Celkem
7
5
Doma
4 : 0 : 2
3 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 3
2 : 0 : 4
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný D 8 : 10 4. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 642:674 32:39
L. Petřík / P. Hrudka : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Z. Rohlíček / J. Starý : O. Hnilička / E. Ovčaříková 9:11 11:7 3:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Zdeněk Rambousek 5:11 11:7 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Eva Ovčaříková 12:10 5:11 11:8 3:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Ondřej Hnilička 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Zdeněk Rambousek 12:10 8:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Petr Hrudka : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 11:7 10:12 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ondřej Hnilička 7:11 7:11 11:3 6:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Zdeněk Rambousek 7:11 11:4 11:13 11:8 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Eva Ovčaříková 11:7 9:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Ondřej Hnilička 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 8:11 14:12 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Eva Ovčaříková 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Hnilička 6:11 13:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Petr Hrudka : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 3:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň C 13 : 5 13. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 687:562 44:23
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : Z. Rohlíček / J. Starý 7:11 11:6 14:12 11:6 3:1
L. Kulichová / E. Ovčaříková : P. Hrudka / P. Skála 11:7 16:14 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Hrudka 8:11 9:11 13:11 8:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Zdeněk Rohlíček 10:12 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Skála 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Starý 12:10 5:11 11:4 12:10 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Hrudka 11:8 10:12 11:4 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Skála 13:11 3:11 8:11 11:6 14:16 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Starý 8:11 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Hrudka 11:6 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 6:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Petr Skála 9:11 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Starý 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:4 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Hrudka 10:12 9:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 9:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Petr Skála 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Starý 11:2 11:4 11:6 3:0
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň C 8 : 10 13. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 541:557 29:32
Z. Černý / A. Krček : V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček 11:8 5:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : J. Starý / M. Žiaran 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
David Vesecký : Vladimír Bromský 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Adam Krček : Jiří Starý 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zbyněk Černý : Milan Žiaran 6:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Ondřej Chadima : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Adam Krček : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Zbyněk Černý : Jiří Starý 6:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
David Vesecký : Milan Žiaran 9:11 11:6 11:6 13:11 3:1
Adam Krček : Vladimír Bromský 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Zbyněk Černý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Jiří Starý 14:12 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Milan Žiaran 10:12 7:11 11:4 7:11 1:3
Zbyněk Černý : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 6:11 11:5 10:12 9:11 2:3
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Starý 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Adam Krček : Milan Žiaran 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný D 10 : 8 27. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 644:610 35:32
V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 11:13 11:5 8:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
M. Šimáček / M. Žiaran : O. Hnilička / Z. Černý 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ondřej Chadima 12:14 11:4 6:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : David Vesecký 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Zbyněk Černý 8:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:2
Milan Šimáček : Ondřej Hnilička 3:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Žiaran : David Vesecký 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Zbyněk Černý 11:4 8:11 6:11 11:6 14:12 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Ondřej Hnilička 10:12 7:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Milan Žiaran : Ondřej Chadima 6:11 5:11 11:3 6:11 1:3
Milan Šimáček : David Vesecký 7:11 11:6 9:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Zbyněk Černý 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Ondřej Hnilička 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Ondřej Chadima 7:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : David Vesecký 8:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Zbyněk Černý 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Ondřej Hnilička 10:12 16:14 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný D 0 : 18 29. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 472:698 11:54
J. Liska / M. Žiaran : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 2:11 14:16 11:8 11:6 9:11 2:3
J. Starý / Z. Kasík : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 5:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Zdeněk Rambousek 14:16 2:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Jiří Zíma 12:10 4:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Zdeněk Rambousek 6:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Jiří Zíma 13:11 9:11 5:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Eva Ovčaříková 12:14 5:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Vladimír Kulich 11:13 2:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 6:11 13:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Jiří Zíma 13:15 7:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Eva Ovčaříková 2:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 7:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Zdeněk Rambousek 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jiří Zíma 5:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Vladimír Kulich 6:11 11:2 7:11 9:11 1:3
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň C 13 : 5 1. 12. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 586:502 42:19
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : J. Liska / M. Žiaran 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
E. Ovčaříková / D. Vesecký : J. Starý / Z. Kasík 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Milan Žiaran 7:11 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Josef Liska 11:3 11:1 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Starý 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
David Vesecký : Zdeněk Kasík 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Žiaran 11:2 11:3 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Josef Liska 11:5 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
David Vesecký : Jiří Starý 2:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Zdeněk Kasík 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Milan Žiaran 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
David Vesecký : Josef Liska 11:9 5:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Starý 11:5 11:6 12:10 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Zdeněk Kasík 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
David Vesecký : Milan Žiaran 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Josef Liska 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Starý 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Kasík 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň C 8 : 10 31. 3. 2014
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 568:706 31:41
J. Valášek / O. Hnilička : V. Bromský / M. Šíma 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
