2016/2017 Regionální soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. STC Slaný B 22 21 0 1 0 269:127 85
V
V
V
V
V
2. KST Slatina A 22 15 1 6 0 241:155 68
P
V
P
V
V
3. TTC Kladno E 22 10 5 7 0 208:188 57
V
V
V
V
R
4. TTC Jemníky A 22 11 1 10 0 212:184 56
V
P
V
P
P
5. ST Viktorie Černuc A 22 10 3 9 0 213:183 55
P
V
V
P
V
6. DTJ Sparta Kladno A 22 10 3 9 0 193:203 55
P
V
V
V
P
7. TTC Kladno F 22 9 3 10 0 190:206 52
P
V
V
R
P
8. Sokol Buštěhrad B 22 8 4 10 0 192:204 50
V
P
V
R
V
9. TTC Slovan Kladno C 22 9 2 10 1 192:204 50
P
P
P
V
P
10. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 22 8 3 11 0 184:212 49
P
V
P
P
V
11. TTC Slovan Kladno B 22 8 1 13 0 186:210 47
P
R
P
V
P
12. Sokol Stochov-Honice B 22 0 0 22 0 96:300 22
P
P
P
P
P
  Sokol Buštěhrad B Sokol Stochov-Honice B STC Slaný B TTC Slovan Kladno B TTC Slovan Kladno C TTC Jemníky A KST Slatina A TJ Sokol Unhošť B DTJ Sparta Kladno A TTC Kladno E TTC Kladno F ST Viktorie Černuc A
Sokol Buštěhrad B XXXX 16:2 7:11 10:8 9:9 12:6 5:13 9:9 13:5 8:10 10:8 14:4
Sokol Stochov-Honice B 7:11 XXXX 4:14 3:15 4:14 7:11 5:13 8:10 8:10 4:14 3:15 5:13
STC Slaný B 13:5 13:5 XXXX 17:1 7:11 12:6 11:7 13:5 12:6 12:6 14:4 11:7
TTC Slovan Kladno B 10:8 14:4 3:15 XXXX 13:5 10:8 6:12 11:7 10:8 7:11 11:7 8:10
TTC Slovan Kladno C 8:10 16:2 7:11 10:8 XXXX 17:1 8:10 11:7 8:10 11:7 8:10 11:7
TTC Jemníky A 13:5 11:7 8:10 10:8 17:1 XXXX 7:11 10:8 18:0 16:2 14:4 17:1
KST Slatina A 11:7 18:0 6:12 11:7 18:0 13:5 XXXX 12:6 8:10 5:13 15:3 14:4
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9:9 18:0 5:13 11:7 8:10 10:8 7:11 XXXX 10:8 10:8 11:7 10:8
DTJ Sparta Kladno A 18:0 11:7 7:11 10:8 13:5 9:9 6:12 9:9 XXXX 12:6 12:6 11:7
TTC Kladno E 9:9 11:7 3:15 12:6 9:9 14:4 13:5 13:5 9:9 XXXX 8:10 12:6
TTC Kladno F 11:7 14:4 6:12 9:9 10:8 6:12 11:7 12:6 13:5 9:9 XXXX 9:9
ST Viktorie Černuc A 10:8 18:0 8:10 12:6 13:5 17:1 9:9 15:3 14:4 9:9 12:6 XXXX
Hráči Páry
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 6. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 735:717 41:37
F. Preis / P. Šavel : M. Andrš / V. Káčerek 11:8 11:1 13:11 3:0
P. Frolík / J. Jůza : J. Sklenička / M. Vilímek 9:11 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Michal Vilímek 4:11 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:1
František Preis : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Pavel Zoth 11:4 7:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Petr Frolík : Vratislav Káčerek 10:12 9:11 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:2
František Preis : Michal Vilímek 11:8 6:11 5:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Frolík : Pavel Zoth 9:11 11:8 4:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Vratislav Káčerek 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Michal Vilímek 9:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 3:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:7 13:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
František Preis : Martin Andrš 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Michal Vilímek 11:6 11:8 7:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 13:11 9:11 14:12 14:12 3:2
František Preis : Pavel Zoth 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Martin Andrš 6:11 11:3 11:6 9:11 12:10 3:2
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 6. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 755:739 42:37
J. Barták / J. Rapp : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jiří Šulc 11:7 7:11 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 10:12 13:11 8:11 13:15 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 11:7 11:8 7:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Vysoudil 4:11 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šulc 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:6 7:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:6 6:11 8:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 5:11 11:5 11:9 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 8:11 13:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šulc 13:11 9:11 7:11 11:8 12:14 2:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:7 11:2 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:10 11:13 7:11 11:6 5:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šulc 5:11 8:11 15:13 11:8 3:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Aleš Vondráček 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Vysoudil 5:11 7:11 11:4 12:10 11:8 3:2
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Kladno F 12 : 6 6. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 720:649 43:29
L. Nývlt / J. Sirůček : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 11:7 13:11 6:11 4:11 11:6 3:2
J. Port / M. Drmota : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 12:10 11:6 9:11 13:11 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Jan Hlaváček 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Bílý 11:1 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:4 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:7 9:11 10:12 11:6 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:8 10:12 9:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Tomáš Bílý 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Bílý 6:11 12:14 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 19:21 11:7 11:13 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:8 6:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Jindřich Koucký : Tomáš Bílý 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:7 8:11 13:15 1:3
Jindřich Koucký : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 5:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Tomáš Bílý 7:11 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Josef Bílý 11:1 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 7:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : STC Slaný B 7 : 11 5. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 492:558 27:35
P. Komárek / M. Kasík : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:8 3:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
bez boje : V. Kulich / E. Ovčaříková 0:0
Martin Kasík : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:0
Pavel Komárek : George Materna 11:1 6:11 7:11 11:4 7:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Eva Ovčaříková 7:11 11:13 5:11 0:3
bez boje : Vladimír Kulich 0:0
Pavel Komárek : Luboš Vajnar 12:10 12:10 10:12 11:9 3:1
Daniel Stolz : George Materna 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
Oldřich Táborský : Eva Ovčaříková 3:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 9:11 4:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : George Materna 7:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Eva Ovčaříková 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Kasík : George Materna 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Vladimír Kulich 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 8 : 10 5. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 602:670 32:38
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : P. Peltán / M. Čermák 7:11 11:7 11:8 9:11 9:11 2:3
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : P. Škach / L. Plecitý 11:9 11:8 8:11 9:11 13:11 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Peltán 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Milan Čermák 11:9 3:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 12:10 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:13 11:4 12:14 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Čermák 1:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Plecitý 4:11 11:6 7:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Škach 11:8 5:11 11:8 5:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Peltán 5:11 12:10 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Čermák 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 5:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:3 13:11 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 12:10 11:9 2:11 14:12 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Milan Čermák 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Škach 10:12 9:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 11 : 7 3. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 629:599 38:30
