Celkem
5
7
Doma
2 : 2 : 3
3 : 0 : 4
Venku
4 : 0 : 3
3 : 2 : 2
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 21. 12. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 17 : 1 10. 10. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 651:385 53:9
M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : P. Dušek / P. Krob 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Krob 6:11 11:3 11:8 11:7 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Šubrt 12:10 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Hudeček 8:11 11:3 4:11 11:6 11:9 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Dušek 7:11 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Pavel Krob 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Hudeček 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:0 8:11 2:3
Jindřich Bucek : Petr Dušek 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Krob 11:4 11:9 11:2 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Josef Hudeček 13:15 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Dušek 11:2 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Krob 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Tomáš Šubrt 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Hudeček 11:5 11:4 6:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Dušek 11:7 11:3 11:8 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 18 : 0 15. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 636:282 54:3
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 18:16 11:5 11:9 3:0
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : bez boje 0:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Josef Hudeček 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Šubrt 11:3 11:9 11:5 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Michal Gniewek 11:2 11:2 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Hudeček 13:11 11:5 11:3 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Šubrt 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Michal Gniewek 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : bez boje 0:0
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Hudeček 11:4 10:12 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Šubrt 11:6 11:5 9:11 12:10 3:1
Zdeněk Fryš : Michal Gniewek 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : bez boje 0:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Hudeček 13:11 12:10 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Šubrt 12:10 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Gniewek 11:3 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10 2. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 532:576 29:35
P. Karmazín / R. Žák : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 7:11 11:6 11:5 11:2 3:1
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Fryš 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:9 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:7 9:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Jaroslav Tájek 1:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Zdeněk Fryš 11:4 11:7 4:11 11:4 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 7:11 11:7 2:11 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Milan Zbírkovský 12:14 4:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 10:12 11:5 11:4 3:1
Josef Hudeček : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Šubrt : Petr Sokolovský 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Šubrt : Zdeněk Fryš 3:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Petr Sokolovský 11:5 7:11 11:6 7:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Karmazín : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 18 : 0 16. 2. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 624:250 54:4
L. Mach / J. Urban : P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec 11:4 11:2 11:4 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : bez boje 0:0
Libor Mach : Jan Pohorelec 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Jedlička 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Hudeček 11:3 11:3 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : bez boje 0:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Pohorelec 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Jedlička 11:3 11:8 11:2 3:0
Jiří Urban : Josef Hudeček 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : bez boje 0:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Pohorelec 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Jedlička 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Josef Hudeček 11:8 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Urban : Jan Pohorelec 5:11 10:12 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Petr Jedlička 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Hudeček 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 1 : 17 22. 10. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 357:619 8:52
P. Jedlička / J. Pohorelec : J. Urban / A. Kindl 7:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
T. Velc / M. Gniewek : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jiří Urban 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Adam Kindl 2:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Urban 2:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Adam Kindl 5:11 8:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Jedlička : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jiří Urban 11:7 6:11 0:11 4:11 1:3
Michal Gniewek : Adam Kindl 14:12 6:11 11:4 4:11 3:11 2:3
Petr Jedlička : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Michal Gniewek : Jiří Urban 2:11 6:11 11:3 8:11 1:3
Petr Jedlička : Adam Kindl 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 2:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Pohorelec : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 18 : 0 20. 1. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 743:600 54:13
P. Blažek / P. Hanuš : J. Müller / M. Velc 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0
J. Tájek / J. Urban : O. Brouček / K. Vandělík 11:9 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Urban : Miloš Velc 11:7 11:9 13:11 3:0
Adam Kindl : Karel Vandělík 11:9 11:8 11:13 14:12 3:1
Petr Hanuš : Ondřej Brouček 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0
Petr Blažek : Jan Müller 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
Adam Kindl : Miloš Velc 11:8 11:4 12:10 3:0
Petr Hanuš : Karel Vandělík 13:11 14:12 13:15 12:10 3:1
Petr Blažek : Ondřej Brouček 6:11 4:11 13:11 11:7 11:3 3:2
Jiří Urban : Jan Müller 13:11 11:6 8:11 7:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Hanuš : Miloš Velc 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Blažek : Karel Vandělík 18:16 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Ondřej Brouček 4:11 13:11 15:13 12:14 13:11 3:2
Adam Kindl : Jan Müller 11:4 16:14 6:11 3:11 17:15 3:2
Petr Blažek : Miloš Velc 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Urban : Karel Vandělík 13:11 6:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Adam Kindl : Ondřej Brouček 13:11 16:14 14:12 3:0
