41:21
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 10:12 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:4 12:10 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:9 14:12 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:13 10:12 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Martin Andrš 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Zoth 11:6 12:10 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 12:14 11:6 7:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Zoth 11:2 11:3 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 8:11 1:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 4:11 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 12 : 6 26. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 657:578 39:28
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 10:12 5:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Chlumecký 12:10 11:6 14:12 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Zoth 11:0 11:5 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 11:6 10:12 14:12 11:7 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:8 10:12 9:11 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 13:11 10:12 11:6 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:13 10:12 11:6 11:7 3:2
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 9:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 10:12 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Libor Mach : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:4 11:4 8:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10 28. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 617:664 30:38
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : L. Mach / P. Sokolovský 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Tájek 1:11 9:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Libor Mach 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Libor Mach 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 7 : 11 11. 4. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 544:604 28:36
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 7:11 11:8 10:12 11:7 8:11 2:3
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Jangl 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Libor Mach 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 11:7 5:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Libor Mach 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:8 13:11 11:6 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 7 : 11
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 587:596 29:34
B. Mochal / R. Müller : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jaroslav Tájek 12:14 10:12 11:5 7:11 1:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Kořenář 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 10:12 11:9 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Kořenář 8:11 12:14 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 12:10 11:8 11:3 3:1
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 603:567 32:30
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Josef Stádník : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šťastný 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Kořenář 8:11 8:11 13:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Oldřich Korec 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Stádník : Josef Kořenář 12:14 14:16 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:7 11:1 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:1
Josef Stádník : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 8:11 14:16 0:3
Josef Stádník : Oldřich Korec 11:6 1:11 9:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:4 11:4 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 653:661 35:32
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:8 5:11 10:12 1:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : L. Mach / V. Šulc 14:12 14:12 14:12 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Libor Mach 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Josef Stádník : Vladimír Šulc 5:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Josef Stádník : Pavel Škach 8:11 9:11 14:16 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Josef Stádník : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 10:12 14:12 8:11 11:7 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Škach 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Libor Mach 11:9 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 9:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Šulc 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 599:632 28:36
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : L. Mach / V. Šulc 11:8 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
Bohumír Mochal : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Stádník : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:9 10:12 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Stádník : Pavel Škach 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:2
Josef Stádník : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:2
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Škach 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Josef Stádník : Libor Mach 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 2:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 653:406 54:8
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:5 11:6 11:0 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : R. Müller / M. Andrš 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Josef Stádník 12:10 11:1 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Rudolf Müller 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 8:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Stádník 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Rudolf Müller 11:2 11:3 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Stádník 11:8 1:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Rudolf Müller 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Martin Andrš 11:13 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Bohumír Mochal 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Stádník 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Rudolf Müller 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 597:498 37:26
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:5 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Józa 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:9 9:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 11:7 12:10 9:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:3 11:9 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 11:5 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:1 11:4 11:5 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 10:12 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 11:8 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:1 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 681:584 49:18
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0
L. Mach / V. Řáha : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:9 10:12 12:10 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Bohumír Mochal 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Řáha : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Stádník 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 11:8 11:9 9:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Řáha : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 11:8 5:11 12:10 13:15 2:3
Libor Mach : Josef Stádník 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Řáha : Jiří Józa 11:8 7:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:14 12:10 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 11:8 3:11 11:8 2:11 13:11 3:2
Libor Mach : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 7:11 11:3 12:14 11:5 3:2
Václav Frolík : Josef Stádník 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 625:647 34:33
M. Hurt / V. Frolík : J. Stádník / P. Macák 11:7 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 12:10 13:11 19:17 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 5:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Macák 11:2 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Václav Frolík : Josef Stádník 7:11 10:12 11:9 11:8 8:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 11:13 10:12 11:9 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Václav Frolík : Petr Macák 7:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Stádník 11:5 12:10 12:10 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:5 6:11 4:11 1:3
Václav Frolík : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Macák 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Stádník 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:5 3:1
Václav Frolík : Jiří Józa 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Macák 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Stádník 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Jemníky A 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 687:591 46:25
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
J. Tájek / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 8:11 14:12 11:3 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:3 14:16 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 4:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:9 5:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Andrš 11:2 11:6 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 7:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:8 3:11 16:14 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:8 4:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 11:5 11:4 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Martin Andrš 7:11 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:3 11:8 6:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0