M. Vospálek / V. Strejc : P. Karmazín / R. Žák 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Roman Žák 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Václav Strejc : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:5 12:10 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Josef Hudeček 8:11 7:11 11:1 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Tomáš Šubrt 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0
Václav Strejc : Roman Žák 8:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Josef Hudeček 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Tomáš Šubrt 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Roman Žák 11:4 5:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 11:9 5:11 17:15 15:13 3:2
Zdeněk Hálek : Josef Hudeček 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Šubrt 11:1 11:6 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Roman Žák 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Pavel Karmazín 1:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Josef Hudeček 5:11 8:11 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Šubrt 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 13. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 614:606 34:33
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 11:2 11:8 3:11 11:7 3:1
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : P. Sokolovský / O. Švejda 12:14 11:7 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:8 11:5 11:4 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Ondřej Švejda 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 15:13 14:12 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:6 6:11 11:7 5:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Ondřej Švejda 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Zdeněk Fryš 3:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ondřej Švejda 11:6 5:11 11:3 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:9 7:11 14:12 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 11:9 7:11 4:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Ondřej Švejda 9:11 10:12 11:6 11:5 6:11 2:3
Jiří Šulc : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 3:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : KST Slatina A 9 : 9 13. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 671:635 37:32
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : J. Barták / J. Rapp 13:11 11:2 11:5 3:0
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:6 2:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Marcel Matějíček 10:12 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:6 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Rapp 9:11 9:11 11:5 10:12 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Barták 8:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Marcel Matějíček 11:9 7:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:7 9:11 11:9 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Rapp 14:12 10:12 6:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Barták 4:11 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Marcel Matějíček 8:11 11:9 7:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Rapp 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Barták 11:13 7:11 15:13 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 6:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:4 9:11 13:11 11:1 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Rapp 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno E 12 : 6 11. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 699:629 42:31
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
J. Bouška / M. Černý : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Jan Rybička 11:8 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:2
Martin Černý : Miroslav Vospálek 3:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
George Materna : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 11:4 11:4 4:11 11:9 3:2
Martin Černý : Jan Rybička 12:14 11:9 4:11 11:5 8:11 2:3
George Materna : Miroslav Vospálek 12:10 12:10 4:11 11:4 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Fleislébr 5:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:2 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Jan Rybička 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:2 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Miroslav Vospálek 11:5 8:11 10:12 17:15 11:3 3:2
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Fleislébr 10:12 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:1
Martin Černý : Tomáš Ebert 11:5 11:5 8:11 15:13 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Rybička 11:5 5:11 6:11 11:6 11:13 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Miroslav Vospálek 11:6 13:11 8:11 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Kulich : Jiří Fleislébr 7:11 11:3 4:11 9:11 1:3
George Materna : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 6:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 13 : 5 11. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 645:582 43:24
M. Andrš / J. Józa : D. Stolz / P. Komárek 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : T. Kratochvíl / D. Lafek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Daniel Stolz 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Pavel Komárek 5:11 6:11 11:4 11:7 7:11 2:3
Jiří Józa : Dominik Lafek 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Martin Andrš : Daniel Stolz 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Pavel Komárek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Dominik Lafek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Vratislav Káčerek : Daniel Stolz 6:11 7:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Pavel Komárek 11:7 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Dominik Lafek 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Daniel Stolz 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Komárek 12:10 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Martin Andrš : Dominik Lafek 11:6 11:9 6:11 7:11 11:5 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
TTC Kladno F : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 14 : 4 10. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 731:602 49:22
T. Pachman / L. Šulc : P. Karmazín / R. Žák 11:8 9:11 3:11 11:9 4:11 2:3
J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 11:5 11:1 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Roman Žák 5:11 11:5 9:11 11:3 9:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Karmazín 10:12 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Michal Gniewek 11:0 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Roman Žák 11:9 5:11 6:11 11:7 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 14:12 8:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Josef Hudeček 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0
Ladislav Šulc : Michal Gniewek 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Roman Žák 10:12 5:11 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Karmazín 11:8 11:13 11:6 11:6 3:1
Ladislav Šulc : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:2 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Michal Gniewek 16:14 11:6 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Roman Žák 11:6 10:12 6:11 9:11 1:3
Ladislav Šulc : Pavel Karmazín 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Josef Hudeček 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Michal Gniewek 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:7 21:23 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 29. 9. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 495:600 33:34
