Celkem
11
1
Doma
6 : 1 : 0
5 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 5
0 : 1 : 6
KST Slatina B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 16. 1. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 24. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 566:596 32:34
O. Táborský / R. Elger : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 11:9 12:10 4:11 10:12 3:11 2:3
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd 11:1 11:7 11:4 3:0
Radek Elger : Petr Čermák 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 7:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:3 12:10 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Čermák 11:2 11:9 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 6:11 8:11 12:10 11:6 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Laštovka 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Radek Elger : Vladimír Nedvěd 3:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:4 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Radek Elger : Jiří Laštovka 4:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Nedvěd 10:12 2:11 5:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Čermák 11:5 8:11 11:1 11:3 3:1
Radek Elger : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Laštovka 3:11 11:8 9:11 2:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Vladimír Nedvěd 7:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 10 : 8 12. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 547:557 32:30
O. Táborský / A. Herda : P. Čermák / V. Fritsch 11:6 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:2
T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 14:12 11:4 11:7 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:2 11:6 11:3 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Adam Herda : Václav Fritsch 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Čermák 11:7 7:11 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 8:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Adam Herda : Jiří Laštovka 4:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Václav Fritsch 11:7 14:12 11:9 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Petr Čermák 12:10 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:1
Adam Herda : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Laštovka 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Václav Fritsch 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Čermák 3:11 11:7 3:11 3:11 1:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 11:9 10:12 9:11 1:3
Dominik Lafek : Jiří Laštovka 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Václav Fritsch 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Adam Herda : Petr Čermák 7:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 11 : 7 4. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 651:601 38:29
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:6 3:1
R. Folbrecht / V. Nedvěd : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 5:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Roman Folbrecht : Dominik Lafek 7:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jiří Laštovka : Jan Sláma 11:6 9:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:6 16:14 9:11 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Nedvěd : Dominik Lafek 11:6 9:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Laštovka : Oldřich Táborský 13:11 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Sláma 14:12 11:4 11:3 3:0
Roman Folbrecht : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:7 5:11 11:5 12:10 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Dominik Lafek 5:11 11:7 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 14:12 4:11 11:2 3:1
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Sláma 11:5 9:11 11:13 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Dominik Lafek 4:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Roman Folbrecht : Oldřich Táborský 12:10 10:12 8:11 7:11 1:3
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jan Sláma 11:9 7:11 16:14 11:9 3:1
Jiří Laštovka : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:2 11:13 11:6 11:9 3:1
KST Slatina B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 6 : 12 13. 3. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 632:705 32:41
P. Čermák / E. Procházka : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 7:11 7:11 12:14 0:3
R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder : D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl 11:7 11:6 7:11 11:9 3:1
Petr Čermák : Michal Marák 11:5 11:7 2:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 5:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Roman Vykysalý : Pavel Komárek 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Emil Procházka : Zdeněk Nykl 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Michal Marák 4:11 4:11 13:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Vykysalý : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Emil Procházka : Pavel Komárek 5:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Zdeněk Nykl 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Michal Marák 5:11 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:1
Emil Procházka : Daniel Stolz 11:8 12:10 6:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Čermák : Pavel Komárek 11:8 9:11 11:7 7:11 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 7:11 11:7 2:11 1:3
Emil Procházka : Michal Marák 4:11 11:7 9:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Daniel Stolz 5:11 11:7 11:5 9:11 12:14 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Komárek 7:11 11:9 11:7 5:11 7:11 2:3
Roman Vykysalý : Zdeněk Nykl 10:12 10:12 11:13 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 14 : 4 28. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 601:492 44:18
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:9 11:4 7:11 11:6 3:1
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder 11:1 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 6:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Čermák 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 5:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Roman Vykysalý 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Roman Folbrecht 4:11 11:2 9:11 11:8 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:4 5:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Petr Čermák 16:14 11:4 11:4 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Roman Vykysalý 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Roman Folbrecht 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Roman Vykysalý 11:13 7:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Roman Folbrecht 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:3 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Roman Vykysalý 4:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
KST Slatina B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 6 : 12 26. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 567:654 25:41
M. Benda / P. Čermák : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 10:12 4:11 9:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : J. Liska / L. Steiner 10:12 12:10 9:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Josef Vovsík 3:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Liska 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Emil Procházka : Ladislav Steiner 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Alan Melkus : Josef Vovsík 9:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Bromský 14:12 8:11 11:2 11:9 3:1
Emil Procházka : Josef Liska 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Ladislav Steiner 11:5 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Vovsík 11:6 6:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 6:11 14:12 7:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Josef Liska 2:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Ladislav Steiner 14:16 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Benda : Josef Vovsík 7:11 8:11 13:15 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 7:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Josef Liska 10:12 6:11 11:4 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ladislav Steiner 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 15 : 3 8. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 647:376 50:13
J. Vovsík / J. Liska : M. Benda / J. Schönfelder 11:6 11:5 11:5 3:0
L. Steiner / J. Šafaříková : bez boje 0:0
Josef Liska : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Miroslav Benda 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Jaroslav Schönfelder 10:12 8:11 12:10 11:4 3:11 2:3
