Celkem
14
5
Doma
5 : 0 : 5
9 : 1 : 0
Venku
0 : 1 : 9
5 : 0 : 5
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 14 : 4 27. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 648:560 43:23
G. Materna / V. Kulich : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:8 7:11 13:11 11:3 3:1
J. Zíma / P. Zýmová : P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd 7:11 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:1
George Materna : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:6 13:15 11:7 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Schönfelder 12:10 11:9 2:11 6:11 11:0 3:2
Pavla Zýmová : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 11:4 11:13 11:5 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Petr Čermák 12:10 11:2 11:13 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Laštovka 11:3 13:11 11:7 3:0
Pavla Zýmová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:9 4:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Čermák 11:6 20:18 11:6 3:0
Pavla Zýmová : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 9:11 14:12 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Vladimír Nedvěd 21:19 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Petr Čermák 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
George Materna : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:2 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 7 : 11 6. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 616:684 30:41
R. Folbrecht / V. Nedvěd : J. Jarolímek / V. Kulich 12:10 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : G. Materna / Z. Rambousek 10:12 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Rambousek 4:11 11:9 11:6 5:11 11:4 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Jarolímek 11:5 5:11 4:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : George Materna 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 7:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Jarolímek 13:15 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : George Materna 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:5 11:1 11:0 3:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Jarolímek 4:11 9:11 11:6 2:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : George Materna 8:11 3:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Petr Čermák : Jiří Jarolímek 10:12 4:11 11:6 14:12 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : George Materna 11:8 11:7 9:11 14:16 4:11 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 17 : 1 4. 4. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 722:558 53:17
J. Jarolímek / Z. Rambousek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:8 11:4 6:11 8:11 11:4 3:2
J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:2 11:6 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:7 6:11 14:12 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 13:11 11:8 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Čermák 8:11 13:11 11:4 7:11 11:2 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:6 14:12 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:2 11:7 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:5 13:11 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Petr Čermák 11:5 8:11 12:14 11:2 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jaroslav Schönfelder 17:15 11:8 5:11 11:4 3:1
Jiří Jarolímek : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:4 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Čermák 11:7 8:11 11:6 5:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 11:4 1:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 13:11 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 6 : 12 14. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 576:647 26:41
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
R. Vykysalý / P. Čermák : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 8:11 11:6 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Zíma 2:11 9:11 11:9 13:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Rambousek 4:11 10:12 11:13 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Eva Ovčaříková 11:6 5:11 6:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Zíma 8:11 11:5 12:10 12:10 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Zdeněk Rambousek 14:12 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Čermák : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 7:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Zíma 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 6:11 11:3 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 5:11 11:4 12:14 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Zíma 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 5 : 13 2. 2. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 512:613 20:42
O. Chadima / M. Černý : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 3:11 6:11 11:7 11:5 11:13 2:3
G. Materna / J. Kulichová : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 5:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
George Materna : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Petr Čermák 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:13 1:3
Ondřej Chadima : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Jiří Laštovka 4:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Petr Čermák 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 11:7 8:11 6:11 1:3
George Materna : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Petr Čermák 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
George Materna : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Martin Černý : Jiří Laštovka 4:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Jaroslav Schönfelder 3:11 11:6 11:8 11:13 11:9 3:2
George Materna : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Martin Černý : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Laštovka 1:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 8 : 10 21. 10. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 648:679 34:39
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : G. Materna / M. Dobej 8:11 11:7 12:10 8:11 4:11 2:3
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : K. Kasnerová / O. Chadima 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Čermák : George Materna 4:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Michal Dobej 5:11 5:11 11:8 3:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Karolína Kasnerová 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Ondřej Chadima 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : George Materna 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Michal Dobej 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Karolína Kasnerová 5:11 11:5 3:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Ondřej Chadima 11:6 12:10 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : George Materna 1:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Michal Dobej 11:7 8:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Petr Čermák : Karolína Kasnerová 11:13 11:7 8:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ondřej Chadima 8:11 16:14 11:3 8:11 7:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : George Materna 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Petr Čermák : Michal Dobej 4:11 11:7 11:4 5:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Karolína Kasnerová 12:14 10:12 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Ondřej Chadima 12:10 11:8 8:11 11:5 3:1
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 7 : 11 15. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 571:657 27:41
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 7:11 5:11 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Rambousek 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Zíma 10:12 11:4 12:10 11:4 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Eva Ovčaříková 1:11 3:11 12:10 11:8 10:12 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 6:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 11:6 8:11 13:11 18:16 3:2