P. Peltán / P. Škach : F. Preis / P. Šavel 7:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
bez boje : J. Škach / J. Jůza 0:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Jaroslav Škach 11:4 11:3 8:11 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Pavel Šavel 4:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : František Preis 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0
bez boje : Jan Jůza 0:0
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Škach 11:7 11:2 11:7 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
bez boje : František Preis 0:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:9 9:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Škach 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
bez boje : Pavel Šavel 0:0
Lukáš Plecitý : František Preis 11:6 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:4 3:2
Pavel Škach : Jan Jůza 11:7 5:11 11:5 2:11 8:11 2:3
bez boje : Jaroslav Škach 0:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Pavel Šavel 11:6 2:11 11:6 2:11 11:4 3:2
Pavel Škach : František Preis 8:11 11:9 11:8 16:14 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 9:11 12:10 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : STC Slaný B 4 : 14 11. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 578:702 25:47
P. Karmazín / R. Žák : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 4:11 11:8 11:6 10:12 11:13 2:3
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : E. Ovčaříková / M. Černý 8:11 5:11 1:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Martin Černý 11:1 5:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : George Materna 11:4 10:12 4:11 11:13 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 13:11 7:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Martin Černý 11:7 10:12 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3
Josef Hudeček : George Materna 3:11 3:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Luboš Vajnar 4:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Roman Žák : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 11:8 11:9 2:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Martin Černý 12:10 11:4 10:12 3:11 3:11 2:3
Tomáš Šubrt : George Materna 2:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Eva Ovčaříková 10:12 6:11 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Šubrt : Martin Černý 2:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : George Materna 11:13 8:11 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : Luboš Vajnar 11:5 11:5 2:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Eva Ovčaříková 12:14 2:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 10 : 8 20. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 705:687 40:36
P. Frolík / J. Jůza : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:6 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
J. Škach / P. Kříž : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:5 12:10 7:11 7:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Šulc 4:11 4:11 11:7 1:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:9 8:11 6:11 3:11 1:3
Jaroslav Škach : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:13 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc 11:3 12:10 7:11 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:4 13:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 16:14 3:2
Jaroslav Škach : Jiří Šulc 13:11 7:11 4:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:13 11:5 5:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 14:16 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Aleš Vondráček 11:5 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jiří Šulc 12:10 9:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:3 3:1
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:3 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Aleš Vondráček 7:11 7:11 11:5 2:11 1:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Kladno F 15 : 3 20. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 715:603 49:21
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 5:11 11:9 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:2
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:6 11:2 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 11:9 11:8 10:12 12:14 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 11:5 6:11 11:13 11:7 3:2
Jiří Barták : Josef Bílý 4:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Hlaváček 11:2 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Bílý 5:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Dušan Horbaj 14:12 11:8 10:12 14:12 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 11:9 11:4 11:7 3:1
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Bílý 4:11 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:3 12:10 11:8 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Bílý 11:8 11:9 14:12 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:9 10:12 11:8 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 12:10 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:2 11:9 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 19. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 428:550 29:32
D. Stolz / M. Kasík : M. Čermák / J. Slabý 6:11 11:5 8:11 6:11 1:3
bez boje : P. Škach / L. Plecitý 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Milan Čermák 5:11 11:8 11:9 5:11 11:8 3:2
Martin Kasík : Jiří Slabý 11:7 5:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Škach 13:11 11:9 11:3 3:0
bez boje : Lukáš Plecitý 0:0
Martin Kasík : Milan Čermák 4:11 1:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Slabý 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
bez boje : Pavel Škach 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Lukáš Plecitý 11:5 11:3 11:7 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Milan Čermák 5:11 4:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Slabý 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Škach 11:4 11:3 11:2 3:0
Martin Kasík : Lukáš Plecitý 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0
bez boje : Milan Čermák 0:0
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Slabý 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Martin Kasík : Pavel Škach 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Lukáš Plecitý 11:7 12:10 11:13 8:11 13:11 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 10 : 8 19. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 684:655 40:33
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : J. Port / J. Sirůček 11:6 12:10 9:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 12:10 9:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Port 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 9:11 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Sirůček 3:11 9:11 12:10 11:8 4:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:4 8:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Port 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Sirůček 11:8 2:11 5:11 1:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:4 11:8 9:11 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Sirůček 11:8 11:9 7:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:3 8:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Port 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:3 9:11 11:13 11:8 3:2
TTC Kladno E : TTC Jemníky A 14 : 4 17. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 652:513 45:19
M. Tuček / J. Fleislébr : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:6 3:11 11:5 11:13 12:10 3:2
