Celkem
5
5
Doma
3 : 2 : 2
2 : 2 : 3
Venku
3 : 2 : 2
2 : 2 : 3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 6. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 15. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 10 : 8 2. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 670:625 39:32
J. Škach / J. Slabý : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
P. Peltán / P. Frolík : T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Oldřich Táborský 11:5 8:11 13:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Sláma 11:3 11:7 7:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Frolík : Dominik Lafek 11:8 12:14 4:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Oldřich Táborský 7:11 5:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Jan Sláma 11:8 11:7 11:2 3:0
Petr Peltán : Dominik Lafek 4:11 9:11 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Kratochvíl 9:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jan Sláma 11:6 11:7 11:2 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Dominik Lafek 11:1 6:11 10:12 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Kratochvíl 10:12 14:12 6:11 14:12 9:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Oldřich Táborský 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:1 13:11 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Jan Sláma 11:7 11:9 7:11 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Dominik Lafek 11:9 3:11 2:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Kratochvíl 8:11 11:7 9:11 12:10 6:11 2:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 2 : 16 24. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 470:658 12:50
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : P. Peltán / P. Škach 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek : F. Preis / P. Kříž 3:11 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:1
Dominik Lafek : Pavel Škach 11:9 5:11 12:10 12:10 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Kříž 3:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : František Preis 7:11 11:6 7:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Vladimír Řáha 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Pavel Škach 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Petr Kříž 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:7 8:11 9:11 10:12 2:3
Dominik Lafek : Vladimír Řáha 6:11 7:11 0:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Pavel Škach 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Kříž 10:12 14:16 5:11 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Jaroslav Škach 10:12 5:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Řáha 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Pavel Škach 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 2:3
Dominik Lafek : Petr Kříž 6:11 12:10 7:11 7:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : František Preis 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Vladimír Řáha 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 8 : 10 23. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 648:613 33:35
P. Peltán / L. Plecitý : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : P. Komárek / D. Lafek 11:2 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Dominik Lafek 10:12 11:8 11:13 6:11 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Pavel Komárek 11:6 9:11 11:2 8:11 9:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Daniel Stolz 6:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Petr Peltán : Martin Kasík 13:11 9:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Dominik Lafek 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Milan Čermák : Pavel Komárek 11:6 12:14 11:3 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Daniel Stolz 13:11 10:12 8:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Martin Kasík 11:4 6:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Dominik Lafek 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Komárek 12:10 12:10 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Daniel Stolz 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Martin Kasík 11:4 7:11 9:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Peltán : Dominik Lafek 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Komárek 8:11 13:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Daniel Stolz 4:11 11:8 11:13 11:9 10:12 2:3
Milan Čermák : Martin Kasík 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 19. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 428:550 29:32
D. Stolz / M. Kasík : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 6:11 11:5 8:11 6:11 1:3
bez boje : P. Škach / L. Plecitý 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Milan Čermák 5:11 11:8 11:9 5:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Kasík : Jiří Slabý 11:7 5:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Škach 13:11 11:9 11:3 3:0
bez boje : Lukáš Plecitý 0:0
Martin Kasík : Milan Čermák 4:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Slabý 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
bez boje : Pavel Škach 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Lukáš Plecitý 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Milan Čermák 5:11 4:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Slabý 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Škach 11:4 11:3 11:2 3:0
Martin Kasík : Lukáš Plecitý 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
bez boje : Milan Čermák 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Slabý 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Martin Kasík : Pavel Škach 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Lukáš Plecitý 11:7 12:10 11:13 8:11 13:11 3:2
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 : 6 8. 4. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 699:661 42:30
P. Komárek / V. Pesl : P. Frolík / J. Škach 11:9 11:8 7:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
D. Stolz / M. Kasík : P. Kříž / P. Šavel 11:6 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Šavel 5:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Martin Kasík : Petr Frolík 7:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:2
Václav Pesl : Petr Kříž 11:8 10:12 4:11 8:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Martin Kasík : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Václav Pesl : Petr Frolík 13:11 5:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Petr Kříž 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 6:11 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:2
Václav Pesl : Pavel Šavel 11:8 6:11 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Petr Frolík 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Petr Kříž 16:18 6:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Šavel 6:11 9:11 14:12 11:9 9:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Petr Frolík 12:10 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Kasík : Petr Kříž 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:1
Václav Pesl : Jaroslav Škach 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 6 : 12 10. 12. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 689:718 32:40
P. Kříž / P. Šavel : P. Komárek / V. Pesl 16:14 11:6 11:5 3:0
P. Frolík / L. Plecitý : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 11:6 8:11 7:11 2:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Daniel Stolz 11:9 5:11 10:12 2:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Václav Pesl 11:8 7:11 4:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Martin Kasík 11:8 8:11 11:6 10:12 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Pavel Komárek 18:16 15:13 9:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Frolík : Daniel Stolz 11:9 5:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Václav Pesl 11:8 10:12 11:13 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Martin Kasík 11:13 16:14 14:12 11:4 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Komárek 11:8 10:12 9:11 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Daniel Stolz 11:6 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Václav Pesl 7:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Martin Kasík 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:0
Petr Frolík : Pavel Komárek 11:1 8:11 3:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Daniel Stolz 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Václav Pesl 12:10 9:11 11:9 10:12 13:11 3:2
