Celkem
3
6
Doma
1 : 1 : 3
2 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 2
3 : 1 : 1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 12 : 6 11. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 585:485 39:21
P. Frolík / J. Škach : R. Žák / J. Hudeček 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : T. Šubrt / P. Dušek 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Roman Žák 11:6 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Hudeček 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Šubrt 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Petr Frolík : Petr Dušek 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Kříž : Roman Žák 8:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Hudeček 11:7 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Šubrt 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Petr Dušek 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Roman Žák 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Hudeček 12:10 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Šubrt 11:9 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Kříž : Petr Dušek 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Petr Frolík : Roman Žák 10:12 10:12 12:10 8:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Josef Hudeček 12:10 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Šubrt 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Dušek 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 4 : 14 5. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 495:664 18:47
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 14:12 5:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
P. Dušek / P. Krob : J. Škach / J. Slabý 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Jiří Slabý 10:12 10:12 3:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 15:13 11:8 3:0
Petr Dušek : Petr Peltán 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Krob : Petr Kříž 3:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:6 12:14 11:6 3:1
Petr Dušek : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:5 2:11 2:3
Pavel Krob : Petr Peltán 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Kříž 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Dušek : Jiří Slabý 5:11 11:2 8:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Krob : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 3:11 3:11 11:7 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Peltán 2:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Kříž 11:8 12:14 11:7 9:11 12:10 3:2
Pavel Krob : Jiří Slabý 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Jaroslav Škach 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:6 7:11 8:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Dušek : Petr Kříž 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 1 : 17 26. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 348:644 8:51
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : P. Peltán / P. Frolík 11:7 7:11 4:11 3:11 1:3
bez boje : J. Škach / P. Kříž 0:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Peltán 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Frolík 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 9:11 12:10 8:11 8:11 2:3
bez boje : Petr Kříž 0:0
Josef Hudeček : Petr Peltán 15:13 6:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 2:3
Michal Gniewek : Petr Frolík 5:11 14:16 11:13 0:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Škach 0:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Kříž 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Petr Peltán 6:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
bez boje : Petr Frolík 0:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Jaroslav Škach 10:12 2:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Kříž 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Petr Peltán 0:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Frolík 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Škach 12:10 11:7 12:10 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Petr Kříž 3:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 13 : 5 19. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 632:497 43:21
F. Heral / P. Kříž : J. Hudeček / P. Dušek 3:11 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:1
P. Škach / J. Slabý : R. Žák / M. Gniewek 10:12 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Roman Žák 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:1
Pavel Škach : Michal Gniewek 7:11 13:11 11:9 6:11 15:13 3:2
František Heral : Petr Dušek 11:3 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Roman Žák 7:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Josef Hudeček 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
František Heral : Michal Gniewek 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Dušek 11:4 11:0 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Roman Žák 9:11 6:11 11:8 2:11 1:3
František Heral : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Michal Gniewek 11:9 5:11 12:14 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Dušek 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
František Heral : Roman Žák 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Hudeček 11:4 14:12 7:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Michal Gniewek 6:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Dušek 11:1 11:7 11:5 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 16 : 2 9. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 600:419 50:10
P. Peltán / L. Plecitý : P. Karmazín / M. Gniewek 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Pavel Karmazín 11:3 11:7 12:10 3:0
Petr Peltán : Michal Gniewek 8:11 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Lukáš Plecitý : Josef Hudeček 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Šubrt 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Karmazín 5:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 10:12 2:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Michal Gniewek 11:3 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Josef Hudeček 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:0
Milan Čermák : Tomáš Šubrt 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Milan Čermák : Josef Hudeček 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Šubrt 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Karmazín 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Michal Gniewek 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:6 3:11 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:4 7:11 11:9 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 4 : 14 22. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 440:610 17:46