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : B. Mochal / M. Andrš 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:2 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Martin Andrš 7:11 9:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Michal Vilímek 11:6 8:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Pavel Zoth 12:10 11:6 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Michal Vilímek 7:11 7:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Tuček : Pavel Zoth 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Bohumír Mochal 11:1 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jan Rybička : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Michal Vilímek 6:11 13:15 16:14 12:10 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Jan Rybička : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:9 10:12 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Michal Vilímek 10:12 11:7 10:12 12:10 11:9 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Zoth 7:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 22. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 678:599 43:26
J. Barták / J. Rapp : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 7:11 11:8 6:11 6:11 1:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 6:11 11:13 11:8 11:3 11:9 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 9:11 11:9 6:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 13:11 11:4 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:9 5:11 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Zbírkovský 14:12 13:11 13:11 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:4 11:13 11:7 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 12:10 8:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:7 4:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 6:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Fryš 6:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 7:11 12:14 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 18 : 0 8. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 659:373 54:8
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : O. Průša / J. Průša 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : bez boje 0:0
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Štěpán 10:12 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Ondřej Průša 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Jan Průša 13:11 11:6 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Štěpán 11:8 7:11 14:12 13:11 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Ondřej Průša 11:9 6:11 11:8 11:2 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jan Průša 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Vojna : Pavel Štěpán 3:11 11:9 4:11 11:8 13:11 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ondřej Průša 11:9 11:6 11:1 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Jan Průša 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Jiří Šulc : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Štěpán 6:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 14:12 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Ondřej Průša 12:10 11:4 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jan Průša 11:6 11:2 11:8 3:0
Pavel Vojna : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7 27. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 592:578 37:29
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 6:11 5:11 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:2
P. Peltán / L. Plecitý : M. Tuček / J. Fleislébr 11:5 9:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Jan Rybička 11:2 11:4 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Miroslav Vospálek 10:12 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Fleislébr 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Jan Rybička 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Tuček 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jan Rybička 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 6:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 2:11 13:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Lukáš Plecitý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jan Rybička 11:9 12:14 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:2
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Vospálek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:11 2:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 12 : 6 27. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 652:569 41:26
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : F. Preis / P. Kříž 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:0
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : P. Frolík / J. Jůza 12:10 11:1 11:5 3:0
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Jůza 7:11 12:14 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Petr Kříž 5:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : František Preis 5:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Frolík 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jan Jůza 11:8 14:12 7:11 14:12 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Kříž 5:11 8:11 21:19 11:5 7:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : František Preis 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Frolík 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Polomini : Jan Jůza 13:11 5:11 7:11 11:3 11:6 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:13 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : František Preis 11:6 4:11 11:7 3:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Polomini : Petr Frolík 4:11 11:6 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jan Jůza 11:2 11:4 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Kříž 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 11 : 7 25. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 619:643 36:31
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Karmazín / R. Žák 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:1
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek 8:11 11:9 7:11 5:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Roman Žák 11:9 9:11 12:10 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Józa : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Michal Gniewek 11:9 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Józa : Roman Žák 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Karmazín 3:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Hudeček 10:12 10:12 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Michal Gniewek 12:10 10:12 12:10 12:10 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Roman Žák 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Josef Hudeček 12:10 11:7 9:11 7:11 15:13 3:2
Jiří Józa : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Roman Žák 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Pavel Karmazín 1:11 1:11 1:11 0:3
Jiří Józa : Josef Hudeček 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Michal Gniewek 11:9 9:11 5:11 11:5 11:9 3:2
TTC Kladno F : STC Slaný B 6 : 12 24. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 644:709 27:45
J. Hlaváček / D. Záhrubský : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : E. Ovčaříková / M. Černý 8:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : George Materna 11:13 7:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 7:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Josef Bílý : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 7:11 9:11 14:12 11:7 3:2
David Záhrubský : Martin Černý 8:11 6:11 11:2 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : George Materna 14:16 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 4:11 9:11 13:11 6:11 2:3
David Záhrubský : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Martin Černý 11:6 11:7 5:11 6:11 11:6 3:2
Josef Bílý : George Materna 5:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 13:15 2:3
David Záhrubský : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 5:11 11:5 13:11 3:1
Jan Hlaváček : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Martin Černý 6:11 9:11 11:13 0:3
