Celkem
15
7
Doma
10 : 0 : 1
5 : 0 : 6
Venku
6 : 0 : 5
1 : 0 : 10
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 10 : 8 14. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 644:649 37:33
M. Čermák / P. Frolík : M. Matějíček / V. Nedvěd 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:1
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : R. Ocásek / J. Schönfelder 10:12 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:1
Milan Čermák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Frolík : Rostislav Ocásek 3:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Marcel Matějíček 8:11 9:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Nedvěd 15:17 9:11 13:15 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:4 3:2
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Marcel Matějíček 11:6 8:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:8 13:15 11:2 6:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Marcel Matějíček 3:11 11:4 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Frolík : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 8:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Milan Čermák : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 13:11 2:11 11:8 11:0 3:2
Petr Frolík : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Nedvěd 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 18. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 703:668 39:33
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 10:12 11:7 11:7 12:14 5:11 2:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 13:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Čermák 8:11 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 11:6 8:11 13:15 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Kříž 18:20 16:14 16:14 15:17 15:13 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Petr Peltán 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:1 11:5 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Čermák 2:11 11:3 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Jůza 8:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Peltán 8:11 13:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Čermák 2:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:4 1:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Kříž 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Peltán 11:3 5:11 6:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Milan Čermák 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Jůza 14:12 11:9 11:6 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:3 11:7 11:1 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Peltán 5:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 15 : 3 1. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 645:544 48:17
P. Kříž / M. Macák : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : R. Ocásek / R. Javůrek 9:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:1
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 2:11 11:8 12:10 6:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Roman Javůrek 11:4 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Milan Macák : Jiří Barták 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 9:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Roman Javůrek 16:14 11:8 11:9 3:0
Milan Macák : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:2 13:11 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Macák : Roman Javůrek 11:8 3:11 11:5 11:2 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:4 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2
Milan Čermák : Jiří Barták 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
František Preis : Rostislav Ocásek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Roman Javůrek 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 4 : 14 16. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 559:664 22:45
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 12:10 6:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : M. Macák / L. Plecitý 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Lukáš Plecitý 9:11 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Macák 5:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Milan Čermák 11:6 12:14 4:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Plecitý 9:11 11:3 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Macák 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Čermák 8:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:13 11:6 10:12 7:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Plecitý 12:10 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Macák 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Čermák 11:8 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Lukáš Plecitý 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Macák 11:6 9:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Čermák 11:5 11:8 4:11 12:14 3:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 11:13 7:11 6:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 23. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 667:612 41:29
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : P. Frolík / J. Škach 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Kříž / J. Jůza 5:11 11:9 6:11 11:7 14:12 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Jaroslav Škach 10:12 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Frolík 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 15:17 11:6 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Kříž 11:3 11:6 4:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Frolík 10:12 9:11 11:4 11:5 5:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Kříž 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Frolík 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Jůza 11:2 6:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Kříž 11:13 6:11 11:7 14:12 11:9 3:2
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Kříž 2:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 6 : 12 3. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 624:694 30:44
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:5 6:11 11:4 7:11 10:12 2:3
P. Frolík / F. Preis : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:8 11:8 6:11 5:11 11:5 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 10:12 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:6 11:3 8:11 8:11 2:3
František Preis : Rostislav Ocásek 3:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Kříž : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Barták 13:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
František Preis : Jiří Rapp 9:11 7:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 11:9 3:11 10:12 12:10 3:2
Jan Jůza : Marcel Matějíček 2:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
František Preis : Jiří Barták 11:13 11:7 11:9 7:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:5 11:13 11:3 12:14 2:3
Petr Frolík : Marcel Matějíček 3:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:1 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 2:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 9:11 11:9 10:12 5:11 2:3
František Preis : Marcel Matějíček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 10. 2. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 692:669 42:31
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 12:10 2:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : P. Peltán / P. Škach 11:9 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Čermák 12:10 7:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Peltán 7:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Jiří Barták : Pavel Škach 11:9 3:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Čermák 8:11 8:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Slabý 11:6 2:11 10:12 11:7 11:7 3:2
