Celkem
2
11
Doma
2 : 0 : 5
0 : 1 : 6
Venku
6 : 1 : 0
5 : 0 : 2
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 15 : 3 20. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 655:424 47:17
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : O. Hnilička / E. Ovčaříková 11:2 11:6 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:6 3:2
Jan Sláma : Eva Ovčaříková 7:11 11:13 11:8 11:9 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Ondřej Hnilička 6:11 12:10 11:7 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Vladimír Kulich 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:6 11:1 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Eva Ovčaříková 7:11 13:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 11:4 14:12 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:4 12:10 12:10 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Eva Ovčaříková 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Ondřej Hnilička 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jan Sláma : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Eva Ovčaříková 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jan Sláma : Ondřej Hnilička 11:5 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Vladimír Kulich 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
STC Slaný D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 12 : 6 4. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 590:418 38:24
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl 1:11 10:12 11:9 11:8 8:11 2:3
O. Hnilička / E. Ovčaříková : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Hnilička : Daniel Stolz 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Kratochvíl 14:12 11:3 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Kulich : Daniel Stolz 10:12 5:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7:11 11:6 11:3 11:6 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:8 10:12 10:12 11:9 3:2
Ondřej Hnilička : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Daniel Stolz 11:13 3:11 4:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 7:11 11:3 11:4 3:1
Ondřej Hnilička : Oldřich Táborský 11:5 11:6 10:12 13:11 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : bez boje 0:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Daniel Stolz 5:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Hnilička : Tomáš Kratochvíl 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Oldřich Táborský 11:2 11:7 9:11 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 15 : 3 16. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 704:593 48:23
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
J. Řeháček / A. Krček : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 11:9 8:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
David Vesecký : Oldřich Táborský 11:8 9:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Adam Krček : Dominik Lafek 8:11 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jiří Řeháček : Jan Sláma 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:4 11:7 3:2
Adam Krček : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : Dominik Lafek 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Jan Sláma 11:7 11:9 7:11 10:12 11:5 3:2
David Vesecký : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:3 16:14 11:8 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : Oldřich Táborský 9:11 5:11 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Dominik Lafek 11:7 8:11 3:11 10:12 1:3
David Vesecký : Jan Sláma 6:11 10:12 13:15 0:3
Adam Krček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 8:11 3:11 11:8 11:1 3:2
Ondřej Chadima : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
David Vesecký : Dominik Lafek 11:8 15:13 4:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Adam Krček : Jan Sláma 11:9 7:11 4:11 11:7 11:7 3:2
Jiří Řeháček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 9 : 9 13. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 650:663 34:36
T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 7:11 11:6 7:11 13:11 9:11 2:3
D. Stolz / J. Sláma : J. Řeháček / A. Krček 11:8 10:12 11:8 13:11 3:1
Dominik Lafek : David Vesecký 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Ondřej Chadima 8:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Adam Krček 11:8 5:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jiří Řeháček 11:9 6:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : David Vesecký 7:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Ondřej Chadima 5:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Adam Krček 11:6 6:11 10:12 15:17 1:3
Dominik Lafek : Jiří Řeháček 6:11 6:11 13:11 10:12 1:3
Daniel Stolz : David Vesecký 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jan Sláma : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 11:13 10:12 10:12 1:3
Dominik Lafek : Adam Krček 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Řeháček 11:9 6:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Sláma : David Vesecký 8:11 11:5 11:8 4:11 11:7 3:2
Dominik Lafek : Ondřej Chadima 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Adam Krček 3:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Řeháček 14:12 11:6 11:7 3:0
STC Slaný D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 7 : 11 12. 2. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 538:620 29:37
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:6 1:11 1:11 4:11 1:3
L. Hájek / T. Plechatý : J. Liska / L. Steiner 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Josef Vovsík 6:11 4:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 11:9 2:11 4:11 1:3
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Liska 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Ladislav Steiner 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Josef Vovsík 9:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Vladimír Bromský 7:11 5:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Josef Liska 11:2 11:5 4:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : Ladislav Steiner 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Vovsík 8:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Vladimír Bromský 11:2 8:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Josef Liska 11:9 11:8 12:14 12:10 3:1
Dan Rambousek : Ladislav Steiner 2:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:5 7:11 8:11 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 11:9 7:11 18:16 3:1