David Záhrubský : George Materna 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:13 6:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Luboš Vajnar 2:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 6:11 6:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Josef Bílý : Martin Černý 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C 4 : 14 22. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 440:610 17:46
R. Žák / J. Hudeček : P. Peltán / L. Plecitý 11:5 6:11 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:2
M. Gniewek / T. Šubrt : M. Čermák / P. Škach 11:6 6:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:8 16:14 11:3 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Milan Čermák 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Lukáš Plecitý 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Pavel Škach 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Petr Peltán 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Milan Čermák 11:8 8:11 5:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Pavel Škach 11:13 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Petr Peltán 5:11 9:11 11:7 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Milan Čermák 5:11 11:6 5:11 6:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Lukáš Plecitý 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Roman Žák : Milan Čermák 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Lukáš Plecitý 10:12 5:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Pavel Škach 3:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A 6 : 12 3. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 624:694 30:44
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:5 6:11 11:4 7:11 10:12 2:3
P. Frolík / F. Preis : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:8 11:8 6:11 5:11 11:5 3:2
Jan Jůza : Jiří Barták 10:12 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:4 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:6 11:3 8:11 8:11 2:3
František Preis : Rostislav Ocásek 3:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Kříž : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Petr Frolík : Jiří Barták 13:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
František Preis : Jiří Rapp 9:11 7:11 11:6 3:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 11:9 3:11 10:12 12:10 3:2
Jan Jůza : Marcel Matějíček 2:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
František Preis : Jiří Barták 11:13 11:7 11:9 7:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Rapp 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jan Jůza : Rostislav Ocásek 6:11 11:5 11:13 11:3 12:14 2:3
Petr Frolík : Marcel Matějíček 3:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Barták 11:1 11:5 11:3 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jiří Rapp 2:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 9:11 11:9 10:12 5:11 2:3
František Preis : Marcel Matějíček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 14 : 4 2. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 713:645 46:25
P. Komárek / J. Sláma : J. Port / L. Nývlt 11:8 11:9 9:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
D. Stolz / M. Kasík : L. Holer / J. Sirůček 11:5 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jan Sláma : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 11:9 11:5 15:13 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Jaroslav Port 15:13 11:9 14:12 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Ladislav Holer 11:4 11:7 6:11 11:4 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 7:11 4:11 5:11 1:3
Martin Kasík : Jiří Sirůček 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Port 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jan Sláma : Petr Polomini 10:12 13:11 3:11 11:9 12:14 2:3
Martin Kasík : Lukáš Nývlt 10:12 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Jiří Sirůček 13:11 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jan Sláma : Jaroslav Port 12:10 11:6 10:12 13:11 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Petr Polomini 11:3 6:11 10:12 11:9 11:8 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Lukáš Nývlt 12:10 10:12 4:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Jan Sláma : Jiří Sirůček 9:11 10:12 12:10 10:12 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Port 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:3 3:1
Martin Kasík : Petr Polomini 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 2. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 662:615 40:29
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 9:11 11:5 11:9 10:12 4:11 2:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Bílý 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 6:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:2 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 5:11 9:11 11:7 2:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:3 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Bílý 13:11 9:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Bílý 11:8 7:11 12:14 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Hlaváček 13:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Bílý 14:12 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 8:11 9:11 12:10 11:5 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Bílý 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 12 : 6 1. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 666:630 42:30
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 7:11 13:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
J. Bouška / M. Černý : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 8:11 10:12 12:10 5:11 1:3
George Materna : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:3 11:4 12:10 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:6 10:12 9:11 11:5 3:2
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Zoth 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 3:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Michal Vilímek 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Martin Andrš 11:3 12:10 11:3 3:0
Martin Černý : Pavel Zoth 11:9 4:11 12:10 6:11 7:11 2:3
George Materna : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Martin Černý : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 11:3 14:12 7:11 5:11 2:3
Martin Černý : Michal Vilímek 11:7 6:11 14:12 11:7 3:1
George Materna : Martin Andrš 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:10 4:11 5:11 11:8 11:5 3:2
TTC Kladno E : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 9 : 9 31. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 728:692 37:36
J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 10:12 11:9 16:14 11:6 3:1
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 11:7 11:4 11:5 3:1
Václav Strejc : Jiří Šulc 11:5 17:15 7:11 7:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Aleš Vondráček 13:15 9:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Vysoudil 12:14 11:9 12:10 12:14 12:14 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Šulc 9:11 11:8 5:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 11:7 13:15 5:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Rybička : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:4 11:2 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 9:11 11:4 6:11 11:3 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Šulc 12:14 11:8 11:13 9:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:5 11:2 15:17 11:6 3:1
Václav Strejc : Aleš Vondráček 12:10 12:10 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 14:12 14:12 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 11:9 7:11 4:11 7:11 1:3
Václav Strejc : Zdeněk Čižinský 14:12 11:4 6:11 7:11 5:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 5:11 8:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný B 7 : 11 10. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 620:655 32:36
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1
