Celkem
16
3
Doma
8 : 1 : 2
8 : 2 : 1
Venku
1 : 2 : 8
2 : 1 : 8
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 6 : 12 21. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 504:660 22:43
D. Vesecký / A. Krček : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 10:12 11:9 16:14 11:9 3:1
J. Řeháček / V. Kasner : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jiří Řeháček : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 11:8 7:11 2:11 1:3
Adam Krček : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 11:4 1:11 4:11 1:3
Vítek Kasner : Jiří Zíma 1:11 2:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 9:11 12:10 7:11 11:4 3:2
Adam Krček : Eva Ovčaříková 2:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Vítek Kasner : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
David Vesecký : Jiří Zíma 11:4 6:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Adam Krček : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Vítek Kasner : Eva Ovčaříková 1:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Jiří Zíma 11:6 4:11 16:14 12:10 3:1
Vítek Kasner : Zdeněk Rambousek 7:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1:3
David Vesecký : Eva Ovčaříková 10:12 2:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Řeháček : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Adam Krček : Jiří Zíma 12:10 12:10 8:11 13:11 3:1
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 12 : 6 26. 9. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 741:661 45:28
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : O. Chadima / D. Vesecký 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková : O. Hnilička / J. Řeháček 11:5 17:15 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Ondřej Chadima 9:11 11:7 9:11 6:11 1:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Řeháček 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : David Vesecký 11:7 5:11 13:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Ondřej Hnilička 7:11 11:1 11:5 3:11 13:11 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Ondřej Chadima 11:1 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Řeháček 12:10 11:7 8:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Zíma : David Vesecký 13:11 10:12 3:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Ondřej Hnilička 3:11 12:10 11:4 9:11 6:11 2:3
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Chadima 11:4 9:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Řeháček 23:21 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Rambousek : David Vesecký 10:12 7:11 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:2
Eva Ovčaříková : Ondřej Hnilička 11:5 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Ondřej Chadima 10:12 11:8 11:7 7:11 12:14 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Řeháček 14:12 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Eva Ovčaříková : David Vesecký 11:3 11:7 10:12 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 12 : 6 3. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 575:408 38:21
L. Vajnar / M. Černý : bez boje 0:0
O. Chadima / D. Vesecký : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Martin Černý : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Zíma 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : bez boje 0:0
David Vesecký : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Ondřej Chadima : Jiří Zíma 13:11 3:11 6:11 11:13 1:3
David Vesecký : bez boje 0:0
Martin Černý : Vladimír Kulich 13:11 11:6 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Chadima : Zdeněk Rambousek 20:22 8:11 9:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Jiří Zíma 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Černý : bez boje 0:0
Luboš Vajnar : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
David Vesecký : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 3:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Jiří Zíma 5:11 7:11 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : bez boje 0:0
Ondřej Chadima : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 8 : 10 27. 9. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 577:587 32:35
J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková : O. Chadima / M. Černý 7:11 11:6 11:8 5:11 9:11 2:3
J. Valášek / V. Kulich : L. Vajnar / O. Hnilička 5:11 2:11 3:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Martin Černý 11:9 7:11 5:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Ondřej Chadima 2:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Luboš Vajnar 11:1 10:12 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Zíma : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:9 12:14 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Martin Černý 7:11 1:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Ondřej Hnilička 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Černý 6:11 5:11 11:3 7:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Ondřej Chadima 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0
Eva Ovčaříková : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Ondřej Hnilička 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Martin Černý 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Eva Ovčaříková : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Luboš Vajnar 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:1
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 9 : 9 5. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 641:664 33:37
V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek : G. Materna / O. Hnilička 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
J. Řeháček / D. Vesecký : O. Chadima / M. Černý 8:11 8:11 13:11 15:17 1:3
Jiří Řeháček : George Materna 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
David Vesecký : Ondřej Hnilička 6:11 2:11 10:12 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Chadima 11:7 13:11 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Martin Černý 11:7 9:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
