Celkem
2
6
Doma
0 : 4 : 2
2 : 0 : 4
Venku
4 : 0 : 2
2 : 4 : 0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 1. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 571:590 32:33
T. Šubrt / V. Libecajt : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
R. Žák / P. Krob : D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Roman Žák : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:4 11:3 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jan Sláma 11:8 13:11 9:11 11:8 3:1
Michal Gniewek : Daniel Stolz 6:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Pavel Krob : Tomáš Kratochvíl 5:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Oldřich Táborský 11:2 9:11 11:3 8:11 11:7 3:2
Michal Gniewek : Jan Sláma 11:5 11:4 5:11 11:8 3:1
Pavel Krob : Daniel Stolz 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Oldřich Táborský 6:11 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Krob : Jan Sláma 1:11 11:9 4:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:4 11:7 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:8 9:11 11:8 12:14 3:11 2:3
Pavel Krob : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:1
Roman Žák : Jan Sláma 12:10 11:7 11:5 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Daniel Stolz 4:11 11:9 6:11 5:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 3:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 12 : 6 7. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 651:560 41:25
D. Stolz / P. Štěpán : R. Žák / J. Hudeček 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
O. Táborský / T. Kratochvíl : M. Gniewek / P. Krob 11:6 10:12 11:4 12:10 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Roman Žák 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Josef Hudeček 6:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Pavel Štěpán : Pavel Krob 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Michal Gniewek 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Roman Žák 8:11 9:11 1:11 0:3
Pavel Štěpán : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:7 7:11 11:9 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Krob 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Michal Gniewek 9:11 11:5 11:9 9:11 10:12 2:3
Pavel Štěpán : Roman Žák 11:8 7:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Josef Hudeček 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Pavel Krob 4:11 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Michal Gniewek 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:4 15:17 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Roman Žák 11:8 11:7 10:12 11:1 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Josef Hudeček 13:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Pavel Krob 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Pavel Štěpán : Michal Gniewek 11:9 11:8 11:4 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 15 : 3 16. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 636:430 48:13
T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek : T. Šubrt / P. Dušek 11:6 12:10 7:11 11:3 3:1
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jan Sláma : Petr Dušek 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Tomáš Šubrt 11:13 11:8 11:7 6:11 9:11 2:3
Dominik Lafek : bez boje 0:0
Jan Sláma : Michal Gniewek 11:9 11:7 10:12 8:11 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Dušek 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Tomáš Šubrt 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : bez boje 0:0
Oldřich Táborský : Michal Gniewek 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Petr Dušek 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jan Sláma : Josef Hudeček 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Michal Gniewek 10:12 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Dušek 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jan Sláma : Tomáš Šubrt 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Josef Hudeček 3:11 14:12 8:11 9:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 1. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 614:572 33:33
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 11:2 8:11 11:9 10:12 9:11 2:3
T. Šubrt / P. Dušek : D. Lafek / A. Herda 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Oldřich Táborský 10:12 8:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Petr Dušek : Jan Sláma 7:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Adam Herda 11:2 11:6 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Dominik Lafek 7:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Dušek : Oldřich Táborský 10:12 5:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Jan Sláma 11:7 7:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Šubrt : Adam Herda 10:12 11:2 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Dominik Lafek 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Oldřich Táborský 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Jan Sláma 9:11 11:7 11:7 4:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Adam Herda 11:6 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Dušek : Dominik Lafek 3:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Oldřich Táborský 8:11 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Jan Sláma 11:3 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Petr Dušek : Adam Herda 11:2 11:6 13:11 3:0
Roman Žák : Dominik Lafek 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 16 : 2 5. 4. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 666:379 51:12
D. Stolz / M. Kasík : bez boje 0:0
O. Táborský / P. Komárek : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 11:7 9:11 12:10 9:11 6:11 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Josef Hudeček 6:11 11:5 8:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Tomáš Šubrt 12:10 11:7 6:11 11:6 3:1
Martin Kasík : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Komárek : Josef Hudeček 12:14 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:5 3:2
Martin Kasík : Tomáš Šubrt 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : bez boje 0:0
Martin Kasík : Josef Hudeček 11:8 11:4 13:11 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Tomáš Šubrt 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Michal Gniewek 11:8 12:10 6:11 13:11 3:1
Pavel Komárek : bez boje 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:9 11:3 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Tomáš Šubrt 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Michal Gniewek 12:10 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Martin Kasík : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 7 : 11 20. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 536:596 25:38
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : J. Sláma / D. Lafek 12:10 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
P. Karmazín / M. Gniewek : D. Stolz / P. Komárek 8:11 11:8 2:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Dominik Lafek 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Daniel Stolz 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Jan Sláma 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Pavel Komárek 5:11 11:3 6:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Dominik Lafek 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Daniel Stolz 2:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jan Sláma 11:3 9:11 8:11 11:13 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Pavel Komárek 11:9 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Šubrt : Dominik Lafek 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Daniel Stolz 5:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Jan Sláma 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Komárek 11:7 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Michal Gniewek : Dominik Lafek 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Daniel Stolz 13:11 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Jan Sláma 2:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Pavel Komárek 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 5 : 13 26. 2. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 484:608 19:44