Petr Hanuš : Jan Müller 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 6 : 12 2. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 554:674 28:42
O. Brouček / T. Velc : J. Urban / A. Kindl 11:9 11:13 11:9 7:11 7:11 2:3
J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička : M. Kodejš / P. Blažek 7:11 11:4 6:11 11:7 12:10 3:2
Ondřej Brouček : Milan Kodejš 5:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Adam Kindl 11:2 11:6 15:13 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Petr Blažek 7:11 11:9 5:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Urban 10:12 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Kodejš 6:11 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Adam Kindl 11:5 9:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Petr Blažek 5:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Ondřej Brouček : Jiří Urban 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Milan Kodejš 11:6 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Adam Kindl 3:11 13:11 11:9 15:13 3:1
Ondřej Brouček : Petr Blažek 6:11 4:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:3 11:7 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Milan Kodejš 11:2 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Brouček : Adam Kindl 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Blažek 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Urban 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 6 : 12 18. 3. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 612:656 32:39
M. Kodejš / J. Urban : J. Jedlička / T. Velc 8:11 6:11 11:6 11:6 5:11 2:3
J. Kořenář / A. Kindl : J. Navrátil / O. Brouček 11:5 11:9 3:11 11:4 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Ondřej Brouček 11:4 9:11 7:11 11:4 9:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Jan Navrátil 9:11 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Tomáš Velc 12:10 8:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Jan Navrátil 15:17 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:1
Adam Kindl : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 11:5 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Velc 11:9 3:11 1:11 14:12 8:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Ondřej Brouček 11:9 1:11 11:8 5:11 4:11 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Jedlička 12:14 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Tomáš Velc 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Ondřej Brouček 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jan Navrátil 11:9 11:2 11:8 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Tomáš Velc 11:5 11:4 11:9 3:0
Adam Kindl : Ondřej Brouček 10:12 11:7 8:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Jan Navrátil 4:11 7:11 11:0 3:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:9 7:11 8:11 5:11 1:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 24. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 618:657 31:37
M. Krejčí / J. Navrátil : J. Urban / A. Kindl 4:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 14:12 11:5 10:12 9:11 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Adam Kindl 11:8 11:8 15:13 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Milan Kodejš 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Krejčí : Josef Kořenář 6:11 9:11 12:14 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Kodejš 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Jiří Urban 3:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Jan Navrátil : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Krejčí : Adam Kindl 1:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Urban 11:5 6:11 5:11 12:10 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Josef Kořenář 5:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Navrátil : Adam Kindl 11:6 11:7 4:11 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Krejčí : Milan Kodejš 11:7 10:12 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Josef Kořenář 11:8 6:11 13:11 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Adam Kindl 8:11 9:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Jan Navrátil : Milan Kodejš 10:12 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Krejčí : Jiří Urban 12:14 6:11 9:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 705:643 46:27
S. Vinický / E. Dejmková : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:9 12:10 9:11 11:8 3:1
J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek : L. Mach / V. Šulc 9:11 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:2 3:2
Stanislav Vinický : Libor Mach 5:11 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 11:9 12:10 3:0
Eliška Dejmková : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Vladimír Šulc 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Libor Mach 7:11 4:11 13:11 7:11 1:3
Eliška Dejmková : Zdeněk Jangl 11:3 11:4 11:8 3:0
Jan Navrátil : Pavel Škach 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:5 3:1
Stanislav Vinický : Vladimír Šulc 6:11 4:11 11:9 11:7 3:11 2:3
Eliška Dejmková : Libor Mach 8:11 11:6 14:12 5:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Navrátil : Zdeněk Jangl 16:14 11:8 11:6 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:2
Jan Navrátil : Libor Mach 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0
Stanislav Vinický : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : Pavel Škach 11:8 4:11 11:6 13:15 3:11 2:3
Eliška Dejmková : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 12:14 11:6 12:14 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 8 : 10
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 664:709 33:39
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Navrátil / Z. Janoušek 10:12 12:10 12:10 10:12 8:11 2:3
L. Mach / V. Šulc : J. Jedlička / E. Dejmková 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Libor Mach : Eliška Dejmková 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Janoušek 3:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Jan Navrátil 6:11 11:8 6:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Eliška Dejmková 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:1 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 0:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Libor Mach : Jan Navrátil 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Vladimír Šulc : Eliška Dejmková 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 6:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Zdeněk Janoušek 10:12 12:10 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Jan Navrátil 11:7 10:12 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Škach : Eliška Dejmková 10:12 6:11 8:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Janoušek 9:11 11:9 11:9 10:12 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Jedlička 16:18 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Vladimír Šulc : Jan Navrátil 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3