Celkem
11
4
Doma
6 : 1 : 2
5 : 2 : 2
Venku
2 : 2 : 5
2 : 1 : 6
STC Slaný C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 27. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný C 15 : 3 22. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 707:628 47:23
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : J. Řeháček / A. Krček 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 12:10 3:2
Milan Čermák : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jan Jůza : David Vesecký 11:6 5:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Adam Krček 7:11 6:11 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Řeháček 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Ondřej Chadima 11:6 7:11 11:9 15:13 3:1
Petr Kříž : David Vesecký 7:11 11:9 14:12 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Adam Krček 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Řeháček 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Ondřej Chadima 6:11 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : David Vesecký 12:10 8:11 8:11 11:6 12:14 2:3
Milan Čermák : Adam Krček 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Řeháček 11:7 5:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Ondřej Chadima 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Čermák : David Vesecký 6:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Adam Krček 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Řeháček 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13 13. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 430:560 18:42
L. Rampa / E. Ovčaříková : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 11:3 11:6 15:13 3:0
N. Štricová / K. Kasnerová : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 7:11 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:1
Michal Dobej : Milan Čermák 2:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Jiří Slabý 6:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jan Jůza 3:11 4:11 0:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Peltán 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Milan Čermák 4:11 8:11 13:15 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Slabý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Michal Dobej : Petr Peltán 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Čermák 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Slabý 11:8 9:11 11:9 10:12 14:12 3:2
Michal Dobej : Jan Jůza 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Michal Dobej : Jiří Slabý 11:7 7:11 5:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Jan Jůza 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Peltán 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný C 15 : 3 2. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 702:537 49:20
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : V. Kulich / M. Dobej 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : N. Štricová / E. Ovčaříková 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Šimo : Eva Ovčaříková 10:12 6:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Niamh Štricová 11:7 11:1 6:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Michal Dobej 11:5 11:8 5:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Eva Ovčaříková 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Niamh Štricová 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:13 8:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Michal Dobej 9:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Šimo : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 3:11 11:4 11:1 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 11:2 10:12 11:7 11:3 3:2
Jan Jůza : Niamh Štricová 6:11 6:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Šimo : Michal Dobej 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 11:2 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jan Jůza : Eva Ovčaříková 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Niamh Štricová 11:5 10:12 11:2 11:6 3:1
Milan Čermák : Michal Dobej 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Kulich 19:17 11:1 18:16 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný C 18 : 0 9. 2. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 652:413 54:8
F. Preis / P. Kříž : L. Kulichová / O. Hnilička 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : V. Kulich / J. Kulichová 10:12 11:9 11:4 11:4 3:1
Petr Kříž : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Petr Peltán : Ondřej Hnilička 11:2 11:5 11:3 3:0
František Preis : Jana Kulichová 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Kulich 11:1 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 12:10 5:11 13:11 3:1
František Preis : Ondřej Hnilička 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jana Kulichová 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:7 11:7 11:1 3:1
František Preis : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 5:11 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Ondřej Hnilička 11:9 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jana Kulichová 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 11:1 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 11:5 12:10 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jana Kulichová 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
František Preis : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:1 5:11 11:9 3:1
STC Slaný C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13 19. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 445:612 19:42
J. Kulichová / M. Zíma : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : F. Preis / P. Kříž 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Jiří Slabý 9:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Kříž 9:11 11:4 6:11 4:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Peltán 3:11 5:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Michal Zíma : František Preis 6:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Slabý 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Kříž 19:17 11:5 11:6 3:0
Michal Zíma : Petr Peltán 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : František Preis 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:11 7:11 2:3
Pavel Majtán : Petr Kříž 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Petr Peltán 9:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : František Preis 10:12 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Majtán : Jiří Slabý 4:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Petr Kříž 5:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Peltán 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : František Preis 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný C 9 : 9
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2000/2001 19:20
P. Frolík / E. Müller : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 1:2
bez boje : M. Ušák / M. Hájek 0:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Hořejší 2:0
Evžen Müller : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:2
Josef Krásný : Miroslav Hájek 2:0
bez boje : Miloslav Ušák 0:0
Evžen Müller : Jiří Hořejší 0:2
Josef Krásný : Čeněk Vorlíček 2:0
bez boje : Miroslav Hájek 0:0
Petr Frolík : Miloslav Ušák 2:1
Josef Krásný : Jiří Hořejší 2:0
bez boje : Čeněk Vorlíček 0:0
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Hájek 2:0
Evžen Müller : Miloslav Ušák 0:2
bez boje : Jiří Hořejší 0:0
Petr Frolík : Čeněk Vorlíček 2:0
Evžen Müller : Miroslav Hájek 2:1
Josef Krásný : Miloslav Ušák 2:0