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : P. Peltán / L. Plecitý 11:5 6:11 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:2
M. Gniewek / T. Šubrt : M. Čermák / P. Škach 11:6 6:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:8 16:14 11:3 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Milan Čermák 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Lukáš Plecitý 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Pavel Škach 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Peltán 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Milan Čermák 11:8 8:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Škach 11:13 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Petr Peltán 5:11 9:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Milan Čermák 5:11 11:6 5:11 6:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Lukáš Plecitý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Roman Žák : Milan Čermák 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Lukáš Plecitý 10:12 5:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Pavel Škach 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 7 : 11 10. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 587:590 30:36
Z. Charvát / L. Plecitý : P. Karmazín / P. Fencl 8:11 11:9 11:6 6:11 8:11 2:3
P. Kříž / P. Šavel : R. Žák / M. Gniewek 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Karmazín 12:14 11:7 5:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Petr Fencl 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Roman Žák 11:4 7:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Michal Gniewek 11:2 11:6 11:2 3:0
František Preis : Pavel Karmazín 2:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Fencl 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Lukáš Plecitý : Roman Žák 9:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Kříž : Pavel Karmazín 11:4 11:7 13:11 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Petr Fencl 11:5 11:4 12:14 11:7 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Roman Žák 12:10 11:5 6:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
František Preis : Michal Gniewek 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 11:9 6:11 11:7 3:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Petr Fencl 5:11 13:15 8:11 0:3
František Preis : Roman Žák 8:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Michal Gniewek 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 11 : 7 20. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 637:545 40:28
P. Karmazín / R. Žák : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 11:4 11:3 7:11 11:5 3:1
P. Fencl / J. Hudeček : Z. Charvát / P. Kříž 11:8 8:11 4:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Pavel Karmazín : Pavel Šavel 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Roman Žák : Petr Kříž 11:9 6:11 10:12 7:11 1:3
Petr Fencl : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 11:2 8:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Petr Frolík 8:11 12:10 11:8 9:11 6:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Šavel 9:11 11:5 9:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Fencl : Petr Kříž 11:4 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 14:12 11:4 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Fencl : Pavel Šavel 12:10 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Petr Kříž 11:13 9:11 3:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Zdeněk Charvát 11:2 11:3 11:2 3:0
Roman Žák : Petr Frolík 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Šavel 1:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Zdeněk Charvát 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Fencl : Petr Frolík 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 7 : 11 30. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 592:676 29:39
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 11:5 16:18 11:5 11:9 3:1
Z. Charvát / F. Preis : J. Jedlička / R. Žák 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 11:8 4:11 5:11 1:3
František Preis : Roman Žák 12:10 7:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Josef Hudeček 11:3 11:4 10:12 11:3 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Michal Gniewek 5:11 11:8 16:14 11:8 3:1
František Preis : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 7:11 1:11 0:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Roman Žák 6:11 11:9 12:10 5:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Hudeček 12:10 10:12 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Michal Gniewek 13:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Roman Žák 4:11 12:10 13:15 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Josef Hudeček 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
František Preis : Michal Gniewek 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Roman Žák 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Josef Hudeček 12:14 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Charvát : Michal Gniewek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 18. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 641:634 36:33
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : Z. Charvát / F. Preis 11:6 12:10 3:11 11:3 3:1
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : P. Frolík / J. Slabý 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Slabý 11:9 10:12 8:11 11:5 11:13 2:3
Josef Hudeček : František Preis 4:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Charvát 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:9 11:5 11:2 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Slabý 2:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Roman Žák : František Preis 9:11 11:3 3:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 11:9 11:3 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Petr Frolík 12:10 11:0 9:11 12:10 3:1
Roman Žák : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:9 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : František Preis 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Zdeněk Charvát 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Petr Frolík 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:9 13:11 11:9 3:1
Michal Gniewek : František Preis 13:11 8:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Zdeněk Charvát 11:9 1:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Petr Frolík 11:9 5:11 11:8 11:8 3:1