David Vesecký : George Materna 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Hnilička 7:11 11:9 4:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Ondřej Chadima 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Martin Černý 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : George Materna 10:12 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:2 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Ondřej Hnilička 20:18 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 8:11 11:5 10:12 11:5 3:2
David Vesecký : Martin Černý 1:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : George Materna 11:6 11:13 2:11 6:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Ondřej Hnilička 11:8 7:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 2:3
David Vesecký : Ondřej Chadima 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Martin Černý 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 8 : 10 22. 9. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 526:555 25:36
J. Kulichová / K. Kasnerová : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 11:2 11:7 11:9 3:0
G. Materna / M. Dobej : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 4:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
George Materna : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Michal Dobej : Jiří Zíma 11:9 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jana Kulichová : Eva Ovčaříková 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Vladimír Kulich 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Michal Dobej : Zdeněk Rambousek 6:11 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:1
Jana Kulichová : Jiří Zíma 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Eva Ovčaříková 1:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
George Materna : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 8:11 11:7 4:11 1:3
Jana Kulichová : Zdeněk Rambousek 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Jiří Zíma 8:11 6:11 18:20 0:3
George Materna : Eva Ovčaříková 11:9 10:12 11:9 8:11 14:12 3:2
Michal Dobej : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Karolína Kasnerová : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
George Materna : Jiří Zíma 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Michal Dobej : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 11:2 11:3 3:0
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 8 : 10 4. 1. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 579:567 32:31
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 4:11 5:11 11:8 12:14 1:3
J. Zíma / T. Plechatý : V. Kulich / J. Kulichová 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Stanislav Kučera 7:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Zíma : Jana Kulichová 11:2 11:1 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Vladimír Kulich 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 9:11 12:14 11:4 9:11 2:3
Jiří Zíma : Stanislav Kučera 6:11 8:11 12:14 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jana Kulichová 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Zíma : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:8 10:12 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Stanislav Kučera 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jana Kulichová 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:8 2:11 4:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Lenka Kulichová 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rambousek : Stanislav Kučera 4:11 11:8 11:8 6:11 10:12 2:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jana Kulichová 12:10 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Zíma : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 11 : 7 13. 9. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 588:538 36:27
L. Kulichová / S. Kučera : T. Plechatý / Z. Rambousek 8:11 7:11 12:10 2:11 1:3
P. Elicerová / J. Kulichová : J. Zíma / M. Zíma 13:15 11:4 9:11 11:4 11:6 3:2
Stanislav Kučera : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Zíma 10:12 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jana Kulichová : Michal Zíma 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Tomáš Plechatý 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Zdeněk Rambousek 4:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Zíma 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Michal Zíma 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Tomáš Plechatý 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Zíma 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Michal Zíma 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Tomáš Plechatý 2:11 11:7 4:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Stanislav Kučera : Jiří Zíma 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Lenka Kulichová : Michal Zíma 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Plechatý 12:10 12:10 11:7 3:0
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 11 : 7 4. 1. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 629:585 36:29
J. Valášek / V. Kulich : L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:1
L. Kulichová / S. Kučera : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 8:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Lenka Kulichová : Lucie Vágnerová 11:5 11:13 11:6 11:9 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Lukáš Hájek 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Tomáš Plechatý 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Zdeněk Rambousek 14:16 11:13 5:11 0:3
Stanislav Kučera : Lucie Vágnerová 11:6 11:13 13:11 11:8 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Tomáš Plechatý 11:9 10:12 12:10 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Dan Rambousek 11:4 11:4 11:2 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Lucie Vágnerová 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Kulich : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Tomáš Plechatý 7:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Dan Rambousek 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jana Kulichová : Lucie Vágnerová 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Lukáš Hájek 11:4 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 13:15 11:13 9:11 1:3
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 6 : 12 16. 9. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 606:635 27:41
L. Vágnerová / D. Rambousek : J. Valášek / V. Kulich 7:11 7:11 11:2 7:11 1:3