Dan Rambousek : Josef Liska 5:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Ladislav Steiner 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 11 : 7 15. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 652:582 40:28
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek 7:11 8:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
E. Handl / L. Steiner : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 11:9 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Josef Vovsík : Lucie Vágnerová 11:3 11:6 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Dan Rambousek 11:3 11:7 11:4 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Tomáš Plechatý 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:6 12:10 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Lucie Vágnerová 11:9 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Steiner : Dan Rambousek 11:3 11:5 11:1 3:0
Erich Handl : Tomáš Plechatý 6:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 6:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Ladislav Steiner : Lucie Vágnerová 7:11 11:9 11:4 12:10 3:1
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Rambousek 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 12:10 5:11 10:12 7:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Erich Handl : Lucie Vágnerová 5:11 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 11:8 13:11 11:13 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Plechatý 14:12 12:10 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Lukáš Hájek 2:11 11:2 6:11 8:11 1:3
STC Slaný D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 8 : 10
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 536:473 29:32
G. Materna / O. Šimáček : P. Homolka / J. Vovsík 6:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
P. Macák / J. Janda : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Šimáček : Josef Vovsík 9:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
George Materna : Pavel Homolka 11:9 11:9 8:11 6:11 4:11 2:3
Petr Macák : Josef Liska 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Janda : bez boje 0:0
George Materna : Josef Vovsík 9:11 7:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Macák : Pavel Homolka 9:11 11:6 6:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Janda : Josef Liska 9:11 5:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Šimáček : bez boje 0:0
Petr Macák : Josef Vovsík 7:11 15:17 5:11 0:3
Jiří Janda : Pavel Homolka 3:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Ondřej Šimáček : Josef Liska 13:11 7:11 13:11 11:6 3:1
George Materna : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Janda : Josef Vovsík 3:11 2:11 2:11 0:3
Ondřej Šimáček : Pavel Homolka 6:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
George Materna : Josef Liska 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Macák : bez boje 0:0
STC Slaný D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 6 : 12
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 491:580 20:38
T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý : J. Liska / E. Handl 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
J. Valášek / J. Plechatý : P. Vovsík / J. Maryška 11:3 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Erich Handl 6:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
John Plechatý : Petr Vovsík 4:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Jan Maryška 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Josef Liska 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:1
John Plechatý : Erich Handl 2:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Petr Vovsík 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Jan Maryška 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Josef Liska 8:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Erich Handl 11:6 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Petr Vovsík 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jan Maryška 11:8 16:14 11:6 3:0
John Plechatý : Josef Liska 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Erich Handl 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Petr Vovsík 2:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
John Plechatý : Jan Maryška 4:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Josef Liska 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
STC Slaný D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 2 : 16
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 537:688 14:50
J. Plechatý / J. Plechatý : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 9:11 11:8 10:12 11:9 9:11 2:3
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : J. Liska / E. Handl 5:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Vovsík 9:11 5:11 13:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 8:11 13:11 5:11 1:3
Jan Plechatý : Josef Liska 5:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
John Plechatý : Erich Handl 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Petr Vovsík 9:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
John Plechatý : Josef Liska 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Erich Handl 11:7 5:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jan Plechatý : Petr Vovsík 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
John Plechatý : Vladimír Bromský 11:13 10:12 8:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Josef Liska 8:11 11:4 9:11 11:8 14:12 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Erich Handl 11:8 9:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
John Plechatý : Petr Vovsík 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 12:10 22:20 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Josef Liska 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Erich Handl 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný D : Sokol Buštěhrad B 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 536:727 21:49
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík 8:11 8:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
L. Hájek / L. Kostka : J. Maryška / D. Stolz 6:11 10:12 11:8 11:6 4:11 2:3