Jana Šafaříková : bez boje 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:2 11:3 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : Miroslav Benda 12:10 9:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jana Šafaříková : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:1
Josef Liska : bez boje 0:0
Ladislav Steiner : Petr Čermák 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Jana Šafaříková : Miroslav Benda 11:8 2:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:13 11:5 3:1
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Jana Šafaříková : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Liska : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Steiner : bez boje 0:0
KST Slatina B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 3 : 15 17. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 498:646 20:45
M. Benda / P. Čermák : V. Bromský / D. Stolz 8:11 3:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
A. Melkus / J. Schönfelder : J. Liska / E. Handl 11:8 11:9 7:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Alan Melkus : Daniel Stolz 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 11:6 5:11 1:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Erich Handl 6:11 11:13 9:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Josef Liska 11:3 1:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Daniel Stolz 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Bromský 13:11 2:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Erich Handl 6:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Josef Liska 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Daniel Stolz 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 6:11 6:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Alan Melkus : Erich Handl 11:7 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Liska 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Čermák : Daniel Stolz 7:11 2:11 7:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 6:11 15:13 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Erich Handl 12:10 11:3 11:5 3:0
Miroslav Benda : Josef Liska 11:4 7:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 14 : 4 28. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 611:478 43:19
V. Bromský / D. Stolz : M. Benda / P. Čermák 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0
J. Liska / M. Čermák : E. Procházka / M. Jůzek 6:11 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Čermák : Milan Jůzek 11:6 6:11 5:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Josef Liska : Petr Čermák 9:11 11:6 11:9 5:11 11:9 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Emil Procházka 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Miroslav Benda 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:0
Josef Liska : Milan Jůzek 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Čermák 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:5 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Čermák : Miroslav Benda 5:11 1:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Jůzek 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Petr Čermák 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Čermák : Emil Procházka 11:13 2:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Miroslav Benda 11:13 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Milan Jůzek 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Čermák : Petr Čermák 11:3 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:1
Josef Liska : Emil Procházka 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Benda 11:7 7:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
KST Slatina B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 2 : 16 26. 2. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 506:676 18:49
M. Benda / P. Čermák : D. Stolz / L. Steiner 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : V. Bromský / E. Handl 8:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Petr Čermák : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Erich Handl 0:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Daniel Stolz 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ladislav Steiner 11:6 13:11 11:7 3:0
Emil Procházka : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 12:10 1:11 11:8 1:11 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Erich Handl 6:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Daniel Stolz 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Čermák : Ladislav Steiner 5:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Erich Handl 8:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Daniel Stolz 8:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Ladislav Steiner 11:6 2:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Bromský 10:12 4:11 11:5 12:10 3:11 2:3
Petr Čermák : Erich Handl 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Emil Procházka : Daniel Stolz 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Ladislav Steiner 7:11 11:8 11:5 7:11 8:11 2:3
KST Slatina B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 511:673 18:48
M. Benda / A. Melkus : P. Vovsík / D. Stolz 9:11 4:11 13:11 2:11 1:3
J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka : V. Bromský / P. Lukáš 9:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Petr Vovsík 10:12 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:6 11:6 8:11 16:18 2:3
Miroslav Benda : Přemek Lukáš 6:11 5:11 12:14 0:3
Emil Procházka : Vladimír Bromský 3:11 11:8 0:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Vovsík 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Daniel Stolz 11:8 6:11 11:4 5:11 11:5 3:2
Emil Procházka : Přemek Lukáš 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Alan Melkus : Vladimír Bromský 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Petr Vovsík 11:9 2:11 7:11 11:8 5:11 2:3
Emil Procházka : Daniel Stolz 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Alan Melkus : Přemek Lukáš 1:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Emil Procházka : Petr Vovsík 9:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3
Alan Melkus : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Přemek Lukáš 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Benda : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 7:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 677:496 51:13
V. Bromský / P. Lukáš : M. Benda / E. Procházka 11:2 11:7 11:5 3:0
J. Liska / D. Stolz : A. Melkus / J. Schönfelder 11:13 11:4 11:5 18:16 3:1
Přemek Lukáš : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Alan Melkus 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0
Josef Liska : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 7:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Miroslav Benda 8:11 11:13 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Emil Procházka 11:8 11:1 11:4 3:0
Josef Liska : Alan Melkus 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 10:12 11:3 11:5 3:1
Přemek Lukáš : Miroslav Benda 13:11 11:6 11:4 3:0
Josef Liska : Emil Procházka 11:5 12:10 7:11 6:11 11:6 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Alan Melkus 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
Přemek Lukáš : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Emil Procházka 7:11 8:11 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:2
Přemek Lukáš : Alan Melkus 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:1
Josef Liska : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad B : KST Slatina B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 714:668 43:31
D. Stolz / J. Kurajský : M. Benda / P. Čermák 6:11 11:7 13:11 11:9 3:1
J. Liska / E. Handl : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:3 11:7 11:5 3:0
Erich Handl : Petr Čermák 9:11 11:6 10:12 11:6 11:9 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 15:13 11:4 3:0
Josef Liska : Emil Procházka 11:9 7:11 7:11 11:9 12:14 2:3
Josef Kurajský : Miroslav Benda 11:8 4:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0
Josef Liska : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Josef Kurajský : Emil Procházka 6:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Erich Handl : Miroslav Benda 11:8 9:11 11:8 4:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Liska : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:3 3:1
Josef Kurajský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 11:6 13:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
Erich Handl : Emil Procházka 12:10 11:7 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Miroslav Benda 11:7 4:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Josef Kurajský : Petr Čermák 12:10 8:11 13:11 11:7 3:1
Erich Handl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:9 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Emil Procházka 5:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Josef Liska : Miroslav Benda 11:8 6:11 12:14 11:8 6:11 2:3