Celkem
1
2
Doma
1 : 1 : 0
0 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 0
0 : 1 : 1
TTC Kladno G : KST Slatina B 16 : 2 23. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 659:469 49:15
D. Horbaj / V. Coubal : V. Nedvěd / V. Fritsch 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0
V. Strejc / Z. Hálek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:6 16:14 11:4 3:0
Václav Coubal : Vladimír Nedvěd 4:11 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:1
Václav Strejc : Jiří Laštovka 12:10 11:9 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Kryštof Jelínek : Václav Fritsch 11:3 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:4 3:2
Václav Strejc : Vladimír Nedvěd 8:11 4:11 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Hálek : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 7:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0
Václav Coubal : Václav Fritsch 11:1 11:4 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Kryštof Jelínek : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Václav Coubal : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:6 11:13 11:8 3:1
Václav Strejc : Václav Fritsch 8:11 11:8 13:11 11:5 3:1
Kryštof Jelínek : Vladimír Nedvěd 7:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Václav Coubal : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
Václav Strejc : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:3 7:11 11:9 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Václav Fritsch 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
KST Slatina B : TTC Kladno G 14 : 4 18. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 698:584 49:22
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 12:10 3:2
R. Folbrecht / V. Nedvěd : J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Dušan Horbaj 3:11 15:13 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Hlaváček 7:11 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Fleislébr 11:3 11:2 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:7 6:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 9:11 11:7 4:11 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Tomáš Ebert 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Hlaváček 2:11 11:9 12:10 13:11 3:1
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 11:3 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 11:9 2:11 11:3 7:11 2:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jan Hlaváček 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Fleislébr 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
TTC Kladno G : KST Slatina B 12 : 6 31. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 685:589 42:26
J. Fleislébr / D. Horbaj : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
V. Coubal / V. Strejc : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:9 11:9 10:12 11:4 3:1
Václav Coubal : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Václav Strejc : Roman Folbrecht 11:4 12:14 11:3 11:6 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 11:2 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Čermák 13:15 11:5 9:11 10:12 1:3
Václav Strejc : Jaroslav Schönfelder 13:11 11:8 11:4 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:4 6:11 12:10 3:1
Václav Coubal : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Václav Strejc : Petr Čermák 10:12 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 12:10 14:12 11:5 3:1
Václav Coubal : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 12:10 6:11 10:12 4:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Václav Coubal : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Václav Strejc : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:2
KST Slatina B : TTC Kladno G 9 : 9 26. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 674:676 40:32
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : J. Fleislébr / D. Horbaj 16:14 11:8 11:9 3:0
R. Vykysalý / J. Laštovka : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek 12:14 7:11 11:6 12:10 12:14 2:3
Petr Čermák : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 11:9 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Zdeněk Hálek 13:15 6:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Václav Strejc 11:8 11:9 4:11 11:8 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:2 11:9 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Hálek 12:14 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Čermák : Václav Strejc 12:14 12:10 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 11:8 6:11 8:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Hálek 10:12 11:5 10:12 11:5 5:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Václav Strejc 6:11 11:6 5:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Dušan Horbaj 4:11 3:11 11:9 2:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Fleislébr 2:11 11:9 5:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Zdeněk Hálek 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Václav Strejc 7:11 7:11 3:11 0:3