Celkem
5
1
Doma
3 : 0 : 0
2 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 2
0 : 0 : 3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 12 : 6 4. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 716:644 42:31
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : P. Vojna / T. Brückner 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
P. Frolík / J. Jůza : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:2
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 12:14 11:7 8:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Pavel Vojna 11:9 20:18 12:14 10:12 11:6 3:2
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Brückner 11:6 9:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Vysoudil 2:11 5:11 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:2
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 12:10 7:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Pavel Vojna 11:6 10:12 11:4 11:7 3:1
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Brückner 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 5:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 13:15 7:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Pavel Vojna 10:12 7:11 11:3 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Brückner 8:11 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 11:5 7:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Pavel Vojna 14:12 11:3 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Brückner 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13 13. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 602:674 25:44
I. Lengál / T. Vysoudil : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 8:11 11:6 11:9 7:11 12:14 2:3
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 5:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Peltán 11:8 3:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Petr Kříž 13:11 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Ivo Lengál : Milan Čermák 4:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Jůza 11:2 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Peltán 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Petr Kříž 11:13 6:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Čermák 11:2 8:11 11:5 5:11 13:15 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Jůza 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Kříž 10:12 11:6 5:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Milan Čermák 11:8 14:12 11:5 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Jan Jůza 11:8 6:11 11:4 7:11 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Peltán 13:11 7:11 9:11 11:5 16:14 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Kříž 4:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Milan Čermák 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Jan Jůza 11:6 9:11 11:13 9:11 1:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12 8. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 596:624 28:42
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 9:11 11:5 11:8 11:13 11:9 3:2
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Milan Čermák 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Petr Peltán 11:5 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Jůza 5:11 7:11 11:4 12:14 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:13 6:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Milan Čermák 7:11 10:12 1:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Peltán 6:11 9:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Jůza 11:6 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Kříž 11:7 10:12 11:9 3:11 9:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Čermák 9:11 4:11 11:6 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Peltán 11:8 9:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Jůza 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Petr Kříž 1:11 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:7 14:12 8:11 11:3 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Kříž 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 16 : 2 23. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 685:482 50:16
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:9 8:11 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:2
V. Řáha / M. Macák : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Šulc 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Řáha : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 11:9 14:12 3:0
Milan Macák : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:4 11:13 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Macák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:4 11:3 12:10 3:0
Milan Čermák : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc 4:11 11:5 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Milan Macák : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Aleš Vondráček 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Milan Macák : Jiří Šulc 11:3 9:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:11 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Řáha : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:2
Jan Jůza : Aleš Vondráček 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 23. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 645:617 37:32
A. Vondráček / P. Vojna : P. Frolík / J. Škach 11:8 12:10 10:12 11:7 3:1
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : F. Preis / J. Jůza 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jan Jůza 11:6 6:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:3 11:4 3:0
Pavel Vojna : František Preis 11:9 12:10 5:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Frolík 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:6 2:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Jůza 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Škach 9:11 17:15 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : František Preis 11:4 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:9 8:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Jan Jůza 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Škach 11:2 12:10 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : František Preis 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Frolík 5:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Jůza 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Škach 11:4 9:11 6:11 11:13 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : František Preis 11:5 11:5 10:12 11:9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Petr Frolík 4:11 8:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 10 : 8 20. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 705:687 40:36
P. Frolík / J. Jůza : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:6 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
J. Škach / P. Kříž : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:5 12:10 7:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Šulc 4:11 4:11 11:7 1:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 8:11 6:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:13 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc 11:3 12:10 7:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:4 13:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 16:14 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Šulc 13:11 7:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:13 11:5 5:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 14:16 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Aleš Vondráček 11:5 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šulc 12:10 9:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:3 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Aleš Vondráček 7:11 7:11 11:5 2:11 1:3