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Zíma 11:5 9:11 13:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:3 4:11 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Zíma 11:4 11:5 7:11 15:13 3:1
Alan Melkus : Eva Ovčaříková 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Rambousek 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Jiří Zíma 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 11:9 11:3 3:0
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 6 : 12 1. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 451:616 25:40
J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
bez boje : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Čermák 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Michal Dobej : Roman Folbrecht 4:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 10:12 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:0
Michal Dobej : Petr Čermák 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Laštovka 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:8 10:12 11:1 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Petr Čermák 11:9 7:11 4:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
bez boje : Roman Folbrecht 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Michal Dobej : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
bez boje : Petr Čermák 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:3 9:11 11:6 3:1
Michal Dobej : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:2
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 10 : 8 31. 1. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 539:538 33:27
J. Valášek / V. Kulich : P. Čermák / R. Javůrek 16:14 14:12 11:8 3:0
S. Kučera / J. Kulichová : R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder 13:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Petr Čermák 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Roman Javůrek 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Petr Čermák 8:11 1:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Roman Javůrek 11:4 11:7 11:0 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 12:10 11:1 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Roman Folbrecht 10:12 4:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Čermák 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Roman Javůrek 11:6 11:5 13:11 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:2 7:11 11:7 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Roman Javůrek 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 13:11 11:5 3:0
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 5 : 13 12. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 451:598 18:43
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : V. Kulich / S. Kučera 7:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
M. Benda / R. Javůrek : P. Elicerová / L. Kulichová 8:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Stanislav Kučera 3:11 2:11 13:15 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavlína Elicerová 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 8:11 0:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Valášek 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Stanislav Kučera 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Javůrek : Pavlína Elicerová 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 11:3 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Valášek 4:11 7:11 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:2
Roman Javůrek : Stanislav Kučera 2:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Pavlína Elicerová 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 12:10 11:2 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Valášek 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:6 11:4 3:2
Miroslav Benda : Stanislav Kučera 11:9 3:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Pavlína Elicerová 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Lenka Kulichová 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
Roman Javůrek : Jiří Valášek 9:11 12:10 5:11 6:11 1:3
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 8 : 10 8. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 605:605 30:38
R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
M. Benda / A. Melkus : J. Valášek / V. Kulich 9:11 14:16 7:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 9:11 11:9 12:10 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Stanislav Kučera 9:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 5:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Valášek 11:6 5:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 5:11 11:4 2:11 11:6 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Stanislav Kučera 11:4 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Valášek 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Alan Melkus : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 11:8 7:11 13:11 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Benda : Stanislav Kučera 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Alan Melkus : Jiří Valášek 12:14 11:5 3:11 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Lenka Kulichová 10:12 11:6 11:4 12:14 11:5 3:2
Alan Melkus : Stanislav Kučera 11:5 6:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 4 : 14 21. 9. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 448:651 17:47
L. Kulichová / J. Kulichová : R. Folbrecht / A. Melkus 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Alan Melkus 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 11:5 6:11 3:11 1:3
Jana Kulichová : Petr Čermák 5:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Roman Folbrecht 12:10 8:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Alan Melkus 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:5 5:11 5:11 5:11 2:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Roman Folbrecht 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Alan Melkus 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 8:11 11:8 7:11 14:12 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Petr Čermák 6:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Roman Folbrecht 8:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Alan Melkus 11:9 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Čermák 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 8 : 10 25. 2. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 585:636 31:34
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
J. Valášek / V. Kulich : M. Benda / P. Čermák 12:10 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miroslav Benda 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Čermák 10:12 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 10:12 12:10 6:11 5:11 1:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Emil Procházka 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Petr Čermák 6:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Emil Procházka 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Benda 10:12 11:8 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : Petr Čermák 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Jana Kulichová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Emil Procházka 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Miroslav Benda 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Petr Čermák 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 4 : 14 27. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 517:606 19:43
