Celkem
5
2
Doma
3 : 1 : 1
2 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 2
1 : 1 : 3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina B 6 : 12 21. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 438:668 25:42
bez boje : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 0:0
P. Škach / J. Slabý : P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd 13:11 12:10 10:12 5:11 11:7 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Petr Čermák 12:10 11:4 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Vladimír Nedvěd 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:7 7:11 2:11 4:11 2:3
bez boje : Vladimír Nedvěd 0:0
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 9:11 3:11 15:13 3:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
bez boje : Petr Čermák 0:0
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Nedvěd 3:11 11:9 5:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:3 2:11 9:11 14:12 3:2
bez boje : Jiří Laštovka 0:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Čermák 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Nedvěd 6:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:9 8:11 17:15 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 14. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 436:524 29:31
bez boje : P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd 0:0
P. Škach / J. Slabý : J. Schönfelder / L. Balada 8:11 11:3 11:6 12:10 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Luboš Balada 11:3 11:9 11:4 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Čermák 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
bez boje : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:0
Jaroslav Škach : Vladimír Nedvěd 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Luboš Balada 11:5 11:6 11:1 3:0
bez boje : Petr Čermák 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:8 11:3 13:11 3:0
bez boje : Luboš Balada 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
bez boje : Vladimír Nedvěd 0:0
Jiří Slabý : Luboš Balada 11:2 11:3 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Čermák 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 12 : 6 21. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 646:496 40:28
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : bez boje 0:0
P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd : P. Peltán / P. Kříž 10:12 12:10 9:11 11:6 13:11 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Frolík 11:13 10:12 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:2
Petr Čermák : Petr Kříž 11:9 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Peltán 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : bez boje 0:0
Petr Čermák : Petr Frolík 11:5 5:11 11:4 10:12 11:3 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Kříž 11:13 11:3 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Peltán 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Frolík 11:7 13:11 11:9 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Kříž 3:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Peltán 11:9 5:11 5:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Václav Fritsch : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Frolík 8:11 11:7 12:10 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Kříž 9:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
Václav Fritsch : Petr Peltán 11:9 7:11 6:11 12:10 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina B 12 : 6 15. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 694:586 43:26
P. Frolík / J. Škach : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Laštovka 11:4 8:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:6 7:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 8:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 11:8 11:7 14:12 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:9 8:11 7:11 12:14 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:2 11:13 4:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:13 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 12:10 14:16 13:11 11:4 3:1
Petr Peltán : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Frolík : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:4 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 7:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:13 13:11 3:2
KST Slatina B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 6 : 12 8. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 569:623 22:43
J. Laštovka / V. Fritsch : P. Peltán / P. Škach 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
R. Folbrecht / V. Nedvěd : P. Kříž / J. Slabý 10:12 11:4 6:11 11:7 13:15 2:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jaroslav Škach 11:1 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Peltán 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Slabý 11:4 11:6 9:11 13:15 11:9 3:2
Václav Fritsch : Petr Kříž 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jaroslav Škach 10:12 9:11 11:8 12:14 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Peltán 11:8 8:11 7:11 13:15 1:3
Václav Fritsch : Jiří Slabý 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Kříž 7:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jaroslav Škach 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Václav Fritsch : Petr Peltán 6:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Slabý 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Kříž 5:11 11:7 4:11 11:5 17:15 3:2
Václav Fritsch : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:4 15:13 6:11 11:4 3:2
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Kříž 2:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Pavel Škach 11:1 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Pavel Škach 10:12 9:11 11:8 12:14 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Pavel Škach 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Václav Fritsch : Pavel Škach 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 8 : 10 12. 3. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 585:647 27:38
P. Čermák / M. Pudil : P. Frolík / J. Slabý 5:11 7:11 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:2
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : F. Preis / F. Kolací 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Petr Čermák : Petr Frolík 7:11 6:11 11:13 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Slabý 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : František Preis 6:11 14:12 15:13 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Pudil : František Kolací 11:4 9:11 4:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Frolík 12:14 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Slabý 11:5 6:11 3:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Miroslav Pudil : František Preis 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : František Kolací 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Petr Frolík 16:18 11:4 11:4 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Pudil : Jiří Slabý 9:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Čermák : František Preis 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : František Kolací 16:18 11:8 14:12 9:11 12:10 3:2
Miroslav Pudil : Petr Frolík 7:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Jiří Slabý 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : František Preis 11:6 11:9 11:1 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : František Kolací 7:11 11:9 11:9 12:10 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina B 10 : 8 14. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 471:541 31:28
P. Frolík / J. Jírový : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
bez boje : R. Folbrecht / R. Javůrek 0:0
bez boje : Roman Folbrecht 0:0
František Preis : Roman Javůrek 11:13 11:7 11:2 11:8 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jiří Laštovka 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:1
František Preis : Roman Folbrecht 11:5 13:11 12:14 7:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Roman Javůrek 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:0
bez boje : Jiří Laštovka 0:0
Jiří Jírový : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Roman Javůrek 11:4 11:3 43:41 3:0
bez boje : Jaroslav Schönfelder 0:0
František Preis : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 5:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Roman Folbrecht 11:1 11:5 11:4 3:0
bez boje : Roman Javůrek 0:0
František Preis : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina B 15 : 3 31. 1. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 657:465 49:14
F. Heral / F. Preis : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Slabý : R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:5 11:13 5:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 9:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
František Preis : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:1 11:7 11:4 3:0
František Heral : Roman Vykysalý 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0
František Heral : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:3 11:4 14:12 3:0
Petr Peltán : Roman Vykysalý 4:11 10:12 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:2
František Preis : Petr Čermák 13:11 11:6 7:11 12:10 3:1
František Heral : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Roman Vykysalý 8:11 11:6 8:11 12:14 1:3
František Heral : Petr Čermák 11:5 11:2 12:10 3:0
Petr Peltán : Roman Folbrecht 11:2 9:11 11:6 11:3 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Roman Vykysalý 8:11 6:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
KST Slatina B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 24. 10. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 597:638 30:39
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : F. Preis / J. Slabý 11:13 6:11 6:11 0:3
R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder : P. Peltán / P. Frolík 11:4 11:8 6:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Čermák : František Preis 5:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Peltán 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Jiří Slabý 11:4 4:11 5:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Frolík 11:9 6:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : František Preis 5:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Peltán 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Slabý 11:13 2:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Frolík 11:3 10:12 11:7 7:11 6:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : František Preis 11:9 11:5 9:11 11:3 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Peltán 11:9 11:7 3:11 6:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Čermák : Jiří Slabý 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Frolík 11:8 7:11 11:4 9:11 11:9 3:2
Roman Folbrecht : František Preis 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Petr Peltán 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Slabý 6:11 13:11 11:5 8:11 12:10 3:2
Roman Vykysalý : Petr Frolík 16:14 11:5 11:4 3:0