Celkem
5
0
Doma
3 : 0 : 0
2 : 1 : 0
Venku
0 : 1 : 2
0 : 0 : 3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 27. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 14 : 4 6. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 593:572 42:24
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 11:7 5:11 3:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : M. Teiml / Z. Kasík 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Petr Kříž : Luděk Stočes 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Kasík 4:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Marek Teiml 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Petr Peltán : Luděk Stočes 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Zdeněk Kasík 11:5 6:11 11:5 11:2 3:1
Jan Jůza : Miroslav Hurt 12:10 11:9 12:10 3:0
Petr Kříž : Marek Teiml 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Milan Čermák : Luděk Stočes 6:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Kasík 5:11 11:3 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Kříž : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Marek Teiml 7:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Luděk Stočes 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Kasík 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Hurt 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Marek Teiml 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12 14. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 515:493 24:36
M. Teiml / J. Starý : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 6:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
M. Hurt / L. Stočes : P. Peltán / V. Řáha 15:13 8:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Skála : Milan Čermák 7:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Jan Jůza 11:4 13:11 11:9 3:0
Jiří Starý : Petr Peltán 6:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Řáha 13:11 7:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Milan Čermák 10:12 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Jan Jůza 11:13 4:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Peltán 5:11 13:11 8:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Skála : Vladimír Řáha 11:13 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Milan Čermák 10:12 11:9 7:11 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Jůza 8:11 15:13 11:6 5:11 3:11 2:3
Petr Skála : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Luděk Stočes : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Petr Skála : Jan Jůza 12:14 9:11 8:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Starý : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 13 : 5 9. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 700:605 44:26
J. Jůza / M. Macák : L. Stočes / P. Hrudka 11:5 12:10 4:11 11:5 3:1
P. Škach / L. Plecitý : M. Teiml / M. Kasík 11:9 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Luděk Stočes 11:9 6:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Milan Macák : Martin Kasík 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Hrudka 11:9 8:11 11:2 6:11 12:10 3:2
Jan Jůza : Marek Teiml 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Milan Macák : Luděk Stočes 12:10 10:12 6:11 11:1 9:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Martin Kasík 8:11 16:14 10:12 4:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Hrudka 11:7 11:13 11:6 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Marek Teiml 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Luděk Stočes 5:11 7:11 11:9 12:10 10:12 2:3
Jan Jůza : Martin Kasík 10:12 5:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Petr Hrudka 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Macák : Marek Teiml 11:2 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Luděk Stočes 12:10 11:4 9:11 7:11 11:7 3:2
Lukáš Plecitý : Martin Kasík 10:12 9:11 11:13 0:3
Milan Macák : Petr Hrudka 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Marek Teiml 11:6 8:11 11:8 10:12 15:13 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 18 : 0 27. 1. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 624:367 54:3
F. Preis / J. Slabý : Z. Rohlíček / M. Šíma 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / P. Frolík : J. Černý / P. Selichar 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:3 11:2 3:0
František Preis : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Petr Selichar 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jan Černý 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:0
Petr Frolík : Miloslav Šíma 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Selichar 11:1 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jan Černý 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Petr Selichar 11:7 13:11 11:5 3:0
František Preis : Jan Černý 9:11 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:0
František Preis : Petr Selichar 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jan Černý 9:11 11:7 11:2 12:10 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 1 : 17 4. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 550:736 19:53
Z. Rohlíček / P. Selichar : F. Preis / J. Jůza 5:11 13:11 11:5 6:11 6:11 2:3
J. Němec / J. Černý : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 11:9 7:11 4:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Selichar : Petr Peltán 11:5 11:3 2:11 4:11 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Kříž 4:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jan Černý : František Preis 3:11 11:8 3:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Jan Jůza 9:11 11:5 5:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Peltán 2:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Petr Kříž 12:10 13:11 8:11 5:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Němec : František Preis 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Jan Jůza 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Černý : Petr Peltán 11:7 7:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Josef Němec : Petr Kříž 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : František Preis 11:9 11:9 5:11 3:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Jůza 11:5 11:9 3:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Petr Peltán 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Petr Kříž 8:11 4:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : František Preis 10:12 10:12 12:10 7:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Jan Jůza 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3