Celkem
2
4
Doma
2 : 0 : 1
0 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 0
1 : 0 : 2
ST Viktorie Černuc A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 6 : 12 1. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 646:686 29:39
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 7:11 10:12 11:5 9:11 1:3
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 6:11 11:13 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Šulc 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 10:12 12:10 7:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Tomáš Vysoudil 10:12 10:12 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Vojna 7:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Šulc 11:9 7:11 22:24 8:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 2:11 12:14 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:8 12:14 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jiří Šulc 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 9:11 10:12 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Tomáš Vysoudil 13:15 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Vojna 6:11 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Šulc 11:9 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Polomini : Pavel Vojna 6:11 11:6 7:11 3:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 13 : 5 25. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 666:619 40:28
P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil : J. Koucký / J. Sirůček 10:12 8:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 4:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 8:11 11:5 13:11 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 12:14 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 12:14 11:3 11:2 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Sirůček 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 6:11 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:3 8:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jindřich Koucký 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Sirůček 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 12:14 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Sirůček 11:9 12:14 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Jindřich Koucký 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
ST Viktorie Černuc A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 11 : 7 15. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 704:687 43:32
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil 5:11 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:6 3:2
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 4:11 11:9 11:4 8:11 15:13 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Šulc 11:8 6:11 6:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 6:11 11:6 11:4 8:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Pavel Vojna 11:8 12:10 9:11 14:12 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:9 4:11 7:11 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 3:11 4:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Pavel Vojna 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Šulc 5:11 5:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Vojna 10:12 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
Petr Polomini : Jiří Šulc 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 11:3 13:15 9:11 11:6 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Vojna 11:4 5:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 10 : 8 30. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 614:626 33:34
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : L. Holer / J. Sirůček 10:12 6:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 5:11 7:11 13:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Sirůček 5:11 3:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Lukáš Nývlt 4:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Ladislav Holer 10:12 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:6 14:12 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Lukáš Nývlt 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ladislav Holer 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Drmota 12:10 10:12 11:7 11:6 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 9:11 7:11 11:2 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Ladislav Holer 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Drmota 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Sirůček 11:6 12:14 4:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Lukáš Nývlt 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Ladislav Holer 11:7 8:11 11:7 5:11 11:9 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Drmota 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
ST Viktorie Černuc A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 14 : 4 6. 4. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 637:437 42:20
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : bez boje 0:0
J. Port / L. Nývlt : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 11:7 10:12 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 5:11 13:15 11:4 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : bez boje 0:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 11:9 11:3 9:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Sirůček : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Pavel Vojna 13:15 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:10 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jiří Sirůček : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Vojna 11:7 8:11 13:11 15:13 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 11 : 7 14. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 638:610 38:29
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : M. Drmota / J. Sirůček 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : J. Port / L. Nývlt 9:11 11:5 11:8 6:11 11:2 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 11:7 11:5 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Port 11:6 11:4 9:11 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Port 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Sirůček 5:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Port 13:11 11:7 13:11 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 11:5 9:11 11:5 12:14 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Sirůček 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 8:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Port 4:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:9 4:11 11:7 6:11 2:3