T. Plechatý / Z. Rambousek : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 10:12 8:11 13:11 11:3 10:12 2:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Stanislav Kučera 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:5 3:1
Dan Rambousek : Jana Kulichová 13:15 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Lucie Vágnerová : Jiří Valášek 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Dan Rambousek : Stanislav Kučera 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Jana Kulichová 11:4 11:4 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Plechatý : Jiří Valášek 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Rambousek : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Lucie Vágnerová : Stanislav Kučera 5:11 7:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Vladimír Kulich 1:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:2 11:9 3:0
Dan Rambousek : Lenka Kulichová 3:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Stanislav Kučera 7:11 12:10 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3
Dan Rambousek : Jiří Valášek 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Lenka Kulichová 11:3 7:11 10:12 8:11 1:3
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 7 : 11 8. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 593:594 27:36
L. Hájek / T. Plechatý : V. Kulich / J. Kulichová 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : L. Kulichová / S. Kučera 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Stanislav Kučera 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Jana Kulichová 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Plechatý : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Lucie Vágnerová : Lenka Kulichová 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Stanislav Kučera 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Jana Kulichová 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Dan Rambousek : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 9:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Stanislav Kučera 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Hájek : Jana Kulichová 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Lucie Vágnerová : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Lenka Kulichová 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Stanislav Kučera 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Lucie Vágnerová : Jana Kulichová 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Dan Rambousek : Vladimír Kulich 10:12 9:11 9:11 0:3
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 11 : 7 15. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 603:574 38:28
L. Kulichová / S. Kučera : L. Hájek / T. Plechatý 6:11 9:11 12:10 11:8 4:11 2:3
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : Z. Rambousek / D. Rambousek 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Tomáš Plechatý 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Dan Rambousek 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Lukáš Hájek 8:11 11:8 11:4 6:11 12:10 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Zdeněk Rambousek 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:3 8:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
Lenka Kulichová : Dan Rambousek 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Zdeněk Rambousek 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:13 11:9 7:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Valášek : Dan Rambousek 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Stanislav Kučera : Lukáš Hájek 9:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Kučera : Dan Rambousek 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Lukáš Hájek 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Lenka Kulichová : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 9 : 9
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2000/2001 19:18
Č. Vorlíček / M. Hájek : G. Materna / P. Macák 2:0
bez boje : P. Kotek / O. Šimáček 0:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : George Materna 2:0
Miroslav Hájek : Ondřej Šimáček 2:0
bez boje : Petr Macák 0:0
Jiří Valášek : Petr Kotek 1:2
Miroslav Hájek : George Materna 2:0
bez boje : Ondřej Šimáček 0:0
Jiří Valášek : Petr Macák 0:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Kotek 2:0
bez boje : George Materna 0:0
Jiří Valášek : Ondřej Šimáček 0:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Macák 2:0
Miroslav Hájek : Petr Kotek 2:0
Jiří Valášek : George Materna 0:2
Čeněk Vorlíček : Ondřej Šimáček 2:0
Miroslav Hájek : Petr Macák 2:0
bez boje : Petr Kotek 0:0
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 576:504 37:25
G. Materna / L. Šimáňová ml. : J. Valášek / J. Plechatý 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
L. Šimáňová ml. / N. Macáková : T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý 6:11 4:11 11:8 4:11 1:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jan Plechatý 11:9 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Valášek 11:6 9:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
George Materna : Tomáš Plechatý 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Nikola Macáková : John Plechatý 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jan Plechatý 8:11 3:11 12:14 0:3
George Materna : Jiří Valášek 11:4 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Nikola Macáková : Tomáš Plechatý 6:11 10:12 3:11 0:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : John Plechatý 11:3 11:1 11:4 3:0
George Materna : Jan Plechatý 11:2 11:8 12:10 3:0
Nikola Macáková : Jiří Valášek 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : John Plechatý 11:9 11:5 11:2 3:0
Nikola Macáková : Jan Plechatý 2:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Valášek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 11:5 8:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
George Materna : John Plechatý 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 631:405 52:8
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:4 3:1
L. Šimáňová ml. / L. Šimáňová : T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Jiří Hořejší 6:11 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:1
