Celkem
11
9
Doma
8 : 3 : 2
3 : 3 : 7
Venku
7 : 3 : 3
2 : 3 : 8
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 17 : 1 11. 1. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 659:329 53:8
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:9 6:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 2:3
P. Kříž / M. Macák : bez boje 0:0
Milan Čermák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : bez boje 0:0
Petr Kříž : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Milan Macák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Tájek 13:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:1
Petr Kříž : bez boje 0:0
Milan Macák : Petr Sokolovský 11:1 12:10 11:4 3:0
Milan Čermák : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
Milan Macák : bez boje 0:0
Milan Čermák : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 11:1 3:0
Milan Macák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 12:10 11:9 3:0
Milan Čermák : bez boje 0:0
Jan Jůza : Petr Sokolovský 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 9:11 14:12 11:5 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 4. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 642:674 34:39
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : P. Kříž / L. Plecitý 11:1 11:9 11:6 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : J. Jůza / V. Řáha 7:11 2:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Lukáš Plecitý 12:10 5:11 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Řáha 11:7 2:11 2:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza 11:4 11:2 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 9:11 9:11 11:6 14:16 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Plecitý 8:11 5:11 11:2 12:10 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Řáha 11:9 11:8 5:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 12:10 6:11 11:4 7:11 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Petr Kříž 9:11 11:8 11:7 7:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Plecitý 11:5 11:8 16:14 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Řáha 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Plecitý 6:11 7:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Vladimír Řáha 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Jůza 7:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:7 10:12 6:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7 22. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 605:598 37:32
P. Frolík / F. Preis : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
P. Kříž / J. Jůza : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:9 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:2
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:1 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 8:11 11:8 5:11 11:3 3:2
František Preis : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 11:13 3:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Fryš 8:11 11:8 11:7 5:11 6:11 2:3
František Preis : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 11:9 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Milan Zbírkovský 11:2 11:4 11:9 3:0
František Preis : Zdeněk Fryš 1:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 11:1 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jan Jůza : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 6:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Petr Frolík : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Petr Frolík : Petr Sokolovský 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
František Preis : Milan Zbírkovský 2:11 12:10 10:12 11:9 6:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 9. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 669:549 41:28
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : P. Frolík / J. Škach 11:6 11:7 8:11 12:10 3:1
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : F. Preis / P. Kříž 6:11 11:7 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Frolík 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Škach 11:13 12:10 11:4 3:11 9:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Kříž 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : František Preis 14:12 11:13 11:1 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Frolík 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Škach 8:11 8:11 11:5 11:8 11:4 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:6 4:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : František Preis 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Frolík 11:7 6:11 11:4 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Škach 11:9 9:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Kříž 11:3 11:4 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : František Preis 11:9 8:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 7:11 9:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Škach 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 12:14 8:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : František Preis 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12 25. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 543:501 27:37
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : P. Peltán / J. Jůza 5:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : M. Čermák / V. Šimo 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Peltán 6:11 11:6 3:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Jan Jůza 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Milan Čermák 4:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Vladimír Šimo 11:9 11:4 5:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Škach : Petr Peltán 11:7 11:7 4:11 5:11 8:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:7 6:11 7:11 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Milan Čermák 12:10 10:12 8:11 3:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Šimo 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Petr Peltán 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Jůza 10:12 7:11 14:12 9:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Pavel Škach : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Petr Peltán 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Jůza 6:11 5:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Šimo 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 13. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 579:503 40:22
M. Čermák / J. Slabý : J. Kořenář / O. Korec 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:0
P. Peltán / J. Jírový : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 8:11 9:11 11:9 15:13 6:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Zdeněk Fryš 11:3 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Pavel Škach 11:3 12:10 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Oldřich Korec 11:3 11:3 13:11 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:13 11:4 11:4 3:1
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Fryš 11:6 11:1 11:9 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Škach 11:6 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Oldřich Korec 11:3 18:16 6:11 6:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Čermák : Josef Kořenář 11:5 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Škach 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Oldřich Korec 11:4 12:10 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:8 15:13 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Fryš 2:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Čermák : Pavel Škach 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Oldřich Korec 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 10 : 8 5. 3. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 659:649 38:31