Jiří Barták : Petr Peltán 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Pavel Škach 11:2 11:2 8:11 11:3 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Čermák 11:5 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Slabý 5:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Peltán 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Škach 11:7 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Barták : Milan Čermák 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Slabý 12:10 11:7 13:11 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Peltán 11:7 9:11 6:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Škach 11:5 9:11 2:11 11:9 14:12 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 10 : 8 22. 10. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 596:650 35:33
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:8 3:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Barták 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Marcel Matějíček 18:16 1:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Milan Čermák : Marcel Matějíček 6:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Rapp 12:10 10:12 11:9 3:11 12:10 3:2
Milan Čermák : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:9 6:11 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 12:14 9:11 12:10 3:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Rapp 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 2. 4. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 740:616 46:27
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 11:5 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Roman Vykysalý 8:11 9:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:2 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:4 7:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Barták 13:11 9:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Jan Jůza : Roman Vykysalý 11:7 11:3 3:11 11:8 3:1
Milan Čermák : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:9 11:3 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:4 11:4 12:14 8:11 13:15 2:3
Milan Čermák : Roman Vykysalý 11:6 7:11 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:5 11:13 2:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 10:12 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:3 11:3 3:0
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 12:14 8:11 11:4 12:14 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 11:8 10:12 11:7 9:11 12:14 2:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Barták 11:9 2:11 11:5 3:11 13:15 2:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 11. 12. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 557:554 29:36
J. Barták / R. Vykysalý : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 5:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 2:3
J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 11:7 2:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 11:5 5:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Peltán 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Slabý 5:11 11:9 9:11 2:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Milan Čermák 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Jůza 11:7 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Peltán 11:7 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Slabý 11:1 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jiří Barták : Milan Čermák 11:8 9:11 2:11 1:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:4 11:13 11:9 12:10 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Slabý 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Čermák 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jan Jůza 11:4 6:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 20. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 663:604 37:32
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Jírový / J. Jůza 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Peltán 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Šavel 6:11 11:4 11:2 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 11:9 8:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Jírový 11:8 8:11 11:6 9:11 12:10 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:3 8:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Šavel 11:5 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:4 9:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Jírový 11:5 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:13 8:11 12:14 1:3
Jiří Barták : Pavel Šavel 11:13 8:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Jírový 9:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:1 5:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Pavel Šavel 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Jírový 11:3 6:11 7:11 13:11 11:8 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 11 : 7 7. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 681:624 40:30
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:1 11:6 14:12 3:0
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 5:11 8:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 3:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 11:4 9:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Roman Vykysalý 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 6:11 11:13 12:10 11:5 7:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Rapp 11:6 13:11 8:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Jůza : Roman Vykysalý 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Barták 11:7 13:11 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:13 14:12 10:12 11:3 3:2
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 8. 3. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 594:469 35:28
J. Barták / J. Rapp : bez boje 0:0
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : P. Frolík / P. Kříž 7:11 8:11 12:10 13:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Barták : bez boje 0:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Kříž 7:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 12:14 11:9 11:2 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Frolík 8:11 9:11 11:5 11:9 5:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Kříž 6:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 14:12 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Frolík 2:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Kříž 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Charvát 8:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Frolík 11:8 13:11 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Kříž 11:3 4:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Frolík 11:9 8:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 15 : 3 10. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 649:545 46:21
F. Preis / P. Kříž : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
P. Frolík / J. Slabý : J. Barták / J. Rapp 12:10 10:12 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:1
František Preis : Jiří Barták 6:11 7:11 11:2 6:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Rapp 11:4 8:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 11:9 3:11 11:9 3:1
František Preis : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Barták 11:7 4:11 11:4 11:3 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:4 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jiří Laštovka 1:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 11:5 11:8 13:11 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 11:6 7:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:8 13:11 3:0
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:2 11:9 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:1 11:8 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 15 : 3 10. 2. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 717:611 47:26
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 11:0 5:11 11:2 11:13 11:9 3:2
F. Preis / J. Slabý : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Rostislav Ocásek 12:14 10:12 12:10 11:7 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Barták 11:7 10:12 11:3 11:4 3:1
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 11:7 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 3:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Laštovka 12:10 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Rapp 7:11 11:9 12:10 12:10 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Barták 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:5 11:5 3:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 4:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:1
