Celkem
3
2
Doma
2 : 2 : 1
1 : 3 : 1
Venku
1 : 3 : 1
1 : 2 : 2
KST Slatina B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 6. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 16. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 670:653 36:35
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : P. Čermák / V. Fritsch 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:0
M. Gniewek / P. Krob : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 7:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:8 16:14 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Michal Gniewek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 23:21 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavel Krob : Václav Fritsch 11:7 11:8 8:11 5:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Čermák 7:11 6:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 9:11 8:11 1:11 1:3
Pavel Krob : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 6:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Václav Fritsch 11:4 7:11 18:20 11:4 11:5 3:2
Michal Gniewek : Petr Čermák 7:11 11:9 7:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Krob : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 11:8 10:12 10:12 1:3
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 11:7 12:10 11:4 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Václav Fritsch 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Krob : Petr Čermák 3:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Václav Fritsch 11:6 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:5 3:2
KST Slatina B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 15 : 3 4. 4. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 713:554 49:20
V. Nedvěd / V. Fritsch : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 11:8 8:11 5:11 16:14 11:7 3:2
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : P. Dušek / P. Krob 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Václav Fritsch : Josef Hudeček 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Tomáš Šubrt 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Dušek 12:10 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Pavel Krob 11:7 10:12 13:11 10:12 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Josef Hudeček 11:4 10:12 8:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Šubrt 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Dušek 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
Václav Fritsch : Pavel Krob 11:8 12:14 6:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Hudeček 11:7 9:11 12:10 14:12 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Tomáš Šubrt 11:5 11:2 11:9 3:0
Václav Fritsch : Petr Dušek 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Pavel Krob 11:5 10:12 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Josef Hudeček 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:4 5:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Tomáš Šubrt 16:14 11:6 6:11 2:11 11:4 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Dušek 11:2 11:8 10:12 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Krob 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 19. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 559:572 31:33
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 7:11 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:1
M. Gniewek / P. Dušek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Čermák 11:4 6:11 11:13 6:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Petr Dušek : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Petr Čermák 7:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Dušek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 11:13 11:9 11:6 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 13:11 8:11 6:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Dušek : Petr Čermák 7:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 15:13 11:8 11:4 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Laštovka 11:3 3:11 5:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Michal Gniewek : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 8:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 12:10 6:11 11:8 4:11 2:3
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Petr Dušek : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 8 : 10 4. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 591:555 29:34
J. Schönfelder / M. Pudil : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 11:6 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
P. Čermák / M. Matějíček : J. Jedlička / R. Žák 15:13 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Michal Gniewek 6:11 5:11 12:10 14:16 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Roman Žák 11:3 9:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Pudil : Josef Hudeček 10:12 10:12 9:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Pudil : Roman Žák 7:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Josef Hudeček 12:10 11:6 15:13 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 9:11 0:11 0:3
Miroslav Pudil : Michal Gniewek 6:11 2:11 11:8 11:3 3:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Roman Žák 13:15 10:12 13:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Hudeček 9:11 16:18 8:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jaroslav Jedlička 10:12 7:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Čermák : Michal Gniewek 5:11 11:7 11:1 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Roman Žák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Josef Hudeček 8:11 4:11 11:6 11:3 11:2 3:2
Miroslav Pudil : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : KST Slatina B 13 : 5 24. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 579:466 42:18
P. Jedlička / J. Hudeček : R. Folbrecht / L. Balada 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:0
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Luboš Balada 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 16:14 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Laštovka 11:1 11:7 11:3 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 3:11 14:12 11:9 3:1
Roman Žák : Luboš Balada 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:4 12:10 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Luboš Balada 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Roman Folbrecht 11:2 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Luboš Balada 4:11 12:10 6:11 4:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 7:11 11:6 11:5 8:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 9:11 11:7 4:11 11:7 3:2
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : KST Slatina B 16 : 2 28. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 691:527 49:18
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : R. Folbrecht / R. Javůrek 7:11 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:2
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 8:11 9:11 11:9 12:10 16:14 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Roman Folbrecht 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:6 12:10 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Roman Javůrek 12:10 9:11 11:5 10:12 11:8 3:2
Roman Žák : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Roman Javůrek 6:11 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Laštovka 11:1 11:6 11:0 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 11:9 7:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:7 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Roman Javůrek 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 3:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Roman Žák : Roman Folbrecht 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Roman Javůrek 7:11 5:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 9:11 11:6 14:12 3:1
KST Slatina B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 23. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 585:630 31:34
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : P. Jedlička / M. Gniewek 13:11 11:9 11:8 3:0
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : J. Jedlička / R. Žák 4:11 8:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Jedlička 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Roman Žák 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:9 14:12 3:0
Petr Čermák : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Jedlička 8:11 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Roman Žák 8:11 11:13 11:13 0:3
Petr Čermák : Michal Gniewek 12:10 11:6 11:7 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Jaroslav Jedlička 4:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Jedlička 11:8 7:11 15:17 11:8 11:7 3:2
Petr Čermák : Roman Žák 4:11 13:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Michal Gniewek 3:11 8:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Roman Žák 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:4 10:12 4:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 13. 3. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 724:664 41:33
R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder : R. Žák / J. Pohorelec 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
R. Folbrecht / A. Melkus : P. Jedlička / J. Hudeček 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Roman Žák 11:9 7:11 12:10 5:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 11:3 11:9 14:12 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Josef Hudeček 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Alan Melkus : Petr Jedlička 7:11 12:10 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Roman Žák 11:6 12:14 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Josef Hudeček 12:14 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Jedlička 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Roman Vykysalý : Roman Žák 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:0
Petr Čermák : Jan Pohorelec 11:8 13:11 11:6 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Hudeček 10:12 11:8 11:4 7:11 4:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Jedlička 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Petr Čermák : Roman Žák 8:11 11:4 7:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Pohorelec 13:11 10:12 10:12 4:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Hudeček 11:8 12:14 8:11 9:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : KST Slatina B 4 : 14 18. 11. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 494:632 19:45
P. Jedlička / M. Velc : R. Vykysalý / R. Javůrek 9:11 11:9 4:11 6:11 1:3
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : R. Folbrecht / J. Schönfelder 12:10 6:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Miloš Velc : Roman Javůrek 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:5 6:11 11:9 3:1
Roman Žák : Roman Folbrecht 5:11 11:4 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Petr Jedlička : Roman Vykysalý 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Roman Javůrek 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Roman Javůrek 11:3 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Miloš Velc : Roman Folbrecht 4:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Roman Vykysalý 2:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Roman Javůrek 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Miloš Velc : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 2:11 8:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Roman Vykysalý 11:8 4:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 2:3