Celkem
4
1
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
2 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 2
0 : 0 : 2
TJ Sokol Dříň C : TTC Slovan Kladno C 8 : 10 1. 4. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 653:640 36:33
Z. Rohlíček / J. Starý : P. Frolík / F. Preis 9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
P. Hrudka / P. Skála : J. Škach / J. Slabý 11:8 4:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Starý : Petr Frolík 10:12 11:9 2:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : František Preis 8:11 11:9 11:5 6:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:9 11:8 2:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Skála : Jaroslav Škach 2:11 11:3 11:7 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Frolík 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : František Preis 11:5 11:13 12:10 12:14 5:11 2:3
Petr Skála : Jiří Slabý 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jiří Starý : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 15:13 3:2
Petr Hrudka : Petr Frolík 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Skála : František Preis 11:3 11:9 11:1 3:0
Jiří Starý : Jiří Slabý 11:9 12:10 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jaroslav Škach 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Skála : Petr Frolík 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : František Preis 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Slabý 11:8 10:12 12:10 3:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň C : TTC Slovan Kladno C 10 : 8 21. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 686:636 37:35
Z. Rohlíček / P. Hrudka : P. Frolík / J. Škach 14:12 11:3 5:11 5:11 10:12 2:3
L. Petřík / P. Skála : F. Preis / J. Slabý 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Petr Skála : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:5 9:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Ladislav Petřík : František Preis 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jaroslav Škach 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:7 6:11 7:11 1:3
Ladislav Petřík : Jiří Slabý 6:11 11:9 11:3 13:11 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : František Preis 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Jaroslav Škach 11:3 11:1 10:12 11:4 3:1
Petr Skála : Petr Frolík 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Slabý 11:8 6:11 10:12 11:3 11:8 3:2
Petr Hrudka : František Preis 10:12 8:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Petr Skála : Jaroslav Škach 10:12 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Ladislav Petřík : Petr Frolík 11:5 10:12 7:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Jiří Slabý 3:11 11:9 11:7 13:11 3:1
Petr Skála : František Preis 11:2 11:6 8:11 11:4 3:1
Ladislav Petřík : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 9:11 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Frolík 10:12 8:11 9:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň C 10 : 8 1. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 658:592 41:28
J. Škach / J. Slabý : M. Šimáček / P. Hrudka 11:9 7:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 2:3
P. Peltán / P. Kříž : L. Petřík / J. Starý 11:6 11:5 11:2 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Starý 11:5 7:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Hrudka 11:2 12:10 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Ladislav Petřík 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Milan Šimáček 5:11 11:8 3:11 11:13 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Starý 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Hrudka 10:12 0:11 0:11 0:3
František Preis : Ladislav Petřík 6:11 11:9 15:13 9:11 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Šimáček 13:11 4:11 11:6 6:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Starý 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
František Preis : Petr Hrudka 7:11 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Ladislav Petřík 11:9 11:13 11:6 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Milan Šimáček 11:2 11:5 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Jiří Starý 7:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Hrudka 5:11 11:5 11:13 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Ladislav Petřík 11:3 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Kříž : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň C 10 : 8 5. 4. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 643:601 38:29
P. Peltán / F. Preis : V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
J. Škach / J. Slabý : J. Starý / M. Žiaran 11:6 14:12 8:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Jiří Starý 11:4 7:11 5:11 12:14 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Žiaran 11:5 6:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 7:11 13:15 0:3
František Preis : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:9 7:11 5:11 11:13 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Starý 16:14 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Milan Žiaran 12:10 11:6 11:4 3:0
František Preis : Vladimír Bromský 11:3 2:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Starý 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Milan Žiaran 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Starý 10:12 11:8 11:7 3:11 11:7 3:2
František Preis : Milan Žiaran 11:8 4:11 6:11 11:5 4:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : TTC Slovan Kladno C 7 : 11 11. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 576:623 27:37
V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček : P. Škach / J. Slabý 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
M. Šimáček / M. Žiaran : F. Preis / P. Kříž 8:11 11:7 7:11 5:11 1:3
V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček : J. Škach / J. Slabý 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Pavel Škach 7:11 16:18 11:5 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Slabý 5:11 11:9 11:7 7:11 12:14 2:3
Milan Žiaran : František Preis 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 2:3
Milan Šimáček : Petr Kříž 7:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Pavel Škach 11:5 11:5 13:11 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Jiří Slabý 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : František Preis 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Kříž 4:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:6 18:16 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Slabý 8:11 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : František Preis 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Kříž 5:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:5 9:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Slabý 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : František Preis 11:5 11:9 10:12 11:7 3:1
Milan Žiaran : Petr Kříž 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 16:18 11:5 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:5 13:11 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 11:6 18:16 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Jaroslav Škach 11:8 11:5 9:11 11:8 3:1