Celkem
4
3
Doma
2 : 1 : 1
2 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 2
1 : 1 : 2
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 15. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 12 : 6 19. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 664:615 41:29
J. Němec / J. Husák : R. Žák / J. Hudeček 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : M. Gniewek / P. Krob 11:4 11:3 11:8 3:0
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 9:11 12:10 12:10 3:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Husák : Josef Hudeček 11:8 11:13 11:9 9:11 11:3 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Pavel Krob 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jan Husák : Roman Žák 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Josef Hudeček 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Krob 12:10 12:10 14:12 3:0
Josef Němec : Michal Gniewek 11:7 11:7 8:11 4:11 11:4 3:2
Milan Vinkl : Roman Žák 6:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Josef Hudeček 11:9 11:3 8:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Němec : Pavel Krob 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Roman Žák 11:6 5:11 8:11 12:10 5:11 2:3
Josef Němec : Josef Hudeček 3:11 10:12 12:10 11:6 11:9 3:2
Jan Husák : Pavel Krob 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Michal Gniewek 11:8 4:11 6:11 10:12 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 3 : 15 27. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 576:687 21:49
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : J. Němec / J. Husák 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
P. Dušek / P. Krob : M. Vinkl / Z. Kasík 9:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Josef Němec 6:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Hrudka 6:11 11:1 9:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Petr Dušek : Milan Vinkl 4:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Krob : Zdeněk Kasík 3:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Josef Němec 11:8 11:4 6:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Dušek : Petr Hrudka 7:11 11:5 4:11 5:11 1:3
Pavel Krob : Milan Vinkl 10:12 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Šubrt : Zdeněk Kasík 9:11 11:5 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Dušek : Josef Němec 11:4 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Krob : Petr Hrudka 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Milan Vinkl 11:3 8:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Kasík 7:11 4:11 13:11 3:11 1:3
Pavel Krob : Josef Němec 13:11 10:12 11:7 7:11 2:11 2:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Hrudka 8:11 10:12 11:8 11:9 5:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Milan Vinkl 12:10 9:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Petr Dušek : Zdeněk Kasík 1:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Dušek : Jan Husák 11:4 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Pavel Krob : Jan Husák 13:11 10:12 11:7 7:11 2:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 11 : 7 4. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 622:554 37:27
M. Vinkl / P. Hrudka : R. Žák / J. Hudeček 15:17 3:11 10:12 0:3
J. Němec / J. Husák : M. Gniewek / T. Šubrt 11:7 11:8 12:14 11:8 3:1
Jan Husák : Tomáš Šubrt 11:7 11:6 11:1 3:0
Josef Němec : Roman Žák 11:6 6:11 7:11 13:15 1:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Michal Gniewek 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:2 3:1
Petr Hrudka : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:0
Josef Němec : Tomáš Šubrt 11:9 7:11 11:5 14:12 3:1
Zdeněk Kasík : Roman Žák 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Michal Gniewek 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jan Husák : Josef Hudeček 5:11 8:11 11:13 0:3
Zdeněk Kasík : Tomáš Šubrt 11:7 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Roman Žák 11:6 5:11 3:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Husák : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:8 3:1
Josef Němec : Josef Hudeček 5:11 11:8 11:8 4:11 10:12 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Tomáš Šubrt 11:5 12:10 11:4 3:0
Jan Husák : Roman Žák 8:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
Josef Němec : Michal Gniewek 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Kasík : Josef Hudeček 11:2 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 5 : 13 10. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 595:695 26:43
K. Čampulka / M. Vinkl : P. Jedlička / J. Hudeček 5:11 8:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : R. Žák / M. Gniewek 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Karel Čampulka : Josef Hudeček 11:8 5:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Vinkl : Petr Jedlička 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Josef Liska : Roman Žák 8:11 12:10 1:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Gniewek 4:11 13:15 8:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Josef Hudeček 6:11 13:15 11:7 8:11 1:3
Josef Liska : Petr Jedlička 11:1 12:10 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Roman Žák 7:11 4:11 15:13 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Podhorský : Michal Gniewek 7:11 11:7 11:7 10:12 6:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:6 2:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Jedlička 5:11 11:5 11:8 5:11 12:10 3:2
Vladimír Podhorský : Roman Žák 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Michal Gniewek 15:13 12:10 10:12 4:11 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Hudeček 11:9 11:4 8:11 13:11 3:1
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Jedlička 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Roman Žák 5:11 11:9 8:11 11:13 1:3
Josef Liska : Michal Gniewek 6:11 4:11 11:13 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 16 : 2 1. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 675:507 49:18
J. Jedlička / R. Žák : Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský 7:11 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:1
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : K. Čampulka / M. Vinkl 9:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Josef Liska 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Karel Čampulka 11:8 10:12 11:6 11:2 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Vinkl 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:0
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 13:15 11:9 11:3 11:9 3:1
Michal Gniewek : Josef Liska 12:10 6:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Karel Čampulka 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Milan Vinkl 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 12:14 11:9 8:11 11:3 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 11:3 11:1 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Karel Čampulka 11:4 5:11 4:11 3:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Milan Vinkl 10:12 8:11 11:3 11:8 11:5 3:2
Michal Gniewek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 11:6 1:11 8:11 11:5 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Karel Čampulka 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:0 3:1
Michal Gniewek : Milan Vinkl 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:9 10:12 12:10 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Dříň B 16 : 2 31. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 664:476 49:15
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : M. Janíček / D. Mikulík 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
R. Žák / M. Gniewek : J. Černý / M. Šíma 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jan Pohorelec : Jan Černý 11:8 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Jedlička : Miloslav Šíma 11:6 6:11 11:6 14:16 11:7 3:2
Roman Žák : Miroslav Janíček 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Michal Gniewek : David Mikulík 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Jan Černý 11:8 7:11 4:11 10:12 1:3
Roman Žák : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Michal Gniewek : Miroslav Janíček 11:4 11:0 11:8 3:0
Jan Pohorelec : David Mikulík 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Roman Žák : Jan Černý 11:9 8:11 10:12 11:8 11:6 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 11:5 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jan Pohorelec : Miroslav Janíček 11:6 11:6 11:2 3:0
Petr Jedlička : David Mikulík 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jan Černý 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
Petr Jedlička : Miroslav Janíček 11:8 11:6 12:14 11:7 3:1
Roman Žák : David Mikulík 11:2 11:5 11:3 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 4 : 14 11. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 555:683 22:47
P. Selichar / M. Janíček : J. Hudeček / J. Pohorelec 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
J. Černý / M. Šíma : R. Žák / P. Jedlička 11:6 5:11 5:11 11:7 12:10 3:2
Jan Černý : Jan Pohorelec 6:11 11:7 6:11 11:13 1:3
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Hudeček 7:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Janíček : Petr Jedlička 9:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Roman Žák 11:8 11:8 10:12 11:7 3:1
Miloslav Šíma : Jan Pohorelec 8:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Janíček : Josef Hudeček 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Petr Jedlička 7:11 13:15 11:4 4:11 1:3
Jan Černý : Roman Žák 3:11 11:9 11:8 5:11 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Janíček : Jan Pohorelec 6:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Selichar : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:8 11:8 5:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Černý : Petr Jedlička 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
Miloslav Šíma : Roman Žák 11:9 8:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Selichar : Jan Pohorelec 8:11 11:3 11:9 9:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Černý : Josef Hudeček 4:11 11:7 10:12 11:6 10:12 2:3
Miloslav Šíma : Petr Jedlička 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Janíček : Roman Žák 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3