Ludmila Šimáňová : Tomáš Plechatý 11:2 11:7 11:8 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : John Plechatý 11:9 11:6 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : John Plechatý 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Jiří Hořejší 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
George Materna : John Plechatý 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Valášek 11:8 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
George Materna : Tomáš Plechatý 12:10 11:4 11:3 3:0
Ludmila Šimáňová : John Plechatý 11:1 11:3 4:11 11:4 3:1
STC Slaný C : STC Slaný D 18 : 0
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 642:450 54:4
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : L. Kulichová / L. Vágnerová 11:7 11:1 11:9 3:0
Č. Vorlíček / J. Valášek : L. Hájek / J. Englisch 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
George Materna : Lukáš Hájek 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jakub Englisch 11:3 11:9 11:7 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Lucie Vágnerová 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jakub Englisch 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Lenka Kulichová 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 17:15 11:8 3:0
Čeněk Vorlíček : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 17:15 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jakub Englisch 11:1 11:9 1:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Lenka Kulichová 11:9 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Lukáš Hájek 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Lucie Vágnerová 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Jakub Englisch 11:2 10:12 11:8 12:10 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Lenka Kulichová 13:11 12:10 12:10 3:0
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 4 : 14
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 543:660 22:46
J. Valášek / J. Plechatý : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:9 4:11 11:9 7:11 13:11 3:2
T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý : L. Šimáňová ml. / L. Šimáňová 11:8 3:11 11:9 8:11 5:11 2:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:5 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
John Plechatý : Ludmila Šimáňová 7:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Valášek : George Materna 7:11 11:7 6:11 7:11 1:3
John Plechatý : Nikola Macáková 11:3 12:10 6:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jan Plechatý : Ludmila Šimáňová 4:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:2 11:9 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : George Materna 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : Nikola Macáková 11:1 11:3 11:4 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:7 6:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
John Plechatý : George Materna 6:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Valášek : Nikola Macáková 10:12 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Ludmila Šimáňová 11:7 5:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
John Plechatý : Luboš Vajnar 4:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Plechatý : George Materna 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 646:665 34:38
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : G. Materna / P. Elicerová 8:11 11:8 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
J. Valášek / T. Plechatý : O. Šimáček / V. Kulich 14:12 11:3 6:11 11:6 3:1
Čeněk Vorlíček : Pavlína Elicerová 11:13 5:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Jiří Hořejší : George Materna 7:11 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:1
Jiří Valášek : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 11:3 6:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Ondřej Šimáček 11:6 3:11 7:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
Jiří Hořejší : Pavlína Elicerová 17:15 7:11 6:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Jiří Valášek : George Materna 11:6 7:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Plechatý : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 9:11 3:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Ondřej Šimáček 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Valášek : Pavlína Elicerová 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Plechatý : George Materna 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Ondřej Šimáček 11:6 11:9 10:12 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Plechatý : Pavlína Elicerová 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Čeněk Vorlíček : George Materna 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Hořejší : Vladimír Kulich 9:11 13:11 12:10 5:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Valášek : Ondřej Šimáček 5:11 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
STC Slaný D : STC Slaný C 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 550:632 25:38
V. Kulich / L. Kulichová : J. Valášek / O. Šimáček 9:11 10:12 13:11 14:12 15:13 3:2
L. Kostka / J. Englisch : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 0:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jakub Englisch : Jiří Valášek 8:11 12:10 5:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Lenka Kulichová : George Materna 11:13 14:16 15:17 0:3
Lukáš Kostka : Ondřej Šimáček 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jakub Englisch : Luboš Vajnar 10:12 2:11 3:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Jiří Valášek 10:12 11:8 7:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Lukáš Kostka : George Materna 10:12 8:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Ondřej Šimáček 2:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Lukáš Kostka : Jiří Valášek 10:12 12:14 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : George Materna 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jakub Englisch : Ondřej Šimáček 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Kostka : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 3:11 2:11 0:3
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Valášek 8:11 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jakub Englisch : George Materna 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Lenka Kulichová : Ondřej Šimáček 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0