Celkem
3
5
Doma
2 : 0 : 2
1 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 1
2 : 0 : 2
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 14 : 4 22. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 666:576 45:21
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 14:12 11:4 11:8 3:0
M. Tuček / M. Habrcetl : M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda 11:9 11:1 11:5 3:0
Jan Rybička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:2 7:11 11:3 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Zbírkovský 16:14 10:12 12:10 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Ondřej Švejda 5:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 11:5 11:7 9:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Tuček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 3:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 14:16 11:8 11:8 3:1
Jan Rybička : Ondřej Švejda 12:10 11:6 11:7 3:0
Miroslav Tuček : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jan Rybička : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Ondřej Švejda 11:7 8:11 3:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Tuček : Ondřej Švejda 8:11 11:9 2:11 12:10 11:7 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno F 5 : 13 18. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 599:678 27:42
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek 11:7 11:5 10:12 11:5 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Vospálek 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Rybička 4:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Václav Strejc 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Hálek 4:11 7:11 11:9 2:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Vospálek 9:11 4:11 11:6 11:6 6:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Rybička 12:10 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Strejc 8:11 11:9 5:11 4:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Zdeněk Hálek 14:12 10:12 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Vospálek 11:3 8:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Jan Rybička 3:11 13:11 5:11 12:14 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Václav Strejc 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Hálek 13:11 4:11 2:11 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Bucek : Miroslav Vospálek 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Jan Rybička 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Václav Strejc 9:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Hálek 11:5 10:12 8:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 6. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 700:626 43:27
J. Čierný / J. Lážnovský : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 9:11 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:1 3:2
Jan Čierný : Zdeněk Fryš 6:11 14:16 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Lážnovský : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 10:12 11:9 11:7 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:13 11:3 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Fryš 11:8 11:13 2:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Sokolovský 13:11 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Jan Čierný : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:9 11:5 3:0
Jiří Lážnovský : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 3:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:9 8:11 12:10 3:1
Jan Čierný : Petr Sokolovský 11:4 11:1 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 10:12 11:8 7:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Fryš 11:8 11:9 8:11 5:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Čierný : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 7:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 2:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 10:12 14:12 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 2. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 662:615 40:29
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : J. Hlaváček / D. Horbaj 9:11 11:5 11:9 10:12 4:11 2:3
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : J. Bílý / T. Bílý 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Bílý 4:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 6:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Hlaváček 4:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Bílý 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:2 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 5:11 9:11 11:7 2:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:3 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Bílý 13:11 9:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Dušan Horbaj 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Bílý 11:8 7:11 12:14 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Hlaváček 13:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Bílý 14:12 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 8:11 9:11 12:10 11:5 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Bílý 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:1
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5 26. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 626:531 41:23
A. Levenec / R. Dědina : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 11:13 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:1
J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 9:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 8:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Šťastný 13:15 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:7 10:12 11:7 3:1
Radek Dědina : Oldřich Korec 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Zdeněk Fryš 12:10 11:8 6:11 11:3 3:1
Alexandr Levenec : Jiří Šťastný 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
Radek Dědina : Pavel Škach 12:14 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Oldřich Korec 11:9 2:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Alexandr Levenec : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 4:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Škach 2:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Oldřich Korec 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0
Radek Dědina : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Šťastný 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Škach 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Alexandr Levenec : Oldřich Korec 8:11 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno F 8 : 10 15. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 572:536 31:31
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek 11:8 6:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : R. Dědina / T. Ebert st. 14:16 7:11 11:9 6:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Radek Dědina 7:11 11:13 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Ebert 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Radek Dědina 9:11 2:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Vospálek 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 6:11 13:11 11:5 5:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Radek Dědina 10:12 7:11 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Vospálek 12:14 6:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Fleislébr 11:1 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 11:9 11:1 11:5 3:1
Oldřich Korec : Radek Dědina 11:9 5:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Vospálek 12:10 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:4 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 6 : 12 7. 4. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 410:590 19:41
bez boje : P. Škach / J. Šťastný 0:0
R. Dědina / T. Ebert st. : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 12:14 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 3:11 4:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 5:11 2:11 4:11 1:3
bez boje : Jiří Šťastný 0:0
Radek Dědina : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
bez boje : Milan Zbírkovský 0:0
Radek Dědina : Jiří Šťastný 12:10 11:1 11:1 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Pavel Škach 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:13 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Šťastný 4:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Šimo : Pavel Škach 9:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Dědina : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 12:10 3:11 13:11 14:12 3:2
Vladimír Šimo : Jiří Šťastný 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:6 11:4 4:11 11:7 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno F 11 : 7 11. 12. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 656:561 41:27
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : M. Čermák / V. Šimo 5:11 14:12 11:6 9:11 2:11 2:3
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Fleislébr / J. Rybička 9:11 7:11 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Rybička 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Milan Čermák 8:11 7:11 12:14 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Šimo 8:11 8:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Rybička 9:11 11:8 11:6 10:12 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Čermák 7:11 11:3 8:11 3:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Šimo 11:4 11:6 8:11 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Fleislébr 17:15 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Rybička 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Milan Čermák 3:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Šimo 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:9 11:2 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jan Rybička 11:6 11:6 11:1 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Čermák 11:6 8:11 1:11 11:7 11:2 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Šimo 13:11 13:11 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0