P. Škach / L. Ledvinová : P. Frolík / F. Kolací 11:8 11:5 5:11 11:9 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 4:11 16:14 5:11 10:12 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Peltán 11:7 13:11 11:13 10:12 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Šavel 6:11 11:9 11:7 9:11 8:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Petr Frolík 11:4 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Lucie Ledvinová : František Kolací 11:9 13:11 13:15 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 11:7 8:11 11:6 12:14 6:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Pavel Šavel 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Lucie Ledvinová : Petr Frolík 2:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : František Kolací 11:9 11:5 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Peltán 11:7 5:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Lucie Ledvinová : Pavel Šavel 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Frolík 11:4 11:4 5:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : František Kolací 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Lucie Ledvinová : Petr Peltán 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Šavel 8:11 13:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 11:9 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
Pavel Škach : František Kolací 11:9 11:8 13:11 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7 21. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 689:640 41:32
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 3:11 11:9 11:5 14:12 3:1
P. Frolík / P. Kříž : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 7:11 11:3 11:6 7:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 11:5 11:5 13:11 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:7 12:14 6:11 3:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 4:11 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 7:11 11:5 4:11 1:3
Pavel Šavel : Zdeněk Jangl 11:13 11:7 12:10 6:11 11:13 2:3
Petr Kříž : Pavel Škach 7:11 12:10 12:10 11:3 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 9:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Pavel Škach 11:9 12:10 11:3 3:0
Petr Frolík : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:5 11:2 11:8 3:1
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 7:11 11:6 11:9 3:1
Petr Frolík : Pavel Škach 4:11 11:9 11:2 9:11 11:8 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:4 7:11 11:1 3:1
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 9:11 5:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 7 : 11 12. 4. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 637:701 29:43
P. Peltán / P. Frolík : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : M. Zbírkovský / J. Urban 7:11 11:5 13:11 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:8 11:7 5:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Libor Mach 6:11 12:10 11:5 7:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Frolík : Jiří Urban 8:11 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Libor Mach 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Urban 8:11 10:12 10:12 0:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:5 13:15 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Libor Mach 8:11 6:11 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:2
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 11:5 6:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 7:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Libor Mach 1:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Urban 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Frolík : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:6 8:11 3:11 12:10 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 12 : 6 7. 12. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 691:642 44:29
Z. Jangl / J. Urban : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 12:10 11:5 11:7 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : F. Preis / P. Kříž 6:11 11:6 12:10 8:11 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Peltán 7:11 11:2 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Petr Kříž 7:11 11:7 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Slabý 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : František Preis 5:11 11:9 11:6 3:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Urban : Petr Peltán 12:10 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:6 11:4 2:11 7:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Slabý 15:13 11:6 9:11 5:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : František Preis 9:11 11:9 11:6 8:11 5:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:9 5:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 16:18 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Slabý 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Urban : František Preis 9:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 11:6 5:11 4:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Kříž 4:11 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Slabý 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : František Preis 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 13 : 5 20. 4. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 709:609 44:26
L. Mach / J. Urban : F. Preis / P. Kříž 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:5 3:1
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : P. Frolík / J. Jůza 12:10 11:9 9:11 10:12 12:14 2:3
Jiří Urban : Petr Kříž 8:11 9:11 15:17 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : František Preis 11:7 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 9:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Libor Mach : Petr Frolík 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 4:11 11:13 11:5 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : František Preis 11:2 11:9 11:5 3:0
Libor Mach : Jan Jůza 11:8 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Urban : Petr Frolík 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 11:5 11:7 11:9 3:0
Libor Mach : František Preis 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jan Jůza 13:11 11:8 7:11 11:4 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Jírový 11:9 11:8 1:11 11:3 3:1
Libor Mach : Petr Kříž 9:11 11:5 11:4 9:11 17:15 3:2
Jiří Urban : František Preis 11:6 12:10 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Jůza 11:8 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Jírový 11:5 10:12 10:12 11:8 3:11 2:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8 16. 12. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 661:623 38:32
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Urban / A. Kindl 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:4 3:1
