Celkem
3
2
Doma
1 : 0 : 1
2 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 2
1 : 0 : 1
TJ Sokol Dříň C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 6 : 12 18. 3. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 600:681 26:44
Z. Rohlíček / M. Šimáček : D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
L. Petřík / P. Skála : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Daniel Stolz 8:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:8 11:5 10:12 5:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Hrudka : Jan Sláma 10:12 5:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Skála : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 6:11 11:4 6:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Daniel Stolz 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:7 8:11 11:8 7:11 11:5 3:2
Petr Skála : Jan Sláma 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Oldřich Táborský 11:8 11:6 12:10 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Daniel Stolz 9:11 12:14 5:11 0:3
Petr Skála : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 5:11 3:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Šimáček : Jan Sláma 10:12 11:7 11:13 11:3 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Oldřich Táborský 9:11 5:11 11:3 14:12 8:11 2:3
Petr Skála : Daniel Stolz 4:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Milan Šimáček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:5 11:8 5:11 9:11 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Sláma 7:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 8:11 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 10 : 8 10. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 596:578 35:32
L. Petřík / P. Skála : D. Stolz / R. Elger 11:6 4:11 14:16 11:8 11:7 3:2
Z. Rohlíček / J. Starý : O. Táborský / T. Kratochvíl 7:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Skála : Daniel Stolz 0:11 11:4 9:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Šimáček : Radek Elger 11:4 11:8 14:12 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Oldřich Táborský 9:11 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:1
Jiří Starý : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:7 8:11 4:11 11:4 11:7 3:2
Milan Šimáček : Daniel Stolz 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Hrudka : Radek Elger 11:2 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Starý : Oldřich Táborský 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 5:11 11:7 5:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Petr Hrudka : Daniel Stolz 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Radek Elger 11:7 11:3 11:1 3:0
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 4:11 11:7 9:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Šimáček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Daniel Stolz 11:9 3:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Radek Elger 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Šimáček : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Hrudka : Tomáš Kratochvíl 6:11 6:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Dříň C 7 : 11 3. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 547:608 30:34
O. Táborský / R. Elger : L. Petřík / P. Hrudka 7:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : J. Starý / P. Skála 11:9 11:5 11:3 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Milan Šimáček 11:6 13:11 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Ladislav Petřík 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jiří Starý 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Radek Elger : Petr Skála 7:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Milan Šimáček 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Ladislav Petřík 5:11 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:1
Radek Elger : Jiří Starý 2:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Skála 11:9 11:6 16:14 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Šimáček 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Radek Elger : Ladislav Petřík 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Starý 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Petr Skála 9:11 11:13 11:8 11:5 8:11 2:3
Radek Elger : Milan Šimáček 3:11 11:9 2:11 5:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Ladislav Petřík 12:10 11:7 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Starý 3:11 11:8 11:6 3:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Petr Skála 4:11 7:11 17:15 8:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Dříň C : Sokol Buštěhrad B 8 : 10 12. 2. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 634:671 30:40
V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 5:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
J. Starý / M. Žiaran : T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek 7:11 4:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Jiří Starý : Dominik Lafek 10:12 10:12 5:11 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Oldřich Táborský 11:4 11:6 10:12 12:10 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Kratochvíl 5:11 12:10 8:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Sláma 7:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
Milan Žiaran : Dominik Lafek 8:11 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Oldřich Táborský 11:8 11:5 9:11 4:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Tomáš Kratochvíl 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Starý : Jan Sláma 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Dominik Lafek 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:5 13:15 2:3
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Oldřich Táborský 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:7 6:11 2:3
Jiří Starý : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:3 3:1
Milan Žiaran : Jan Sláma 13:15 11:9 11:4 6:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Dominik Lafek 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Starý : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Milan Žiaran : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:2 11:13 11:7 11:5 3:1
Vladimír Bromský : Jan Sláma 12:10 11:5 6:11 9:11 13:11 3:2
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Dříň C 10 : 8 10. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 663:614 38:32
O. Táborský / J. Sláma : J. Starý / M. Žiaran 11:8 13:11 14:12 3:0
T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek : V. Bromský / Z. Rohlíček 13:11 7:11 11:4 8:11 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Milan Žiaran 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Jiří Starý 8:11 11:4 13:15 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:1
Dominik Lafek : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jan Sláma : Milan Žiaran 7:11 3:11 11:13 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jiří Starý 3:11 11:5 15:13 11:7 3:1
Dominik Lafek : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 10:12 12:10 12:10 11:8 3:2
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 5:11 6:11 11:5 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Žiaran 11:7 13:15 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:2
Dominik Lafek : Jiří Starý 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Vladimír Bromský 11:3 11:9 8:11 16:14 3:1
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:1 11:3 9:11 11:8 3:1
Dominik Lafek : Milan Žiaran 11:2 11:5 11:1 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Starý 5:11 11:9 11:8 2:11 2:11 2:3
Jan Sláma : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Rohlíček 8:11 5:11 9:11 0:3