Celkem
5
0
Doma
2 : 1 : 0
3 : 0 : 0
Venku
0 : 0 : 3
0 : 1 : 2
STC Slaný B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 15. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : STC Slaný B 1 : 17 11. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 517:680 11:52
P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil : J. Pánek / J. Bouška 9:11 12:10 5:11 11:13 1:3
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 7:11 8:11 15:13 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Pánek 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Bouška 7:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : George Materna 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 9:11 10:12 7:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Jan Pánek 11:4 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Bouška 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : George Materna 11:4 6:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Jan Pánek 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Bouška 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : George Materna 6:11 11:9 8:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Luboš Vajnar 13:11 9:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Pánek 16:18 10:12 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Bouška 11:13 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : George Materna 12:10 5:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 10 : 8 3. 4. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 663:606 36:31
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
O. Chadima / M. Černý : A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil 14:12 9:11 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3
Martin Černý : Jiří Šulc 8:11 12:14 9:11 0:3
George Materna : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:13 10:12 8:11 1:3
George Materna : Jiří Šulc 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:10 10:12 11:3 12:10 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 8:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Šulc 12:10 7:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 8:11 13:15 0:3
Martin Černý : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 11:2 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Šulc 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Černý : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:14 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 11:7 11:8 2:11 9:11 2:3
Luboš Vajnar : Aleš Vondráček 14:12 11:3 8:11 14:12 3:1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : STC Slaný B 5 : 13 21. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 607:672 25:44
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 9:11 6:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : O. Chadima / M. Černý 12:10 6:11 4:11 7:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Černý 10:12 6:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : George Materna 11:7 12:10 7:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ondřej Chadima 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Martin Černý 6:11 10:12 2:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : George Materna 11:7 11:7 9:11 9:11 10:12 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Ondřej Chadima 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Martin Černý 12:10 9:11 11:7 9:11 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : George Materna 11:8 16:18 11:13 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:4 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Martin Černý 2:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 11:7 8:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : George Materna 11:6 6:11 3:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Ondřej Chadima 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : STC Slaný B 7 : 11 2. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 647:685 29:41
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : J. Bouška / E. Ovčaříková 8:11 11:9 11:4 7:11 11:7 3:2
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Bouška 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Eva Ovčaříková 11:4 13:11 11:4 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Luboš Vajnar 11:13 9:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : George Materna 11:5 11:7 7:11 7:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Bouška 11:8 10:12 11:6 6:11 11:5 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Eva Ovčaříková 3:11 13:15 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Luboš Vajnar 11:13 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : George Materna 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Bouška 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Eva Ovčaříková 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Luboš Vajnar 11:4 11:8 8:11 10:12 14:12 3:2
Jiří Šulc : George Materna 9:11 11:8 11:6 5:11 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Bouška 9:11 11:6 7:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Eva Ovčaříková 11:9 11:5 12:10 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 8:11 15:17 11:13 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : George Materna 9:11 12:10 6:11 5:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 12 : 6 15. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 678:584 42:26
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:0
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Šulc / P. Vojna 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Tomáš Vysoudil 13:15 11:4 11:6 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Šulc 11:8 19:17 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Čižinský 2:11 13:11 11:4 13:15 11:9 3:2
Martin Černý : Pavel Vojna 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Šulc 11:5 8:11 4:11 11:3 10:12 2:3
Martin Černý : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:1
George Materna : Pavel Vojna 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 8:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Martin Černý : Jiří Šulc 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
George Materna : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:3 6:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Martin Černý : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 6:11 14:12 6:11 1:3
George Materna : Jiří Šulc 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 12:14 9:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0