Celkem
3
2
Doma
2 : 1 : 0
1 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 1
0 : 1 : 2
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 1. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 618:711 28:44
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 9:11 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:2
J. Koucký / P. Polomini : P. Karmazín / M. Vilímek 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Michal Vilímek 11:8 9:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:5 9:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Pavel Karmazín 6:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Michal Vilímek 11:3 11:9 9:11 10:12 12:10 3:2
Petr Polomini : Martin Andrš 5:11 11:9 5:11 3:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Pavel Karmazín 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Petr Polomini : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Martin Andrš 11:7 7:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Pavel Karmazín 11:8 6:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jindřich Koucký : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:6 11:8 14:16 8:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Pavel Karmazín 11:9 8:11 12:10 9:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 4:11 11:9 4:11 6:11 2:3
TTC Jemníky A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 10 : 8 20. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 643:626 37:31
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : L. Holer / J. Sirůček 11:8 12:10 5:11 11:9 3:1
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 11:8 7:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Ladislav Holer 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Sirůček 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 12:10 11:3 11:8 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Ladislav Holer 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 10:12 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Ladislav Holer 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Sirůček 9:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:6 7:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ladislav Holer 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 9 : 9 27. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 574:473 33:29
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : L. Nývlt / J. Sirůček 6:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
P. Karmazín / B. Mochal : bez boje 0:0
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Drmota 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 10:12 11:8 11:7 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 7:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Karmazín : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 14:16 13:15 0:3
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : bez boje 0:0
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:9 6:11 11:5 3:1
Bohumír Mochal : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : bez boje 0:0
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 7. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 631:632 37:31
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 5:11 12:10 11:9 11:4 3:1
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:4 12:10 6:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:1 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:4 11:13 11:8 11:9 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Michal Vilímek 7:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Jaroslav Sklenička 1:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Pavel Zoth 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Michal Vilímek 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:8 11:9 13:11 3:1
Petr Polomini : Pavel Zoth 4:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Michal Vilímek 11:0 11:9 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 11:9 14:16 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Martin Andrš 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Michal Vilímek 11:5 16:14 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Jemníky A 17 : 1 16. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 652:431 53:9
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
J. Port / L. Nývlt : P. Týc / V. Káčerek 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Týc 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Týc 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Vratislav Káčerek 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Týc 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Týc 9:11 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 17 : 1 29. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 690:490 52:15
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Koucký / P. Polomini 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : J. Port / M. Drmota 11:6 9:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Polomini 11:9 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jindřich Koucký 11:5 11:1 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Port 11:5 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Józa : Petr Polomini 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jindřich Koucký 11:3 11:2 11:3 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Miroslav Drmota 9:11 11:6 13:11 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Port 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Polomini 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jindřich Koucký 11:5 11:3 11:9 3:0
Martin Andrš : Miroslav Drmota 13:11 13:15 11:5 11:3 3:1
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Port 11:6 4:11 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Petr Polomini 11:5 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Martin Andrš : Jindřich Koucký 11:3 11:8 13:11 3:0
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 9:11 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Port 6:11 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:1