2017/2018 Regionální soutěž II. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Kladno G 22 20 0 2 0 289:107 82
V
V
V
V
V
2. STC Slaný C 22 20 0 2 0 285:111 82
V
V
V
V
V
3. TTC Slovan Kladno C 22 18 0 4 0 269:127 76
V
V
P
V
V
4. KST Slatina B 22 13 2 7 0 226:170 63
R
V
V
P
V
5. TJ Sokol Dříň B 22 13 0 9 0 222:174 61
V
V
P
V
V
6. TJ Sokol Dříň C 22 9 2 11 0 194:202 51
R
V
V
V
P
7. Sokol Buštěhrad B 22 9 2 11 0 182:214 51
P
V
V
P
P
8. STC Slaný D 22 8 1 13 0 189:207 47
V
P
V
P
V
9. TJ Sokol Unhošť C 22 7 1 14 0 161:235 44
P
P
P
P
V
10. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 22 5 4 13 0 143:253 41
P
P
P
P
P
11. DTJ Sparta Kladno B 22 2 2 18 0 141:255 30
V
P
P
P
P
12. TSM Kladno B 22 1 0 21 0 75:321 25
P
P
P
P
P
  TTC Slovan Kladno C Sokol Stochov-Honice B STC Slaný C TTC Kladno G STC Slaný D TSM Kladno B Sokol Buštěhrad B KST Slatina B DTJ Sparta Kladno B TJ Sokol Unhošť C TJ Sokol Dříň B TJ Sokol Dříň C
TTC Slovan Kladno C XXXX 13:5 7:11 8:10 8:10 15:3 10:8 12:6 11:7 13:5 16:2 10:8
Sokol Stochov-Honice B 1:17 XXXX 0:18 1:17 5:13 10:8 9:9 9:9 9:9 9:9 3:15 8:10
STC Slaný C 8:10 14:4 XXXX 11:7 12:6 17:1 16:2 14:4 17:1 18:0 13:5 13:5
TTC Kladno G 12:6 12:6 14:4 XXXX 12:6 16:2 14:4 16:2 16:2 15:3 14:4 15:3
STC Slaný D 3:15 8:10 6:12 5:13 XXXX 16:2 15:3 3:15 13:5 6:12 3:15 8:10
TSM Kladno B 0:18 6:12 1:17 2:16 2:16 XXXX 10:8 4:14 4:14 6:12 0:18 1:17
Sokol Buštěhrad B 2:16 15:3 7:11 4:14 9:9 14:4 XXXX 10:8 12:6 12:6 12:6 10:8
KST Slatina B 6:12 15:3 7:11 14:4 12:6 17:1 11:7 XXXX 15:3 14:4 12:6 11:7
DTJ Sparta Kladno B 6:12 7:11 4:14 5:13 7:11 14:4 4:14 7:11 XXXX 7:11 7:11 9:9
TJ Sokol Unhošť C 1:17 13:5 8:10 3:15 4:14 15:3 11:7 8:10 10:8 XXXX 7:11 7:11
TJ Sokol Dříň B 6:12 11:7 5:13 6:12 14:4 12:6 15:3 14:4 17:1 11:7 XXXX 8:10
TJ Sokol Dříň C 7:11 5:13 7:11 6:12 10:8 13:5 8:10 9:9 10:8 13:5 8:10 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 13 : 5 5. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 671:608 41:27
P. Škach / J. Škach : M. Burgr / J. Bucek -8 -6 -7 0:3
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : J. Šťastný / M. Civín 12 -8 -8 10 9 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jindřich Bucek -6 7 9 8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Martin Burgr 6 -12 8 7 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jiří Šťastný 11 5 1 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Miloš Civín -8 -5 -6 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jindřich Bucek 4 1 -9 12 3:1
Petr Frolík : Martin Burgr 8 8 -3 14 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Šťastný -9 -3 -8 0:3
Pavel Škach : Miloš Civín 10 -8 -3 -6 1:3
Petr Frolík : Jindřich Bucek 8 9 -12 8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Martin Burgr -10 -11 4 -7 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Šťastný 4 6 1 3:0
Petr Kříž : Miloš Civín 8 6 6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jindřich Bucek 6 6 -3 4 3:1
Pavel Škach : Martin Burgr -7 8 9 -10 12 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šťastný 9 -9 10 -9 8 3:2
Petr Frolík : Miloš Civín 7 4 8 3:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň C 9 : 9 4. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 694:658 34:38
V. Kunc / B. Fořt : V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček -8 -5 -9 0:3
P. Vojna / T. Brückner : J. Starý / M. Žiaran 1 8 -11 9 3:1
Václav Kunc : Zdeněk Rohlíček -8 7 -7 -10 1:3
Bedřich Fořt : Vladimír Bromský -9 7 -10 -7 1:3
Petr Janeček : Milan Žiaran 7 -8 -8 -7 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Starý -10 7 4 5 3:1
Bedřich Fořt : Zdeněk Rohlíček 3 2 3 3:0
Petr Janeček : Vladimír Bromský -4 -9 8 7 -8 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Milan Žiaran -10 8 -9 9 7 3:2
Václav Kunc : Jiří Starý 7 8 -12 9 3:1
Petr Janeček : Zdeněk Rohlíček -9 7 -8 -8 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Bromský 5 -6 3 10 3:1