P. Škach / L. Plecitý : J. Bouška / M. Černý 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : George Materna 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Bouška 11:6 5:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Luboš Vajnar 6:11 12:10 10:12 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Martin Černý 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : George Materna 5:11 7:11 11:5 10:12 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Bouška 4:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 14:12 16:14 3:0
Milan Čermák : Martin Černý 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : George Materna 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Jiří Bouška 9:11 9:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Luboš Vajnar 13:11 5:11 11:6 11:2 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Martin Černý 8:11 1:11 11:5 7:11 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : George Materna 11:8 11:7 14:12 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Bouška 13:11 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:13 2:3
Jiří Slabý : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:7 12:14 2:3
Pavel Škach : Martin Černý 11:13 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:1
KST Slatina A : Sokol Buštěhrad B 11 : 7 10. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 620:581 35:31
J. Barták / J. Rapp : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 10:12 4:11 5:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : P. Komárek / J. Sláma 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Martin Kasík 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Sláma 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Daniel Stolz 8:11 11:13 11:4 6:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Pavel Komárek 11:7 14:12 11:5 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Martin Kasík 11:3 9:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Sláma 12:14 11:8 11:4 7:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Barták : Daniel Stolz 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Pavel Komárek 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Martin Kasík 11:13 9:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Sláma 11:7 6:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:2 14:12 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Pavel Komárek 7:11 11:6 11:7 12:10 3:1
Jiří Barták : Martin Kasík 7:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Sláma 11:4 10:12 11:4 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Daniel Stolz 12:10 9:11 3:11 11:5 13:11 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Pavel Komárek 11:9 11:7 11:13 11:2 3:1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 11 : 7 10. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 629:562 38:28
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : P. Karmazín / R. Žák 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 11:8 11:1 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Roman Žák 9:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 11:8 4:11 7:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Josef Hudeček 11:6 10:12 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Tomáš Šubrt 11:2 11:2 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Roman Žák 6:11 11:9 11:7 5:11 11:6 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Karmazín 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Josef Hudeček 13:11 11:1 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Tomáš Šubrt 12:10 11:1 11:4 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Roman Žák 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Karmazín 6:11 2:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Josef Hudeček 14:12 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:6 13:11 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Roman Žák 11:9 12:14 11:7 11:3 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Pavel Karmazín 5:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Josef Hudeček 2:11 12:14 2:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Kladno E 9 : 9 10. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 611:615 33:35
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : J. Fleislébr / V. Coubal 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 8:11 11:6 7:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jan Rybička 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Václav Coubal 11:3 9:11 11:5 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 5:11 13:11 9:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Rybička 8:11 5:11 11:8 11:5 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Miroslav Vospálek 5:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Václav Coubal 14:12 14:12 8:11 3:11 11:1 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Fleislébr 11:3 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Jan Rybička 6:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Petr Polomini : Miroslav Vospálek 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Václav Coubal 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Fleislébr 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:0
Petr Polomini : Jan Rybička 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Miroslav Vospálek 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Coubal 11:8 5:11 5:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Fleislébr 11:4 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:8 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 9. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 669:549 41:28
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : P. Frolík / J. Škach 11:6 11:7 8:11 12:10 3:1
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : F. Preis / P. Kříž 6:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Škach 11:13 12:10 11:4 3:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : František Preis 14:12 11:13 11:1 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Frolík 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:6 4:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : František Preis 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Frolík 11:7 6:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 9:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Kříž 11:3 11:4 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : František Preis 11:9 8:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 7:11 9:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 12:14 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 7. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 572:599 26:40
J. Bílý / T. Bílý : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
J. Čierný / D. Záhrubský : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Čierný : Pavel Zoth 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Michal Vilímek 11:3 11:3 7:11 9:11 4:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jiří Józa 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
David Záhrubský : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:9 11:13 10:12 1:3
Josef Bílý : Michal Vilímek 7:11 11:9 12:14 8:11 1:3
David Záhrubský : Jiří Józa 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Čierný : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 11:7 11:8 12:10 3:1
Josef Bílý : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 1:3
David Záhrubský : Michal Vilímek 8:11 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:1
Jan Čierný : Jiří Józa 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
David Záhrubský : Pavel Zoth 11:9 10:12 11:8 6:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Čierný : Michal Vilímek 11:8 8:11 11:2 13:11 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Jiří Józa 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 5 : 13 18. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 573:676 24:45
P. Karmazín / R. Žák : M. Drmota / J. Sirůček 12:10 6:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
