Celkem
4
2
Doma
1 : 0 : 2
3 : 0 : 0
Venku
0 : 0 : 3
2 : 0 : 1
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 18 : 0 28. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 696:410 54:10
J. Rapp / M. Matějíček : bez boje 0:0
R. Ocásek / J. Schönfelder : P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský 7:11 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 12:10 6:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:8 10:12 14:12 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Kadlec 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : bez boje 0:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Vojna 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Kadlec 11:9 11:5 10:12 11:3 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 14:12 18:20 5:11 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Kadlec 11:8 7:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:7 11:13 11:6 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Pavel Vojna 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Kadlec 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jiří Rapp : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : KST Slatina A 7 : 11 22. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2018/2019 602:673 29:38
P. Vojna / T. Vysoudil : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd 4:11 16:14 11:4 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:5 8:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Rapp 17:15 11:9 4:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Marcel Matějíček 11:8 11:8 12:10 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Rostislav Ocásek 11:13 2:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Rapp 11:6 9:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Marcel Matějíček 4:11 5:11 12:14 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Vladimír Nedvěd 12:10 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Rapp 6:11 8:11 16:14 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 9:11 16:18 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:4 3:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Rapp 9:11 10:12 12:10 11:8 6:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : KST Slatina A 6 : 12 8. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 624:687 30:40
J. Šulc / Z. Čižinský : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:9 8:11 7:11 12:14 1:3
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd 7:11 8:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Marcel Matějíček 3:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 12:14 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Rapp 9:11 7:11 11:3 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Vladimír Nedvěd 13:11 11:3 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 11:9 14:12 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Rapp 5:11 11:6 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:8 11:2 11:4 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Marcel Matějíček 13:11 4:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Rostislav Ocásek 5:11 11:8 11:8 11:13 10:12 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Rapp 11:9 1:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Vladimír Nedvěd 7:11 11:2 11:6 10:12 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Marcel Matějíček 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Rapp 11:9 9:11 11:6 14:12 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Vladimír Nedvěd 13:15 4:11 4:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 2. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 656:672 35:39
J. Barták / J. Rapp : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:9 4:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
R. Ocásek / J. Schönfelder : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:5 6:11 11:9 13:11 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:9 11:7 4:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Barták : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šulc 11:9 7:11 11:13 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 10:12 11:4 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Aleš Vondráček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šulc 11:5 6:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Václav Fritsch : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:2
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 5:11 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:2
Václav Fritsch : Jiří Šulc 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 6:11 11:7 11:5 7:11 2:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : KST Slatina A 6 : 12 12. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 602:701 29:44
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : J. Barták / J. Rapp 7:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Barták 11:5 11:7 8:11 8:11 14:16 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:8 12:10 8:11 6:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 4:11 8:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Barták 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Rapp 11:3 7:11 9:11 11:4 11:4 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 12:10 9:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Marcel Matějíček 11:6 5:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Barták 11:8 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:9 6:11 7:11 14:12 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Rostislav Ocásek 3:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Marcel Matějíček 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:3 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Rapp 11:7 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 7:11 11:5 6:11 6:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Marcel Matějíček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 6. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 755:739 42:37
J. Barták / J. Rapp : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Šulc 11:7 7:11 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 10:12 13:11 8:11 13:15 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 11:7 11:8 7:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šulc 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:6 6:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 5:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 8:11 13:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šulc 13:11 9:11 7:11 11:8 12:14 2:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:7 11:2 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:10 11:13 7:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šulc 5:11 8:11 15:13 11:8 3:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Aleš Vondráček 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 7:11 11:4 12:10 11:8 3:2