Tomáš Brückner : Milan Žiaran -8 -10 -13 0:3
Bedřich Fořt : Jiří Starý 3 -7 5 6 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Zdeněk Rohlíček 8 -9 8 -12 9 3:2
Tomáš Brückner : Vladimír Bromský -5 -8 8 -10 1:3
Bedřich Fořt : Milan Žiaran -8 10 -9 10 4 3:2
Petr Janeček : Jiří Starý -7 -3 -8 0:3
STC Slaný D : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 8 : 10 3. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 615:666 30:38
J. Řeháček / A. Krček : R. Žák / J. Hudeček -7 -9 8 -6 1:3
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : M. Gniewek / T. Šubrt 7 9 -5 10 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Josef Hudeček 10 11 8 3:0
Adam Krček : Roman Žák -6 -8 -8 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Tomáš Šubrt 4 9 7 3:0
David Vesecký : Michal Gniewek -6 -8 10 -8 1:3
Adam Krček : Josef Hudeček -10 -7 -7 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Roman Žák -7 9 6 -6 10 3:2
David Vesecký : Tomáš Šubrt 10 -7 5 10 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Michal Gniewek -6 12 -5 6 12 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Josef Hudeček -11 -10 -8 0:3
David Vesecký : Roman Žák -4 -6 -8 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Tomáš Šubrt 6 6 -7 -6 5 3:2
Adam Krček : Michal Gniewek 8 -7 -6 -7 1:3
David Vesecký : Josef Hudeček 10 -8 -8 -5 1:3
Ondřej Chadima : Roman Žák -7 -6 -8 0:3
Adam Krček : Tomáš Šubrt -4 -8 10 3 -9 2:3
Jiří Řeháček : Michal Gniewek 8 7 8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Kladno G 6 : 12 2. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 624:688 29:42
J. Němec / J. Husák : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek 6 -8 -9 10 8 3:2
M. Vinkl / Z. Kasík : V. Coubal / K. Jelínek -7 -6 9 -9 1:3
Jan Husák : Václav Strejc 7 8 3 3:0
Josef Němec : Zdeněk Hálek -6 -3 -5 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Václav Coubal 7 8 10 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Kryštof Jelínek -6 -8 -5 0:3
Josef Němec : Václav Strejc -6 -3 11 -1 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Zdeněk Hálek -7 4 10 -12 -9 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Václav Coubal -10 -9 -5 0:3
Jan Husák : Kryštof Jelínek 9 -9 -6 -7 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Václav Strejc 8 -5 12 -4 5 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Zdeněk Hálek -10 8 -4 -9 1:3
Jan Husák : Václav Coubal -8 6 -6 -4 1:3
Josef Němec : Kryštof Jelínek 4 -7 1 -3 9 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Václav Strejc -9 2 -9 -8 1:3
Jan Husák : Zdeněk Hálek 14 -9 -6 -5 1:3
Josef Němec : Václav Coubal 8 8 3 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Kryštof Jelínek -8 -8 9 13 -10 2:3
TTC Kladno G : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 15 : 3 21. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 647:348 49:13
D. Horbaj / T. Ebert st. : J. Šťastný / J. Bucek -8 -9 9 6 -8 2:3
V. Strejc / Z. Hálek : bez boje 0:0
Václav Coubal : Jindřich Bucek -9 11 5 -3 -11 2:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Jiří Šťastný 10 9 6 3:0
Kryštof Jelínek : Lucie Ledvinová 7 6 7 3:0
Václav Strejc : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Jindřich Bucek 5 -9 4 7 3:1
Kryštof Jelínek : Jiří Šťastný 5 6 -8 1 3:1
Václav Strejc : Lucie Ledvinová 6 1 5 3:0
Václav Coubal : bez boje 0:0
Kryštof Jelínek : Jindřich Bucek 7 -12 9 -6 6 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Šťastný 4 4 5 3:0
Václav Coubal : Lucie Ledvinová 6 9 9 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jindřich Bucek -8 -9 -5 0:3
Václav Coubal : Jiří Šťastný 4 5 4 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Lucie Ledvinová 3 4 5 3:0
Kryštof Jelínek : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň B 16 : 2 2. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 622:530 48:18
P. Peltán / P. Škach : J. Němec / J. Husák 10 -7 8 -3 10 3:2