J. Hudeček / M. Gniewek : J. Port / L. Nývlt 12:10 11:8 5:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Roman Žák : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 9:11 11:4 5:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 11:8 9:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Port 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Miroslav Drmota 10:12 3:11 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 11:5 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Hudeček : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 2:11 11:13 11:13 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Jaroslav Port 11:8 4:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Miroslav Drmota 3:11 6:11 3:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Sirůček 2:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:4 11:9 3:2
Pavel Karmazín : Jaroslav Port 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Miroslav Drmota 7:11 11:9 6:11 8:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 17. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 675:503 39:28
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : bez boje 0:0
P. Frolík / J. Škach : J. Bílý / J. Čierný 10:12 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 11:9 11:3 12:10 3:1
Jaroslav Škach : Jan Čierný 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Bílý 13:15 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
Petr Kříž : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Škach : Dušan Horbaj 11:5 10:12 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Jan Čierný 11:9 8:11 11:7 4:11 11:8 3:2
Petr Kříž : Josef Bílý 6:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : bez boje 0:0
Petr Frolík : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 13:15 9:11 15:13 12:10 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jan Čierný 3:11 11:6 7:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Jůza : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:7 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : bez boje 0:0
Petr Kříž : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jan Čierný 11:5 6:11 11:4 8:11 15:17 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Josef Bílý 9:11 11:7 12:14 10:12 1:3
Petr Frolík : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 16. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 612:635 33:37
D. Stolz / M. Kasík : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
P. Komárek / D. Lafek : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 11:5 5:11 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Dominik Lafek : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:6 5:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Zdeněk Fryš 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:5 6:11 11:4 3:1
Dominik Lafek : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:4 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Martin Kasík : Petr Sokolovský 11:5 8:11 11:2 6:11 13:11 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Zdeněk Fryš 6:11 8:11 16:18 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:6 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:8 3:11 11:8 11:4 3:2
STC Slaný B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 12 : 6 15. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 678:584 42:26
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:0
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Šulc / P. Vojna 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0
George Materna : Tomáš Vysoudil 13:15 11:4 11:6 6:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Šulc 11:8 19:17 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Čižinský 2:11 13:11 11:4 13:15 11:9 3:2
Martin Černý : Pavel Vojna 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:4 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Šulc 11:5 8:11 4:11 11:3 10:12 2:3
Martin Černý : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:1
George Materna : Pavel Vojna 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 8:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Martin Černý : Jiří Šulc 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
George Materna : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:3 6:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Martin Černý : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 6:11 14:12 6:11 1:3
George Materna : Jiří Šulc 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 12:14 9:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Vojna 11:8 11:8 11:3 3:0
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno C 17 : 1 15. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 614:323 51:10
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : bez boje 0:0
bez boje : J. Jírový / J. Slabý 0:0
Michal Vilímek : Vladimír Šimo 11:5 11:1 11:8 3:0
Jiří Józa : Jiří Slabý 11:4 11:4 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Jírový 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Šimo 11:3 6:11 11:5 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Slabý 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Jírový 6:11 11:4 11:9 11:4 3:1
Michal Vilímek : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Šimo 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Slabý 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Jírový 7:11 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:1
Martin Andrš : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Šimo 11:3 12:10 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Slabý 7:11 11:2 13:11 8:11 11:3 3:2
Martin Andrš : Jiří Jírový 9:11 11:6 11:8 4:11 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno E : KST Slatina A 13 : 5 14. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 710:576 45:24
M. Tuček / J. Fleislébr : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:4 11:9 12:14 11:7 3:1
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 9:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Barták 16:14 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Rostislav Ocásek 11:7 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jan Rybička : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Barták 11:2 13:11 9:11 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jan Rybička : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:9 12:14 11:0 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:3 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Tuček : Jiří Barták 16:14 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jan Rybička : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:1 4:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Marcel Matějíček 12:14 11:4 11:3 12:10 3:1
Jan Rybička : Jiří Barták 7:11 11:4 11:6 12:10 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Rapp 15:13 8:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Rostislav Ocásek 8:11 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Tuček : Marcel Matějíček 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 10 : 8 24. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 662:611 37:32
P. Frolík / J. Škach : P. Komárek / D. Lafek 13:15 7:11 11:8 11:4 7:11 2:3
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 10:12 11:5 5:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Pavel Komárek 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Petr Frolík : Dominik Lafek 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Kříž : Martin Kasík 11:7 11:8 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Daniel Stolz 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Pavel Komárek 9:11 9:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Dominik Lafek 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Škach : Martin Kasík 5:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Daniel Stolz 10:12 11:7 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Kříž : Pavel Komárek 5:11 11:9 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Škach : Dominik Lafek 11:8 10:12 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jan Jůza : Martin Kasík 13:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Frolík : Daniel Stolz 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Škach : Pavel Komárek 11:8 11:4 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jan Jůza : Dominik Lafek 11:5 11:4 7:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Frolík : Martin Kasík 11:6 6:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Petr Kříž : Daniel Stolz 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
