Celkem
1
2
Doma
1 : 0 : 1
0 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 0
1 : 0 : 1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 6 : 12 17. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 636:681 28:42
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : J. Port / L. Nývlt 12:10 11:9 12:10 3:0
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : L. Holer / J. Sirůček 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Jiří Sirůček 4:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:9 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Ladislav Holer 8:11 10:12 16:14 11:5 6:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Port 5:11 11:5 12:10 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Nývlt 7:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Ladislav Holer 11:5 9:11 9:11 4:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Jaroslav Port 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:9 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Sirůček 11:5 7:11 8:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:8 5:11 11:2 7:11 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Ladislav Holer 3:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Port 11:5 11:5 5:11 9:11 5:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Sirůček 11:7 11:4 7:11 8:11 11:9 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Lukáš Nývlt 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Ladislav Holer 9:11 12:10 8:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Port 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 12. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 682:635 39:32
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:9 8:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
J. Port / L. Nývlt : M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek 11:8 11:9 7:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jindřich Bucek 11:8 11:5 10:12 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jindřich Bucek 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:1 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 4:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 11:9 12:14 11:4 6:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 9:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jindřich Bucek 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:6 7:11 5:11 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:7 5:11 4:11 1:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 15 : 3 21. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 703:552 47:21
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
J. Port / L. Nývlt : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 9:11 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:5 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:6 12:10 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 14:12 5:11 11:4 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:9 11:5 9:11 11:6 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Fryš 12:14 6:11 5:11 0:3
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 9:11 15:13 11:9 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 9:11 11:8 14:12 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 11:3 6:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Sokolovský 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Tájek 14:12 11:7 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 4:11 11:6 5:11 10:12 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 11:6 13:11 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Sokolovský 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 13:11 9:11 11:9 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 10 : 8 19. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 684:655 40:33
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : J. Port / J. Sirůček 11:6 12:10 9:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Lukáš Nývlt 6:11 12:10 9:11 10:12 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Port 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 9:11 11:6 6:11 11:8 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Sirůček 3:11 9:11 12:10 11:8 4:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:4 8:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Port 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Sirůček 11:8 2:11 5:11 1:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Nývlt 11:4 11:8 9:11 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Miroslav Drmota 11:9 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Sirůček 11:8 11:9 7:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:3 8:11 10:12 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Port 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:3 9:11 11:13 11:8 3:2