V. Pesl / D. Lafek : P. Karmazín / P. Fencl 2:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
D. Stolz / P. Komárek : R. Žák / J. Hudeček 11:6 4:11 11:5 7:11 11:6 3:2
Václav Pesl : Pavel Karmazín 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Petr Fencl 3:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Roman Žák 9:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Pavel Karmazín 4:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Petr Fencl 7:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Roman Žák 8:11 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:2 3:2
Václav Pesl : Josef Hudeček 5:11 11:13 12:10 3:11 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Karmazín 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Fencl 11:2 4:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Václav Pesl : Roman Žák 12:10 9:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Dominik Lafek : Josef Hudeček 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Karmazín 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Václav Pesl : Petr Fencl 12:10 4:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Dominik Lafek : Roman Žák 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Josef Hudeček 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 11. 12. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2015/2016 600:627 33:34
P. Fencl / R. Žák : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0
P. Karmazín / J. Hudeček : P. Komárek / V. Pesl 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Komárek 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Václav Pesl 3:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Fencl : Daniel Stolz 11:4 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Martin Kasík 12:10 7:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Pavel Komárek 9:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Fencl : Václav Pesl 11:3 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Daniel Stolz 10:12 11:9 11:6 4:11 14:12 3:2
Roman Žák : Martin Kasík 13:11 9:11 10:12 7:11 1:3
Petr Fencl : Pavel Komárek 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Václav Pesl 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Roman Žák : Daniel Stolz 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Martin Kasík 9:11 2:11 12:14 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Pavel Komárek 11:4 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Roman Žák : Václav Pesl 11:8 9:11 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Daniel Stolz 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Fencl : Martin Kasík 11:6 11:5 7:11 7:11 5:11 2:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 2 : 16 21. 1. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 518:678 19:48
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : O. Táborský / M. Marák 10:12 4:11 7:11 0:3
J. Hudeček / M. Velc : E. Handl / D. Stolz 7:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
Miloš Velc : Erich Handl 9:11 2:11 11:13 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Oldřich Táborský 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Daniel Stolz 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Michal Marák 9:11 11:8 11:13 6:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Erich Handl 11:7 11:7 6:11 5:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Oldřich Táborský 6:11 11:5 11:8 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Pohorelec : Daniel Stolz 6:11 11:8 5:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Miloš Velc : Michal Marák 2:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Erich Handl 14:12 4:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Oldřich Táborský 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Miloš Velc : Daniel Stolz 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Michal Marák 11:8 10:12 4:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Pohorelec : Erich Handl 11:7 6:11 7:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Miloš Velc : Oldřich Táborský 7:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Daniel Stolz 11:7 10:12 5:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Michal Marák 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 14 : 4 29. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 660:549 45:19
P. Vovsík / M. Marák : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
E. Handl / M. Piterka : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 5:11 11:7 11:6 14:12 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Jan Pohorelec 11:6 11:1 11:9 3:0
Michal Marák : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Michal Piterka : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 1:3
Erich Handl : Michal Gniewek 11:5 4:11 10:12 4:11 1:3
Michal Marák : Jan Pohorelec 11:8 2:11 9:11 5:11 1:3
Michal Piterka : Petr Jedlička 11:5 11:1 14:12 3:0
Erich Handl : Josef Hudeček 12:14 9:11 12:10 11:4 13:11 3:2
Petr Vovsík : Michal Gniewek 13:11 6:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Michal Piterka : Jan Pohorelec 16:14 11:8 11:6 3:0
Erich Handl : Petr Jedlička 11:7 6:11 11:9 11:2 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
Michal Marák : Michal Gniewek 11:7 8:11 12:14 11:5 11:6 3:2
Erich Handl : Jan Pohorelec 14:12 12:10 11:6 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0
Michal Marák : Josef Hudeček 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Michal Piterka : Michal Gniewek 10:12 8:11 4:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 5 : 13 17. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 526:624 21:42
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Jedlička / E. Dejmková 11:9 4:11 13:11 5:11 2:11 2:3
P. Vovsík / E. Handl : T. Velc / J. Pohorelec 11:4 10:12 11:8 11:4 3:1
Erich Handl : Jan Pohorelec 11:4 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Velc 11:5 4:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Eliška Dejmková 10:12 11:8 6:11 1:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:9 11:13 11:5 11:6 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Tomáš Velc 9:11 12:10 5:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Vovsík : Eliška Dejmková 1:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jan Pohorelec 10:12 11:13 6:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Tomáš Velc 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:0
Erich Handl : Eliška Dejmková 10:12 11:13 8:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Jan Pohorelec 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Erich Handl : Tomáš Velc 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Eliška Dejmková 12:10 6:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Jaroslav Jedlička 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 27. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 628:552 38:27
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:6 11:4 13:11 3:0
J. Navrátil / M. Gniewek : P. Vovsík / J. Liska 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Petr Vovsík 11:4 11:6 7:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Josef Liska 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Bromský 11:0 11:1 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Josef Vovsík 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Petr Vovsík 6:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Liska 11:0 11:8 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 11:9 11:6 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Josef Vovsík 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Vovsík 11:3 11:7 11:2 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Josef Liska 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 9:11 10:12 12:10 8:11 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Josef Vovsík 9:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 10:12 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Petr Vovsík 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Josef Liska 11:8 5:11 11:8 9:11 13:15 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0