Celkem
8
4
Doma
5 : 0 : 1
3 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 3
1 : 0 : 5
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 11 : 7 15. 1. 2020
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2019/2020 608:529 38:24
D. Stolz / D. Lafek : M. Hurt / M. Vinkl 4 4 17 3:0
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : M. Teiml / Z. Kasík 7 -6 -7 8 -6 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Kasík -9 -19 5 13 -6 2:3
Jan Sláma : Marek Teiml -9 -1 -7 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Milan Vinkl 6 3 9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Miroslav Hurt -9 7 10 1 3:1
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Kasík -9 -8 -9 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Marek Teiml 4 6 7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Milan Vinkl -8 10 4 10 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Miroslav Hurt -7 -3 -9 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Zdeněk Kasík 6 4 9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Marek Teiml 2 5 4 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Milan Vinkl 8 -10 -2 -6 1:3
Jan Sláma : Miroslav Hurt 8 6 7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Kasík 7 7 12 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Marek Teiml -11 -2 -3 0:3
Jan Sláma : Milan Vinkl 5 4 -6 2 3:1
Dominik Lafek : Miroslav Hurt 6 9 6 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 15 : 3 2. 4. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 671:600 47:21
J. Husák / M. Vinkl : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 10 -4 8 9 3:1
L. Petřík / P. Hrudka : D. Lafek / D. Gallat 8 7 -6 -9 8 3:2
Jan Husák : Oldřich Táborský 8 9 12 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Jan Sláma -7 9 -6 10 11 3:2
Petr Hrudka : Dominik Lafek -3 10 12 -8 9 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : David Gallat 6 8 8 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Oldřich Táborský 6 10 9 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Jan Sláma 3 -6 7 9 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Dominik Lafek -7 -6 10 -5 1:3
Jan Husák : David Gallat 5 4 7 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Oldřich Táborský 6 6 -4 9 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Jan Sláma -6 -5 7 9 11 3:2
Jan Husák : Dominik Lafek 6 -7 -8 -10 1:3
Milan Vinkl : David Gallat 3 7 5 3:0
Ladislav Petřík : Oldřich Táborský 7 8 -10 11 3:1
Jan Husák : Jan Sláma 10 8 12 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Dominik Lafek -6 -3 -7 0:3
Petr Hrudka : David Gallat 3 5 2 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 12 : 6 13. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 681:627 40:29
T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek : J. Němec / J. Husák -9 5 9 9 3:1
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : M. Vinkl / Z. Kasík -5 -6 -5 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Hrudka -10 10 -9 6 10 3:2
Jan Sláma : Milan Vinkl 7 8 -9 5 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Josef Němec -5 -8 10 5 -10 2:3
Dominik Lafek : Zdeněk Kasík 4 8 6 3:0
Jan Sláma : Petr Hrudka -11 -8 -12 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jan Husák 7 -4 -8 10 12 3:2
Dominik Lafek : Josef Němec -8 4 9 -14 7 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Kasík -8 -5 -9 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Hrudka 5 3 7 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Jan Husák 9 8 8 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Josef Němec -7 4 -7 7 -5 2:3
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Kasík 10 -8 -9 14 10 3:2
Dominik Lafek : Petr Hrudka 9 8 2 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Jan Husák 5 8 8 3:0
Jan Sláma : Josef Němec 9 -6 7 4 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Kasík -7 -8 -7 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 7 : 11 1. 12. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 663:722 34:42
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : V. Bromský / J. Liska 8 -8 -6 -8 1:3
J. Černý / P. Selichar : L. Steiner / J. Šafaříková 9 5 9 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Bromský -11 -13 -4 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Josef Liska 7 -4 -9 -4 1:3
Petr Selichar : Ladislav Steiner -7 7 5 -9 -5 2:3
Jan Černý : Jana Šafaříková 7 16 -9 6 3:1
Bohumil Bokr : Vladimír Bromský -4 -5 -3 0:3
Petr Selichar : Josef Liska 7 -6 -4 -2 1:3
Jan Černý : Ladislav Steiner 8 5 -9 7 3:1
Miloslav Šíma : Jana Šafaříková -7 6 -9 6 -8 2:3
Petr Selichar : Vladimír Bromský 9 -11 -10 8 -5 2:3
Jan Černý : Josef Liska -2 -3 9 9 -7 2:3
Miloslav Šíma : Ladislav Steiner 3 5 -4 8 3:1
Bohumil Bokr : Jana Šafaříková 2 -7 -8 10 12 3:2
Jan Černý : Vladimír Bromský 7 9 -5 -5 9 3:2
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Liska -5 -10 -9 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Ladislav Steiner 7 8 -5 -5 9 3:2
Petr Selichar : Jana Šafaříková -9 4 4 -7 -7 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 5 : 13 18. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 439:457 19:39
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : V. Bromský / D. Stolz -4 -6 -0 0:3
J. Černý / P. Selichar : bez boje 0:0
Bohumil Bokr : Josef Liska -4 -4 -4 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Bromský -6 -7 -7 0:3
Petr Selichar : Daniel Stolz -8 -7 -7 0:3
Jan Černý : bez boje 0:0
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Liska -5 -10 7 -6 1:3
Petr Selichar : Vladimír Bromský -3 -6 -5 0:3
Jan Černý : Daniel Stolz -6 -7 -5 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : bez boje 0:0
Petr Selichar : Josef Liska -7 -7 9 -8 1:3
Jan Černý : Vladimír Bromský 6 -9 4 -5 -8 2:3
Bohumil Bokr : Daniel Stolz -3 -5 -2 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : bez boje 0:0
Jan Černý : Josef Liska -4 -9 -9 0:3
Bohumil Bokr : Vladimír Bromský -4 -10 -5 0:3
Miloslav Šíma : Daniel Stolz -8 -4 -6 0:3
Petr Selichar : bez boje 0:0