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:9 5:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 11:4 9:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Adam Kindl 11:1 12:10 11:7 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:2 4:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Urban 11:9 10:12 11:6 4:11 12:14 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Adam Kindl 11:4 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:1
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Urban 7:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Adam Kindl 11:1 11:8 15:13 3:0
Petr Peltán : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 6:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Kříž : Jiří Urban 7:11 9:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Adam Kindl 11:3 11:9 11:7 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 9:11 11:6 10:12 6:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9 3. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 644:605 36:32
P. Blažek / P. Hanuš : P. Kříž / J. Jůza 11:5 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
J. Tájek / J. Urban : P. Peltán / J. Havel 4:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Petr Hanuš : Jaroslav Havel 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Peltán 6:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 11:5 11:13 11:5 11:5 3:1
Petr Blažek : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Havel 11:6 7:11 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Peltán 9:11 11:13 11:8 11:8 10:12 2:3
Petr Blažek : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:1
Petr Hanuš : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Havel 6:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Blažek : Petr Peltán 12:10 11:7 11:2 3:0
Petr Hanuš : Petr Kříž 8:11 13:11 11:2 17:15 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3
Petr Blažek : Jaroslav Havel 11:6 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Hanuš : Petr Peltán 11:13 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:1
Jiří Urban : Petr Kříž 11:9 10:12 4:11 5:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Jůza 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 12. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 677:688 36:38
P. Peltán / F. Preis : P. Blažek / P. Hanuš 11:6 3:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
P. Kříž / J. Slabý : M. Kodejš / J. Urban 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:8 3:1
Petr Peltán : Petr Hanuš 11:6 11:5 4:11 5:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Blažek 11:7 2:11 11:7 11:7 3:1
František Preis : Jiří Urban 9:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Kodejš 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Kříž : Petr Hanuš 13:15 8:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Petr Blažek 9:11 11:8 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Urban 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:8 9:11 9:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Jůza : Petr Hanuš 4:11 14:12 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Petr Blažek 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Petr Kříž : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Petr Hanuš 7:11 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:9 3:2
Petr Peltán : Petr Blažek 11:5 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:1
Petr Kříž : Jiří Urban 10:12 12:10 8:11 11:9 9:11 2:3
Jan Jůza : Milan Kodejš 7:11 11:5 11:4 8:11 5:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7 8. 4. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 702:686 39:34
J. Kořenář / A. Kindl : P. Frolík / J. Slabý 5:11 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:1
M. Kodejš / J. Urban : P. Peltán / F. Preis 6:11 11:3 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Petr Peltán 6:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Slabý 9:11 11:7 10:12 11:7 11:8 3:2
Jiří Urban : František Preis 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Petr Frolík 8:11 12:14 9:11 0:3
Adam Kindl : Petr Peltán 12:10 11:13 11:13 11:6 9:11 2:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Slabý 12:10 11:9 7:11 11:4 3:1
Josef Kořenář : František Preis 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Milan Kodejš : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 13:11 3:2
Jiří Urban : Petr Peltán 7:11 11:6 10:12 7:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Slabý 11:3 3:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Milan Kodejš : František Preis 9:11 11:9 11:7 10:12 14:12 3:2
Adam Kindl : Petr Frolík 7:11 11:7 6:11 12:10 6:11 2:3
Josef Kořenář : Petr Peltán 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Slabý 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Adam Kindl : František Preis 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Frolík 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 23. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 627:575 36:31
F. Preis / J. Slabý : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 6:11 12:10 11:7 8:11 11:4 3:2
P. Peltán / P. Frolík : J. Urban / A. Kindl 4:11 11:6 3:11 3:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:4 14:12 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Adam Kindl 7:11 9:11 11:3 11:7 6:11 2:3
František Preis : Jiří Urban 16:18 11:8 8:11 12:14 1:3
Petr Frolík : Josef Kořenář 10:12 11:8 10:12 4:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Kodejš 7:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Adam Kindl 11:4 11:9 0:11 11:6 3:1
Petr Frolík : Jiří Urban 6:11 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:1
Petr Peltán : Josef Kořenář 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
František Preis : Milan Kodejš 12:10 5:11 12:14 9:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Adam Kindl 5:11 11:6 7:11 9:11 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Petr Frolík : Milan Kodejš 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 6:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Adam Kindl 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Urban 11:2 11:9 11:0 3:0
František Preis : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9 20. 2. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 667:638 37:31
J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš : P. Peltán / J. Slabý 9:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : J. Jírový / J. Jůza 11:9 8:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Adam Kindl : Jiří Slabý 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Petr Peltán 12:10 9:11 11:7 11:2 3:1
Jiří Urban : Jiří Jírový 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Slabý 14:12 11:8 11:8 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Petr Peltán 8:11 11:5 12:10 11:3 3:1
Adam Kindl : Jiří Jírový 6:11 11:9 11:4 12:14 12:14 2:3
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Slabý 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Jan Jůza 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Adam Kindl : Petr Peltán 10:12 10:12 11:8 8:11 1:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Jírový 5:11 4:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Jiří Urban : Jiří Slabý 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 2:3
Adam Kindl : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Peltán 11:8 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Jírový 12:10 9:11 10:12 11:13 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7 1. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 715:682 41:36