Lukáš Kostka : Petr Vovsík 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 8:11 12:10 9:11 8:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Daniel Stolz 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jakub Englisch : Jan Maryška 10:12 4:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Petr Vovsík 11:8 9:11 10:12 14:12 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Jakub Englisch : Daniel Stolz 11:8 14:12 8:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Lukáš Kostka : Jan Maryška 4:11 5:11 12:14 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Vovsík 3:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Jakub Englisch : Vladimír Bromský 1:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Lukáš Kostka : Daniel Stolz 11:8 12:10 6:11 14:12 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Jan Maryška 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jakub Englisch : Petr Vovsík 6:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Lukáš Kostka : Vladimír Bromský 1:11 5:11 2:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Daniel Stolz 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Jan Maryška 11:8 9:11 11:8 4:11 11:7 3:2
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 13 : 5
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 686:612 45:27
J. Vovsík / P. Vovsík : R. Hruška / O. Šimáček 11:13 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:1
J. Liska / E. Handl : G. Materna / P. Macák 9:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Radek Hruška 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Ondřej Šimáček 11:2 11:4 11:5 3:0
Erich Handl : George Materna 4:11 5:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:2
Josef Liska : Petr Macák 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Josef Vovsík : Radek Hruška 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Erich Handl : Ondřej Šimáček 13:11 2:11 3:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Josef Liska : George Materna 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Vovsík : Petr Macák 7:11 11:7 12:14 11:6 8:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Radek Hruška 11:9 7:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Josef Liska : Ondřej Šimáček 11:8 8:11 11:13 11:7 11:8 3:2
Petr Vovsík : George Materna 11:7 11:7 4:11 6:11 11:8 3:2
Josef Vovsík : Petr Macák 11:7 11:7 11:2 3:0
Josef Liska : Radek Hruška 11:5 11:2 11:7 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Ondřej Šimáček 11:4 5:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Josef Vovsík : George Materna 10:12 12:10 11:4 11:8 3:1
Erich Handl : Petr Macák 6:11 2:11 11:13 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 585:355 47:10
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Valášek / J. Plechatý 11:8 11:2 11:2 3:0
P. Vovsík / J. Liska : J. Valášek ml. / J. Plechatý 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:5 11:2 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jan Plechatý 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
Daniel Štolc : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:6 10:12 11:9 3:1
Josef Liska : John Plechatý 11:1 11:4 11:3 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Valášek 11:4 11:6 11:2 3:0
Daniel Štolc : Jan Plechatý 6:11 1:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Vovsík : John Plechatý 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Daniel Štolc : Jiří Valášek 6:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jan Plechatý 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Valášek 12:10 11:2 11:6 3:0
Josef Vovsík : John Plechatý 11:0 11:2 11:1 3:0
Josef Liska : Jiří Valášek 11:9 8:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Jan Plechatý 12:10 11:2 15:13 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:0
Daniel Štolc : John Plechatý 12:10 11:4 11:2 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 14 : 4
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 686:553 48:18
V. Bromský / P. Vovsík : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0
J. Liska / P. Lukáš : J. Valášek / J. Plechatý 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:13 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Hořejší 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:6 13:11 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Jiří Valášek 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jan Plechatý 11:9 6:11 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Erich Handl : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 8:11 14:16 8:11 1:3
Přemek Lukáš : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Valášek 5:11 2:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Plechatý 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Jiří Hořejší 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:6 14:12 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Valášek 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Erich Handl : Jan Plechatý 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:8 18:16 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Čeněk Vorlíček 12:10 11:13 8:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Erich Handl : Jiří Valášek 11:7 11:7 8:11 8:11 11:0 3:2
Přemek Lukáš : Jan Plechatý 11:5 12:10 11:6 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný D 15 : 3
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 656:453 50:14
P. Vovsík / D. Stolz : L. Hájek / V. Kulich 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:1
V. Bromský / E. Handl : T. Plechatý / J. Englisch 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Josef Liska : Lukáš Hájek 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:6 11:1 3:0
Erich Handl : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 11:6 6:11 11:2 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jakub Englisch 11:7 11:4 13:11 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 11:8 14:12 3:0
Erich Handl : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 11:9 12:14 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:0
Josef Liska : Jakub Englisch 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Erich Handl : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 4:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Jakub Englisch 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:3 11:3 3:0
Josef Liska : Vladimír Kulich 11:3 11:5 3:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Tomáš Plechatý 11:2 11:8 13:15 7:11 11:8 3:2
Erich Handl : Jakub Englisch 6:11 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:1