Celkem
3
2
Doma
3 : 0 : 0
0 : 1 : 2
Venku
2 : 1 : 0
0 : 0 : 3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : KST Slatina A 14 : 4 18. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 707:611 47:25
L. Nývlt / R. Nývlt : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:9 5:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : J. Rapp / R. Ocásek 11:9 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 14:12 8:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Radek Nývlt : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 5:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Rapp 7:11 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Radek Nývlt : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 8:11 20:18 11:5 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Radek Nývlt : Jaroslav Schönfelder 10:12 5:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 7:11 12:10 2:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Rapp 11:7 9:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:1
Radek Nývlt : Jiří Rapp 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
KST Slatina A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 11 : 7 11. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 648:587 39:29
J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 6:11 11:6 11:13 11:6 7:11 2:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : L. Holer / J. Sirůček 12:10 4:11 11:7 11:13 5:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Sirůček 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Ladislav Holer 10:12 11:5 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Miroslav Drmota 10:12 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Sirůček 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Ladislav Holer 11:9 5:11 11:4 11:3 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Miroslav Drmota 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Sirůček 11:6 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 14:12 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Ladislav Holer 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Drmota 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:5 9:11 10:12 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Ladislav Holer 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:9 11:3 3:0
KST Slatina A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 11 : 7 8. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 711:638 43:27
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : J. Port / M. Drmota 9:11 12:10 11:13 12:10 8:11 2:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : L. Nývlt / J. Sirůček 6:11 21:19 11:7 11:5 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Jaroslav Port 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 11:1 11:9 11:4 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 11:8 6:11 12:14 12:14 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Port 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:5 11:7 12:10 3:1
Jiří Barták : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 8:11 12:10 9:11 4:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Sirůček 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Port 9:11 11:7 13:11 11:3 3:1
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Drmota 12:10 13:11 13:11 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 9:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Port 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:9 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Nývlt 14:12 14:12 11:5 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Sirůček 11:13 11:7 9:11 4:11 1:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 23. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 615:571 38:26
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : J. Rapp / M. Matějíček 11:8 11:8 18:16 3:0
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : J. Barták / R. Javůrek 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Sirůček : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 11:6 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Rapp 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Barták 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Roman Javůrek 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Marcel Matějíček 3:11 11:9 7:11 10:12 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Barták 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Roman Javůrek 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Roman Javůrek 6:11 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Marcel Matějíček 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Rapp 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Barták 8:11 2:11 11:3 11:5 11:1 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Roman Javůrek 12:14 11:5 11:8 5:11 12:10 3:2
KST Slatina A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 14 : 4 19. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 740:663 48:29
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Drmota / J. Sirůček 3:11 4:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : J. Port / L. Nývlt 11:5 12:10 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Sirůček 11:9 6:11 11:4 6:11 4:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Jaroslav Port 8:11 5:11 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 12:10 11:5 11:4 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Sirůček 14:16 7:11 11:9 4:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Lukáš Nývlt 16:14 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Port 7:11 13:11 11:5 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Drmota 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Sirůček 11:7 11:8 9:11 6:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Barták : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 11:4 4:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Port 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Drmota 11:3 9:11 13:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Jiří Sirůček 11:7 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Nývlt 4:11 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Port 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Miroslav Drmota 11:1 8:11 11:6 11:1 3:1
ST Viktorie Černuc A : KST Slatina A 9 : 9 13. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 671:635 37:32
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : J. Barták / J. Rapp 13:11 11:2 11:5 3:0
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:6 2:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Marcel Matějíček 10:12 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Rapp 9:11 9:11 11:5 10:12 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Barták 8:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 7:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Rapp 14:12 10:12 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Barták 4:11 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Marcel Matějíček 8:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Barták 11:13 7:11 15:13 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:4 9:11 13:11 11:1 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0