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 21. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 658:617 40:30
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Kříž / J. Slabý 5:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : P. Peltán / F. Preis 11:5 11:8 2:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Peltán 11:13 11:9 11:13 11:7 12:10 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:6 11:1 3:0
Jiří Rapp : František Preis 11:4 1:11 7:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Slabý 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : František Preis 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Kříž 11:8 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Peltán 11:3 3:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Slabý 4:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Barták : František Preis 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Kříž 12:10 10:12 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Peltán 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Slabý 11:9 6:11 9:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : František Preis 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Petr Kříž 11:7 8:11 10:12 11:2 8:11 2:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13 21. 1. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 599:668 25:42
R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka : P. Peltán / F. Preis 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:0
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Kříž / J. Jůza 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Peltán 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : František Preis 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Kříž 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Peltán 12:10 14:16 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : František Preis 11:9 11:7 4:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 7:11 8:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Kříž 11:8 6:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Peltán 2:11 9:11 11:4 12:14 1:3
Jiří Barták : František Preis 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Jan Jůza 6:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Kříž 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Peltán 4:11 11:7 14:12 11:8 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : František Preis 6:11 13:11 6:11 11:4 10:12 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 12:10 10:12 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Kříž 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 15 : 3 1. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 702:514 48:21
Z. Charvát / J. Jůza : R. Ocásek / J. Laštovka 11:7 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 12:10 11:5 3:0
František Preis : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:0
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 11:1 11:4 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Rostislav Ocásek 12:14 11:7 11:4 6:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 12:10 12:14 3:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:4 14:12 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Laštovka 12:10 5:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:3 3:1
František Preis : Jiří Rapp 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 11:4 11:8 4:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:2 11:9 3:2
František Preis : Jiří Barták 9:11 8:11 11:6 10:12 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 16 : 2 27. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 704:439 52:14
P. Peltán / J. Jírový : J. Barták / J. Rapp 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Z. Charvát / J. Slabý : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:5 11:6 12:14 11:6 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Barták 9:11 13:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Rostislav Ocásek 15:13 12:10 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : bez boje 0:0
Petr Peltán : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 9:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Barták 11:5 11:6 12:10 3:0
Petr Peltán : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Jírový : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 8:11 11:3 14:12 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Jírový : bez boje 0:0
Jan Jůza : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 6:11 11:6 11:6 10:12 2:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 4 : 14 29. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 591:728 24:47
J. Barták / J. Rapp : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 12:10 8:11 11:5 8:11 2:11 2:3
M. Benda / R. Ocásek : J. Jírový / J. Slabý 8:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Petr Peltán 8:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Slabý 11:13 6:11 12:10 2:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Jírový 11:13 11:8 7:11 1:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Peltán 7:11 7:11 11:8 3:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Slabý 5:11 8:11 16:18 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Jírový 14:12 11:7 1:11 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 8:11 5:11 11:7 2:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Petr Peltán 5:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Slabý 15:13 7:11 12:10 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Jírový 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 11:8 9:11 11:9 4:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Peltán 9:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Slabý 11:6 1:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Jírový 5:11 12:14 11:13 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jan Jůza 11:9 5:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:2
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 592:666 24:46
J. Barták / J. Rapp : Z. Charvát / P. Šavel 7:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Jůza / J. Slabý 5:11 11:5 9:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Slabý 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Šavel 7:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 4:11 7:11 11:4 7:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Charvát 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Slabý 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Pavel Šavel 11:9 10:12 11:8 8:11 10:12 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 11:9 10:12 13:15 11:6 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Charvát 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Šavel 6:11 4:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Jůza 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Charvát 11:6 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Slabý 7:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Šavel 6:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 13:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Charvát 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 16 : 2
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 697:536 50:18
Z. Charvát / J. Slabý : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Jiří Barták 6:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Barták 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 1:11 11:6 12:10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:6 15:13 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Jiří Rapp 7:11 13:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Roman Folbrecht 11:2 11:2 11:3 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Barták 13:11 12:10 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:7 11:9 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Rapp 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:1 3:1