Celkem
7
3
Doma
4 : 0 : 1
3 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 3
1 : 0 : 4
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 4 : 14 28. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 594:722 23:47
J. Rapp / M. Matějíček : L. Mach / J. Urban 0:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / V. Nedvěd : Z. Fryš / J. Bucek 11:2 11:9 11:8 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Libor Mach 11:6 12:14 8:11 10:12 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Urban 11:8 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 5:11 5:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 15:17 8:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Libor Mach 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Urban 4:11 11:5 10:12 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 6:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jindřich Bucek 12:10 7:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Libor Mach 11:8 10:12 5:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Urban 13:15 6:11 7:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jindřich Bucek 13:11 4:11 11:8 8:11 14:12 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Libor Mach 11:9 5:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Urban 11:8 9:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Fryš 4:11 8:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 7:11 14:12 5:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : KST Slatina A 8 : 10 5. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 647:626 34:34
L. Mach / J. Urban : J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd 11:9 13:11 11:8 3:0
P. Sokolovský / J. Bucek : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Libor Mach : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 11:7 11:13 6:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Rostislav Ocásek 10:12 15:17 11:6 11:13 1:3
Jindřich Bucek : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:8 9:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Rapp 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Bucek : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Nedvěd 12:10 11:9 11:4 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 8:11 11:8 11:4 10:12 8:11 2:3
Jindřich Bucek : Marcel Matějíček 2:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Rostislav Ocásek 2:11 11:9 4:11 10:12 1:3
Libor Mach : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jiří Rapp 7:11 11:9 7:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Urban : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Jiří Rapp 11:5 7:11 8:11 11:7 12:14 2:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 10 : 8 17. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 657:634 37:32
J. Barták / J. Rapp : L. Mach / J. Urban 10:12 2:11 9:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Jangl 13:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Libor Mach 8:11 11:6 10:12 11:8 12:14 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Urban 6:11 2:11 11:0 7:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 10:12 5:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Libor Mach 9:11 13:11 11:6 14:12 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Urban 12:10 13:11 14:12 3:0
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:3 11:8 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Libor Mach 12:14 5:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Urban 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Zdeněk Jangl 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:5 5:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Libor Mach 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Urban 11:4 11:5 8:11 9:11 5:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:7 12:14 11:6 11:5 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : KST Slatina A 16 : 2 25. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 688:536 50:16
Z. Jangl / J. Urban : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
L. Mach / P. Blažek : R. Ocásek / M. Pudil 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Blažek : Miroslav Pudil 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Barták 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Rostislav Ocásek 14:12 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jiří Rapp 11:5 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Libor Mach : Miroslav Pudil 11:5 11:1 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Rostislav Ocásek 13:11 9:11 11:4 11:3 3:1
Petr Blažek : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:9 11:13 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Miroslav Pudil 11:7 11:3 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Barták 8:11 11:9 11:7 13:15 9:11 2:3
Petr Blažek : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 12:14 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Pudil 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Blažek : Jiří Barták 3:11 11:3 11:8 12:10 3:1
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 14:12 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Rapp 2:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 12 : 6 19. 3. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 710:695 41:34
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : P. Sokolovský / J. Urban 6:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Libor Mach 13:11 5:11 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Urban 11:9 6:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 15:13 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Libor Mach 6:11 14:12 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Jiří Barták : Jiří Urban 10:12 11:7 11:9 6:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:7 12:10 6:11 10:12 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Barták : Libor Mach 8:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Urban 9:11 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Zdeněk Jangl 15:13 11:7 9:11 11:4 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Libor Mach 9:11 11:7 5:11 3:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Urban 11:2 11:5 7:11 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:2
Jiří Barták : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : KST Slatina A 13 : 5 22. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 675:614 42:26
P. Sokolovský / J. Urban : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:7 11:9 7:11 11:3 3:1
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : R. Vykysalý / R. Ocásek 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Marcel Matějíček 11:8 7:11 2:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 13:15 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 10:12 11:7 15:13 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:1
Libor Mach : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 11:3 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:9 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jiří Urban : Rostislav Ocásek 11:2 11:7 9:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Libor Mach : Roman Vykysalý 10:12 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 8:11 11:3 15:13 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:7 10:12 9:11 8:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Roman Vykysalý 16:14 11:13 10:12 7:11 1:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 1 : 17 28. 2. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 611:748 20:52
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský 6:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
J. Barták / J. Rapp : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 5:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Libor Mach 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 6:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 8:11 9:11 15:17 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Libor Mach 7:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:8 3:11 10:12 10:12 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 6:11 12:14 11:7 8:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Libor Mach 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Jangl 10:12 12:10 5:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Libor Mach 10:12 11:7 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 8:11 12:10 8:11 7:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : KST Slatina A 13 : 5 7. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 695:569 45:23
P. Sokolovský / M. Zbírkovský : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek 8:11 11:5 14:12 11:8 3:1
L. Mach / J. Tájek : J. Barták / J. Rapp 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Barták 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
Libor Mach : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:4 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Barták 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:8 11:6 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 11:8 7:11 12:14 11:5 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Barták 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Rapp 10:12 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:5 12:14 9:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : KST Slatina A 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 616:579 39:24
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Barták / R. Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
P. Škach / K. Chaloupka : J. Rapp / R. Ocásek 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:9 16:14 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:0
Karel Chaloupka : Jiří Rapp 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Barták 11:8 9:11 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:2
Karel Chaloupka : Jiří Barták 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Rostislav Ocásek 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Karel Chaloupka : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť A 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 513:661 17:49
J. Barták / J. Rapp : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 6:11 5:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 2:3
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : J. Šťastný / M. Hurt 5:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:9 4:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Libor Mach 7:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 8:11 5:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Jangl 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Libor Mach 4:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 14:12 5:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Libor Mach 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 4:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Šťastný 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 11:8 11:7 10:12 12:10 3:2