M. Benda / P. Čermák : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Valášek 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:8 9:11 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Emil Procházka : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Valášek 12:10 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 10:12 11:6 7:11 11:13 2:3
Emil Procházka : Čeněk Vorlíček 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Valášek 5:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Lenka Kulichová 13:15 8:11 12:10 11:7 7:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Jiří Valášek 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Jana Kulichová 11:0 11:1 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 14 : 4 5. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 602:481 43:18
L. Kulichová / M. Tranová : J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák 8:11 11:9 11:8 12:10 3:1
J. Valášek / T. Plechatý : V. Pokorný / P. Vlčík 11:1 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Vladislav Pokorný 8:11 3:11 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Petr Vlčík 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 2:11 10:12 0:3
Milena Tranová : Petr Čermák 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Vladislav Pokorný 9:11 11:9 11:4 11:7 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Vlčík 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:0
Milena Tranová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Petr Čermák 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Vladislav Pokorný 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milena Tranová : Petr Vlčík 11:8 11:6 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Milena Tranová : Vladislav Pokorný 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Petr Vlčík 11:3 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 11:5 5:11 12:14 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 7 : 11 19. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 549:554 28:34
M. Benda / M. Jůzek : V. Kulich / L. Kulichová 7:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : J. Valášek / J. Štanderová 12:10 11:4 11:3 3:0
Emil Procházka : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jana Štanderová 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Lenka Kulichová 10:12 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:1
Milan Jůzek : Jiří Valášek 8:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 7:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Jana Štanderová 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:0
Milan Jůzek : Lenka Kulichová 6:11 10:12 11:8 11:4 5:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Jiří Valášek 4:11 11:4 6:11 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Jůzek : Jana Štanderová 8:11 11:13 11:6 3:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Valášek 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Jůzek : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 12:14 4:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Jana Štanderová 11:6 11:4 9:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Valášek 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 7 : 11 15. 3. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 598:626 28:38
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : M. Benda / A. Melkus 6:11 5:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
J. Valášek / T. Plechatý : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Lenka Kulichová : Alan Melkus 8:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Emil Procházka 12:10 8:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Miroslav Benda 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Alan Melkus 11:4 11:3 11:2 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jaroslav Schönfelder 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Emil Procházka 5:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Miroslav Benda 11:7 5:11 11:13 5:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Alan Melkus 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Emil Procházka 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Benda 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Alan Melkus 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 9:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Emil Procházka 11:6 7:11 11:4 8:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Kulich : Miroslav Benda 11:8 8:11 11:8 10:12 13:11 3:2
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 449:454 21:37
M. Benda / P. Čermák : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 5:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / Š. Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Petr Čermák : George Materna 2:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Luboš Vajnar 11:4 5:11 6:11 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Valášek 12:10 9:11 12:10 9:11 5:11 2:3
Štěpán Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : George Materna 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Luboš Vajnar 10:12 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:1
Štěpán Ocásek : Jiří Valášek 5:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Benda : George Materna 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Štěpán Ocásek : Luboš Vajnar 3:11 0:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Valášek 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : bez boje 0:0
Štěpán Ocásek : George Materna 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Valášek 9:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný C : KST Slatina B 13 : 5
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 455:415 39:18
J. Hořejší / G. Materna : A. Melkus / J. Schönfelder 11:2 11:4 11:4 3:0
bez boje : M. Benda / E. Procházka 0:0
Jiří Hořejší : Emil Procházka 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
George Materna : Alan Melkus 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
bez boje : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:0
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Benda 7:11 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:1
George Materna : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
bez boje : Alan Melkus 0:0
Jiří Valášek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Miroslav Benda 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:6 3:1
bez boje : Emil Procházka 0:0
Jiří Valášek : Alan Melkus 11:9 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:2 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Miroslav Benda 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Emil Procházka 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Hořejší : Alan Melkus 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
bez boje : Miroslav Benda 0:0
KST Slatina B : STC Slaný C 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 559:561 29:33
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : L. Hájek / V. Kulich 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
M. Benda / P. Čermák : J. Valášek / T. Plechatý 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 12:14 4:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Čermák : Jiří Valášek 9:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Emil Procházka : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:3 8:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:0
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Plechatý 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Valášek 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1
Petr Čermák : Lukáš Hájek 8:11 11:3 4:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0
Emil Procházka : Jiří Valášek 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lukáš Hájek 11:1 9:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Emil Procházka : Tomáš Plechatý 11:9 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Jiří Valášek 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0