P. Kříž / J. Slabý : M. Vinkl / Z. Kasík 4 11 8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Josef Němec 6 6 8 3:0
Petr Peltán : Petr Hrudka 7 -8 4 5 3:1
Petr Kříž : Milan Vinkl 7 -3 -7 9 9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Kasík 8 7 -7 7 3:1
Petr Peltán : Josef Němec 9 5 4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Petr Hrudka -9 1 3 9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Milan Vinkl 9 -9 5 8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Kasík 9 9 7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Josef Němec 8 3 -7 7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Petr Hrudka 6 -11 8 -9 4 3:2
Pavel Škach : Milan Vinkl 4 7 8 3:0
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Kasík -0 -0 -0 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Němec 11 9 6 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Hrudka 5 8 6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Milan Vinkl -0 -0 -0 0:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Kasík 4 -8 9 5 3:1
STC Slaný D : TSM Kladno B 16 : 2 12. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 605:283 49:7
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : bez boje 0:0
J. Řeháček / A. Krček : K. Albrecht / Š. Bratičák 9 8 7 3:0
David Vesecký : Karel Albrecht 6 6 6 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Štěpán Bratičák 2 2 1 3:0
Adam Krček : Jiří Archmann 6 9 -10 9 3:1
Jiří Řeháček : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Chadima : Karel Albrecht 3 5 10 3:0
Adam Krček : Štěpán Bratičák 4 7 2 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : Jiří Archmann 10 -6 -10 -4 1:3
David Vesecký : bez boje 0:0
Adam Krček : Karel Albrecht 7 11 4 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : Štěpán Bratičák 4 2 6 3:0
David Vesecký : Jiří Archmann -7 -12 -4 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Řeháček : Karel Albrecht 7 7 4 3:0
David Vesecký : Štěpán Bratičák 2 2 3 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Archmann 3 13 14 3:0
Adam Krček : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno B : KST Slatina B 7 : 11 15. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 680:718 33:42
P. Vojna / T. Brückner : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 9 -5 -6 9 -8 2:3
I. Lengál / B. Fořt : P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd 10 7 -10 -5 -4 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Roman Javůrek 6 -10 6 -10 15 3:2
Bedřich Fořt : Petr Čermák -5 -7 10 6 -8 2:3
Tomáš Brückner : Vladimír Nedvěd -6 -7 -6 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Jiří Laštovka 7 11 9 3:0
Bedřich Fořt : Roman Javůrek -8 -4 4 8 5 3:2
Tomáš Brückner : Petr Čermák -8 -9 -9 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Vladimír Nedvěd -4 7 -9 -8 1:3
Pavel Vojna : Jiří Laštovka 6 -4 9 -9 9 3:2
Tomáš Brückner : Roman Javůrek -7 -9 -9 0:3
Ivo Lengál : Petr Čermák 11 -6 8 -4 -5 2:3
Pavel Vojna : Vladimír Nedvěd 8 -8 -8 11 8 3:2
Bedřich Fořt : Jiří Laštovka 8 9 -8 3 3:1
Ivo Lengál : Roman Javůrek 5 4 2 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Petr Čermák -10 8 -8 -4 1:3
Bedřich Fořt : Vladimír Nedvěd -8 7 -8 7 -8 2:3
Tomáš Brückner : Jiří Laštovka -8 -8 -8 0:3
STC Slaný D : DTJ Sparta Kladno B 13 : 5 21. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 702:632 42:32
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : P. Vojna / T. Brückner -6 5 8 -7 7 3:2
J. Řeháček / A. Krček : P. Janeček / I. Lengál -10 -2 8 -6 1:3
Ondřej Chadima : Pavel Vojna 10 -9 -11 4 7 3:2
David Vesecký : Tomáš Brückner -10 6 5 6 3:1
Adam Krček : Petr Janeček -14 8 -5 2 7 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Ivo Lengál 9 9 5 3:0
David Vesecký : Pavel Vojna -6 -11 6 -7 1:3
Adam Krček : Tomáš Brückner -7 4 -3 5 7 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Petr Janeček 8 5 -8 9 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Ivo Lengál -8 6 -6 10 5 3:2