KST Slatina A : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 18 : 0 24. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 670:379 54:8
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : R. Žák / M. Gniewek 11:7 11:3 13:11 3:0
J. Barták / J. Rapp : bez boje 0:0
Marcel Matějíček : Roman Žák 8:11 12:10 11:4 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Michal Gniewek 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Šubrt 13:11 11:7 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jiří Barták : bez boje 0:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Roman Žák 7:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Michal Gniewek 13:11 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Šubrt 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Rapp : Roman Žák 11:7 5:11 8:11 13:11 14:12 3:2
Jiří Barták : Michal Gniewek 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Barták : Roman Žák 11:7 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Michal Gniewek 9:11 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Šubrt 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Rapp : bez boje 0:0
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9 24. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 623:670 30:39
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 11:8 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 8:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:13 12:10 13:11 3:1
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Zoth 9:11 11:9 11:2 9:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Michal Vilímek 9:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Martin Andrš 12:10 12:10 11:7 3:0
Pavel Vojna : Pavel Zoth 11:9 14:12 9:11 5:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Michal Vilímek 8:11 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Zoth 11:7 4:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Vilímek 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Martin Andrš 9:11 11:6 11:4 11:1 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Zoth 11:6 5:11 10:12 6:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Michal Vilímek 11:9 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 24. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 661:684 35:37
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 12:10 11:6 12:10 3:0
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : E. Ovčaříková / M. Černý 4:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : George Materna 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Luboš Vajnar 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Eva Ovčaříková 11:8 11:6 2:11 10:12 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Martin Černý 11:8 12:10 7:11 4:11 6:11 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : George Materna 11:9 9:11 13:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Luboš Vajnar 11:7 13:11 9:11 9:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Eva Ovčaříková 2:11 11:2 5:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Martin Černý 10:12 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : George Materna 8:11 11:7 6:11 12:10 13:15 2:3
Petr Polomini : Luboš Vajnar 6:11 8:11 13:15 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Eva Ovčaříková 11:4 11:3 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Martin Černý 10:12 4:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : George Materna 5:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Luboš Vajnar 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Eva Ovčaříková 11:4 7:11 5:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Martin Černý 9:11 4:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8 23. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 625:595 37:30
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 4:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Rybička 11:8 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Vospálek 11:6 11:2 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Václav Strejc 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Fleislébr 12:10 11:9 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Rybička 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Vospálek 11:9 6:11 11:6 11:2 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Strejc 11:9 12:10 3:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 12:10 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Rybička 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 9:11 8:11 12:10 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Václav Strejc 11:3 11:5 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Tuček 16:14 11:7 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Rybička 12:14 3:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 11:6 11:2 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Václav Strejc 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Tuček 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno C 10 : 8 21. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 663:638 37:31
T. Pachman / J. Čierný : P. Peltán / L. Plecitý 12:10 11:5 11:5 3:0
J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj : M. Čermák / P. Škach 8:11 11:7 14:12 9:11 12:14 2:3
Jan Čierný : Milan Čermák 11:6 11:5 8:11 9:11 9:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Pavel Škach 11:8 14:12 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Peltán 11:2 11:9 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Lukáš Plecitý 11:8 11:6 9:11 9:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Čermák 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Pavel Škach 8:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Petr Peltán 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jan Čierný : Lukáš Plecitý 13:11 9:11 16:14 9:11 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Čermák 5:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:9 15:13 11:4 3:1
Jan Čierný : Petr Peltán 11:4 4:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Lukáš Plecitý 2:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Milan Čermák 11:9 4:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jan Čierný : Pavel Škach 11:9 4:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Peltán 11:7 13:11 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Lukáš Plecitý 11:6 9:11 4:11 8:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10 2. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 532:576 29:35
P. Karmazín / R. Žák : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 7:11 11:6 11:5 11:2 3:1
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Fryš 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:7 9:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Jaroslav Tájek 1:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Zdeněk Fryš 11:4 11:7 4:11 11:4 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 7:11 11:7 2:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Milan Zbírkovský 12:14 4:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 10:12 11:5 11:4 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Zdeněk Fryš 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Petr Sokolovský 11:5 7:11 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Karmazín : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 1:11 3:11 0:3