Petr Frolík : Martin Kasík 9:11 10:12 12:14 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Pavel Komárek 14:12 12:10 11:7 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 13 : 5 15. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 678:602 43:28
P. Frolík / P. Šavel : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 9:11 11:3 7:11 11:4 11:3 3:2
F. Preis / P. Kříž : Z. Nykl / J. Sláma 10:12 11:8 11:7 10:12 11:5 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jan Sláma 11:3 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Martin Kasík 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Nykl 11:3 11:6 12:10 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Daniel Stolz 9:11 17:15 11:9 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Sláma 11:7 5:11 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Kříž : Martin Kasík 11:5 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:1 11:7 3:0
Petr Frolík : Daniel Stolz 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jan Sláma 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Martin Kasík 9:11 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:1
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 16:14 4:11 11:9 3:1
František Preis : Daniel Stolz 1:11 11:9 3:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Jan Sláma 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Frolík : Martin Kasík 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
František Preis : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:13 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Daniel Stolz 4:11 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 11 : 7 3. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 620:572 36:27
D. Stolz / J. Sláma : J. Škach / P. Šavel 8:11 13:15 7:11 0:3
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : F. Preis / P. Kříž 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:5 7:11 10:12 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Šavel 13:11 11:7 9:11 10:12 12:10 3:2
Jan Sláma : František Preis 11:9 13:11 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:3 12:10 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:9 15:13 3:0
Jan Sláma : Pavel Šavel 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : František Preis 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:7 5:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Jaroslav Škach 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Šavel 13:15 5:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : František Preis 11:5 11:9 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Kříž 5:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Škach 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Šavel 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : František Preis 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jan Sláma : Petr Kříž 11:8 6:11 12:14 8:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 11 : 7 10. 1. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 667:572 42:27
F. Preis / J. Slabý : D. Stolz / M. Čermák 11:3 14:12 8:11 11:6 3:1
P. Frolík / J. Jírový : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Miroslav Čermák 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:0
František Heral : Daniel Stolz 12:14 11:7 11:6 5:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 11:4 9:11 5:11 4:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Komárek 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
František Heral : Miroslav Čermák 11:3 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Nykl 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Petr Frolík : Pavel Komárek 11:9 10:12 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Miroslav Čermák 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Daniel Stolz 7:11 6:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 11:4 9:11 9:11 1:3
František Heral : Pavel Komárek 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Čermák 12:10 11:4 7:11 11:4 3:1
Petr Frolík : Daniel Stolz 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:0
František Heral : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 6:11 5:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Komárek 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 18 : 0 3. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 626:311 54:3
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : P. Frolík / F. Kolací 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : František Kolací 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Evžen Müller 11:9 11:13 11:7 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : bez boje 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Komárek : František Kolací 11:5 12:10 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Evžen Müller 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Komárek : Petr Frolík 11:9 13:11 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : František Kolací 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Evžen Müller 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Daniel Stolz : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Čermák : Petr Frolík 12:10 7:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Zdeněk Nykl : František Kolací 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Evžen Müller 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Pavel Komárek : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 600:646 32:37
F. Preis / F. Kolací : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 11:9 9:11 10:12 11:6 4:11 2:3
E. Müller / J. Jůza : J. Liska / P. Lukáš 13:11 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
František Preis : Přemek Lukáš 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
František Kolací : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:13 11:9 4:11 11:7 3:2
Ladislav Müller : Josef Liska 9:11 0:11 2:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Vovsík 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0
František Kolací : Přemek Lukáš 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Vladimír Bromský 0:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Josef Liska 11:5 7:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
František Preis : Petr Vovsík 5:11 14:12 8:11 11:4 6:11 2:3
Ladislav Müller : Přemek Lukáš 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 11:9 11:4 7:11 11:7 3:2
František Preis : Josef Liska 11:5 9:11 14:12 9:11 11:6 3:2
František Kolací : Petr Vovsík 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Přemek Lukáš 11:9 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 3:2
František Preis : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 7:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
František Kolací : Josef Liska 11:9 11:9 11:2 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Petr Vovsík 3:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 610:614 29:36
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : L. Müller / J. Jůza 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
J. Liska / P. Lukáš : F. Preis / F. Kolací 10:12 7:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jan Jůza 11:5 8:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Přemek Lukáš : František Kolací 6:11 13:15 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : František Preis 13:11 6:11 11:3 6:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Ladislav Müller 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Jan Jůza 11:9 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : František Kolací 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Petr Vovsík : František Preis 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Ladislav Müller 12:10 11:8 6:11 11:4 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Jůza 6:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Vovsík : František Kolací 15:13 6:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Josef Liska : František Preis 4:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : Ladislav Müller 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jan Jůza 7:11 10:12 11:8 14:12 9:11 2:3
Josef Liska : František Kolací 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Přemek Lukáš : František Preis 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:13 8:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Ladislav Müller 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0