Adam Krček : Pavel Vojna -7 -8 -10 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Tomáš Brückner 6 6 7 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Petr Janeček 1 3 -6 7 3:1
David Vesecký : Ivo Lengál -8 9 -8 -10 1:3
Jiří Řeháček : Pavel Vojna -10 -7 5 4 3 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Tomáš Brückner 10 -10 9 -4 4 3:2
David Vesecký : Petr Janeček 7 4 9 3:0
Adam Krček : Ivo Lengál -3 -7 -3 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 11 : 7 20. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 638:617 38:31
J. Němec / J. Husák : J. Šťastný / L. Ledvinová 7 6 -7 2 3:1
M. Vinkl / Z. Kasík : M. Civín / J. Bucek 10 -7 -4 -9 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Jiří Šťastný 7 6 -7 7 3:1
Josef Němec : Lucie Ledvinová 8 9 9 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Jindřich Bucek -4 -8 -5 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Miloš Civín -5 -7 -6 0:3
Josef Němec : Jiří Šťastný -9 -11 7 8 -9 2:3
Milan Vinkl : Lucie Ledvinová 4 5 3 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Jindřich Bucek -9 -4 8 -8 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Miloš Civín -11 9 -10 -7 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Jiří Šťastný -6 -5 -9 0:3
Jan Husák : Lucie Ledvinová 6 9 9 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Jindřich Bucek 9 -10 11 -6 4 3:2
Josef Němec : Miloš Civín 7 8 4 3:0
Jan Husák : Jiří Šťastný -2 7 5 6 3:1
Petr Hrudka : Lucie Ledvinová 8 -7 6 7 3:1
Josef Němec : Jindřich Bucek -1 -5 7 7 11 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Miloš Civín -5 -11 6 10 6 3:2
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 1. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 614:572 33:33
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 2 -8 9 -10 -9 2:3
T. Šubrt / P. Dušek : D. Lafek / A. Herda -9 -7 -8 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Oldřich Táborský -10 -8 7 -8 1:3
Petr Dušek : Jan Sláma -7 -9 -5 0:3
Roman Žák : Adam Herda 2 6 6 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Dominik Lafek -7 -9 -5 0:3
Petr Dušek : Oldřich Táborský -10 -5 10 -7 1:3
Roman Žák : Jan Sláma 7 -7 4 7 3:1
Tomáš Šubrt : Adam Herda -10 2 -8 9 8 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Dominik Lafek -5 -7 -9 0:3
Roman Žák : Oldřich Táborský 8 3 6 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Jan Sláma -9 7 7 -4 -8 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Adam Herda 6 8 -7 6 3:1
Petr Dušek : Dominik Lafek -3 -8 -4 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Oldřich Táborský -8 5 10 7 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Jan Sláma 3 -9 6 6 3:1
Petr Dušek : Adam Herda 2 6 11 3:0
Roman Žák : Dominik Lafek 7 6 6 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno G 8 : 10 30. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 611:650 30:38
P. Peltán / P. Škach : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek -8 -7 -9 0:3
P. Kříž / J. Slabý : D. Horbaj / K. Jelínek 9 -8 8 5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Hálek 9 -10 -7 5 3 3:2
Pavel Škach : Kryštof Jelínek -3 -4 -3 0:3
Petr Kříž : Václav Strejc 8 8 7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Dušan Horbaj 7 9 9 3:0
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Hálek 6 -10 9 -9 -1 2:3
Petr Kříž : Kryštof Jelínek -3 -4 -7 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Václav Strejc -7 -8 8 4 -6 2:3
Petr Peltán : Dušan Horbaj -7 -9 6 -8 1:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Hálek -9 -2 10 9 9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Kryštof Jelínek -12 -5 -10 0:3
Petr Peltán : Václav Strejc -9 -4 -8 0:3
Vladimír Řáha : Dušan Horbaj 6 5 7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Hálek -6 -8 11 -8 1:3
Petr Peltán : Kryštof Jelínek -5 -13 -8 0:3
Vladimír Řáha : Václav Strejc 8 -10 -12 4 4 3:2
Petr Kříž : Dušan Horbaj 9 -10 10 5 3:1