P. Majtán / M. Zíma : M. Teiml / J. Starý 11:6 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Miloslav Šíma 9:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Majtán : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Jiří Starý 11:7 11:7 4:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
Michal Zíma : Marek Teiml 11:8 11:9 12:14 11:6 3:1
Pavel Majtán : Miloslav Šíma 7:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:6 7:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Michal Zíma : Jiří Starý 4:11 9:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Marek Teiml 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Michal Zíma : Vladimír Bromský 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Starý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Pavel Majtán : Marek Teiml 11:6 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Michal Zíma : Miloslav Šíma 3:11 7:11 12:10 16:14 11:9 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Vladimír Bromský 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Pavel Majtán : Jiří Starý 12:14 11:4 11:7 12:10 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Marek Teiml 11:6 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný D 7 : 11 16. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 557:636 27:38
M. Šíma / M. Vinkl : O. Souček / P. Majtán 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
M. Teiml / J. Kozel : M. Zíma / O. Hnilička 2:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Hnilička 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Kozel : Michal Zíma 10:12 11:9 7:11 3:11 1:3
Marek Teiml : Ondřej Souček 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Majtán 10:12 11:8 11:7 10:12 5:11 2:3
Josef Kozel : Ondřej Hnilička 10:12 2:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Marek Teiml : Michal Zíma 11:9 7:11 11:9 9:11 15:13 3:2
Miloslav Šíma : Ondřej Souček 13:15 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Pavel Majtán 11:7 13:11 11:5 3:0
Marek Teiml : Ondřej Hnilička 3:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Michal Zíma 11:6 10:12 11:6 8:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Souček 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
Josef Kozel : Pavel Majtán 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Ondřej Hnilička 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Michal Zíma 11:9 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Josef Kozel : Ondřej Souček 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Marek Teiml : Pavel Majtán 11:8 8:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 2:3
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň C 13 : 5 14. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 741:675 44:29
M. Zíma / O. Hnilička : M. Šíma / J. Starý 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
O. Souček / P. Majtán : M. Vinkl / J. Kozel 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:13 12:10 3:2
Ondřej Hnilička : Jiří Starý 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Michal Zíma : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:5 9:11 6:11 11:1 3:2
Ondřej Souček : Milan Vinkl 6:11 5:11 16:14 9:11 1:3
Pavel Majtán : Josef Kozel 11:5 11:1 9:11 8:11 11:4 3:2
Michal Zíma : Jiří Starý 6:11 11:9 11:8 13:11 3:1
Ondřej Souček : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:7 3:2
Pavel Majtán : Milan Vinkl 9:11 11:5 9:11 6:11 1:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Josef Kozel 11:9 20:18 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Souček : Jiří Starý 14:12 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Majtán : Miloslav Šíma 5:11 11:9 11:8 11:2 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Milan Vinkl 8:11 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:1
Michal Zíma : Josef Kozel 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Pavel Majtán : Jiří Starý 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Michal Zíma : Milan Vinkl 11:9 11:7 9:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Ondřej Souček : Josef Kozel 11:8 9:11 7:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný D 10 : 8 28. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 633:577 37:31
M. Kasík / J. Starý : O. Souček / O. Hnilička 11:8 12:10 11:5 3:0
M. Janíček / D. Mikulík : P. Majtán / M. Zíma 10:12 11:8 7:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Ondřej Hnilička 11:4 11:3 7:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Souček 11:6 6:11 11:3 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Janíček : Michal Zíma 8:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
David Mikulík : Pavel Majtán 7:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Hnilička 11:9 8:11 8:11 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Janíček : Ondřej Souček 11:6 11:2 8:11 11:9 3:1
David Mikulík : Michal Zíma 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Pavel Majtán 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Janíček : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 6:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
David Mikulík : Ondřej Souček 11:4 11:8 4:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Michal Zíma 11:2 11:5 8:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Starý : Pavel Majtán 11:3 11:3 12:10 3:0
David Mikulík : Ondřej Hnilička 12:10 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Kasík : Ondřej Souček 11:1 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jiří Starý : Michal Zíma 11:9 11:6 4:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
Miroslav Janíček : Pavel Majtán 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
STC Slaný D : TJ Sokol Dříň C 10 : 8 18. 2. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 577:528 35:28
J. Valášek / O. Souček : M. Kasík / J. Starý 10:12 3:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
P. Majtán / J. Macák : M. Janíček / D. Mikulík 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Souček : Martin Kasík 9:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Starý 11:4 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jan Macák : Miroslav Janíček 11:3 11:9 11:3 3:0
Pavel Majtán : David Mikulík 12:10 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Martin Kasík 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Macák : Jiří Starý 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Majtán : Miroslav Janíček 11:4 11:5 12:10 3:0
Ondřej Souček : David Mikulík 11:6 11:2 11:8 3:0
Jan Macák : Martin Kasík 2:11 3:11 1:11 0:3
Pavel Majtán : Jiří Starý 12:10 11:5 6:11 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Souček : Miroslav Janíček 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0
Jiří Valášek : David Mikulík 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Pavel Majtán : Martin Kasík 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Souček : Jiří Starý 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Miroslav Janíček 11:2 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jan Macák : David Mikulík 11:8 4:11 5:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : STC Slaný D 10 : 8 29. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2012/2013 573:540 31:30
M. Kasík / J. Starý : O. Hnilička / T. Prudík 11:3 16:14 6:11 11:2 3:1
M. Janíček / D. Mikulík : O. Souček / M. Zíma 9:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Michal Zíma 11:2 13:11 11:7 3:0
Jiří Starý : Pavel Majtán 11:3 11:4 9:11 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Janíček : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 11:6 12:10 3:0
David Mikulík : Tomáš Prudík 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Michal Zíma 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Janíček : Pavel Majtán 11:7 10:12 12:10 12:14 11:6 3:2
David Mikulík : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Martin Kasík : Tomáš Prudík 11:6 11:1 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Janíček : Michal Zíma 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
David Mikulík : Pavel Majtán 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Ondřej Hnilička 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Starý : Tomáš Prudík 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:1
David Mikulík : Michal Zíma 3:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Pavel Majtán 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jiří Starý : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 11:13 13:11 11:13 1:3
Miroslav Janíček : Tomáš Prudík 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:3 3:1