Celkem
1
3
Doma
0 : 2 : 1
1 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 1
1 : 2 : 0
TTC Kladno E : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 30. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 570:477 32:33
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : P. Peltán / L. Plecitý 11:3 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:8 3:2
J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc : bez boje 0:0
Jan Rybička : Milan Čermák 5:11 11:7 12:10 7:11 11:7 3:2
Václav Strejc : Lukáš Plecitý 10:12 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Peltán 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : bez boje 0:0
Václav Strejc : Milan Čermák 11:5 7:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Lukáš Plecitý 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Peltán 4:11 5:11 11:4 4:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : bez boje 0:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Čermák 11:9 6:11 5:11 4:11 1:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Lukáš Plecitý 10:12 2:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Petr Peltán 11:1 11:8 4:11 11:8 3:1
Václav Strejc : bez boje 0:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Čermák 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Lukáš Plecitý 11:3 11:6 1:11 11:6 3:1
Václav Strejc : Petr Peltán 11:13 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : bez boje 0:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7 27. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 592:578 37:29
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 6:11 5:11 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:2
P. Peltán / L. Plecitý : M. Tuček / J. Fleislébr 11:5 9:11 4:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Jan Rybička 11:2 11:4 11:5 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Miroslav Vospálek 10:12 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Tuček 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Fleislébr 12:10 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Jan Rybička 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 11:2 11:4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Tuček 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jan Rybička 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Peltán : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 6:11 12:10 8:11 1:3
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 2:11 13:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Lukáš Plecitý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jan Rybička 11:9 12:14 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:2
Milan Čermák : Miroslav Vospálek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:11 2:3
TTC Kladno E : TTC Slovan Kladno C 9 : 9 1. 4. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 658:677 36:34
M. Čermák / V. Šimo : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 14:12 6:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. : F. Preis / E. Müller 11:9 11:9 17:15 3:0
Vladimír Šimo : Petr Peltán 6:11 12:10 8:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Slabý 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : František Preis 11:9 11:7 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Evžen Müller 12:10 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Peltán 7:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : František Preis 11:9 8:11 12:10 6:11 7:11 2:3
Vladimír Šimo : Evžen Müller 11:7 11:7 12:10 3:0
Milan Čermák : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Jiří Slabý 12:10 5:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Vladimír Šimo : František Preis 6:11 15:13 8:11 4:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Evžen Müller 7:11 11:5 11:13 11:9 11:6 3:2
Tomáš Ebert : Petr Peltán 11:8 11:6 5:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Šimo : Jiří Slabý 11:5 8:11 8:11 15:13 7:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : František Preis 8:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Evžen Müller 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno E 8 : 10 13. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 608:616 33:34
F. Preis / J. Slabý : J. Fleislébr / T. Ebert st. 11:3 11:3 11:5 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jírový : M. Čermák / J. Rybička 9:11 11:7 5:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Čermák 11:9 7:11 6:11 2:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jan Rybička 11:4 11:3 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 12:10 1:11 12:10 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 6:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Milan Čermák 11:5 8:11 7:11 1:11 1:3
František Preis : Jan Rybička 7:11 7:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Petr Peltán : Tomáš Ebert 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Milan Čermák 11:6 6:11 2:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jan Rybička 11:9 7:11 3:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Fleislébr 11:5 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:13 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Tomáš Ebert 13:15 10:12 11:8 14:12 11:7 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Milan Čermák 9:11 10:12 11:8 8:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jan Rybička 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:6 11:2 3:0
František Preis : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : TTC Slovan Kladno C 3 : 15
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 402:599 12:46
V. Pešta / M. Palounek : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 8:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : F. Preis / F. Kolací 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Zdeněk Charvát 5:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Jan Jůza 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : František Preis 9:11 5:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : František Kolací 5:11 11:5 4:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Zdeněk Charvát 6:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Jan Jůza 7:11 12:14 13:15 0:3
Milan Hanus : František Preis 14:12 11:7 11:6 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : František Kolací 2:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : Zdeněk Charvát 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:3 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : František Preis 4:11 1:11 8:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : František Kolací 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Hanus : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Jan Jůza 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : František Preis 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Martin Palounek : František Kolací 5:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 610:582 36:29
F. Preis / F. Kolací : V. Pešta / J. Mareš 11:4 11:3 11:5 3:0
Z. Charvát / L. Müller : M. Hanus / V. Bednář 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
František Kolací : Milan Hanus 6:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
František Preis : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 14:12 11:4 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Jakub Mareš 11:13 11:9 9:11 14:16 1:3
Jindřiška Gabrielová : Miroslav Sedláček 11:9 12:10 8:11 9:11 11:6 3:2
František Preis : Milan Hanus 12:10 6:11 13:11 0:11 7:11 2:3
Ladislav Müller : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 7:11 12:14 7:11 1:3
Jindřiška Gabrielová : Jakub Mareš 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:1
František Kolací : Miroslav Sedláček 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Milan Hanus 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jindřiška Gabrielová : Vítězslav Pešta 11:7 11:7 2:11 4:11 9:11 2:3
František Kolací : Jakub Mareš 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Miroslav Sedláček 7:11 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jindřiška Gabrielová : Milan Hanus 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
František Kolací : Vítězslav Pešta 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Jakub Mareš 11:3 11:2 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Müller : Miroslav Sedláček 11:5 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1