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 9:11 11:2 7:11 9:11 1:3
P. Peltán / J. Jůza : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:8 6:11 8:11 11:13 1:3
Petr Peltán : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Urban 11:2 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Jan Jůza : Josef Kořenář 7:11 4:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:2
Jiří Slabý : Milan Kodejš 11:8 1:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 8:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Urban 7:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Petr Peltán : Milan Kodejš 11:3 6:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 8:11 12:10 5:11 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Urban 12:10 11:5 5:11 8:11 11:3 3:2
Petr Peltán : Josef Kořenář 4:11 18:16 11:8 11:6 3:1
Jiří Jírový : Milan Kodejš 4:11 11:4 12:10 11:7 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Šťastný 11:8 11:2 6:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Urban 11:7 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Josef Kořenář 6:11 11:5 6:11 11:3 13:11 3:2
Jan Jůza : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7 18. 1. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 590:526 35:29
J. Jírový / J. Slabý : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 8:11 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:2
P. Peltán / Z. Charvát : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 11:2 11:4 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Kodejš 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Josef Kořenář 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:0
Jiří Slabý : Pavel Škach 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Kodejš 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Charvát : Pavel Škach 11:7 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Milan Kodejš 5:11 7:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Charvát : Josef Kořenář 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Petr Peltán : Pavel Škach 11:7 11:5 9:11 11:3 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 11:4 11:8 4:11 12:10 3:2
Zdeněk Charvát : Milan Kodejš 3:11 11:9 11:3 11:6 3:1
Petr Peltán : Josef Kořenář 11:0 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:2 11:8 3:0
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 1 : 17
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 580:754 20:51
F. Preis / J. Jírový : L. Mach / V. Šulc 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
P. Frolík / L. Müller : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:7 12:10 3:0
František Preis : Libor Mach 11:7 4:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Ladislav Müller : Pavel Škach 4:11 7:11 3:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Vladimír Šulc 5:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
František Preis : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 1:11 11:7 9:11 8:11 2:3
Ladislav Müller : Libor Mach 1:11 1:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Pavel Škach 8:11 13:11 15:13 18:20 3:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Ladislav Müller : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Libor Mach 8:11 11:6 5:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Frolík : Pavel Škach 7:11 3:11 14:12 15:17 1:3
František Preis : Vladimír Šulc 7:11 11:7 20:18 6:11 6:11 2:3
Jiří Jírový : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 11:7 5:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Petr Frolík : Libor Mach 3:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Pavel Škach 4:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Ladislav Müller : Vladimír Šulc 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 618:545 37:28
J. Jírový / P. Šavel : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 11:8 11:5 8:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
F. Preis / P. Kříž : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:7 11:6 14:12 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:7 11:1 3:0
František Preis : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Kříž : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 9:11 11:7 13:15 11:9 3:2
František Preis : Josef Kořenář 6:11 14:12 11:9 6:11 11:2 3:2
Petr Kříž : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Jírový : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 7:11 11:7 5:11 6:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : Josef Kořenář 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:4 5:11 11:8 11:1 3:2
Jiří Jírový : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 10:12 7:11 0:3
František Preis : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 12:10 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Josef Kořenář 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Jírový : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:5 11:2 3:0
František Preis : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Petr Kříž : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 643:633 34:34
P. Peltán / P. Šavel : P. Sokolovský / J. Mencl 8:11 11:8 12:10 8:11 7:11 2:3
J. Jůza / J. Slabý : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Petr Peltán : Jaroslav Tájek 11:2 11:5 11:4 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jiří Mencl 15:17 8:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Jiří Slabý : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Šavel : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 9:11 11:9 9:11 12:10 3:2
Jan Jůza : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 11:8 15:13 11:8 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Jiří Mencl 11:7 9:11 11:6 7:11 1:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jan Jůza : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1
Jiří Slabý : Milan Zbírkovský 12:14 11:5 11:5 11:4 3:1
Petr Peltán : Jiří Mencl 9:11 11:5 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:2
Pavel Šavel : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Slabý : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Peltán : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0
Pavel Šavel : Jiří Mencl 11:9 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 17 : 1
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 719:629 51:19
L. Mach / V. Šulc : P. Frolík / J. Krásný 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : F. Preis / J. Jírový 11:8 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Libor Mach : Jiří Jírový 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:3 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Frolík 12:10 11:3 11:4 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : František Preis 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Josef Krásný 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Jírový 11:8 11:8 14:12 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Petr Frolík 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : František Preis 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:1
Libor Mach : Josef Krásný 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Jírový 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Škach : Petr Frolík 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Libor Mach : František Preis 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Krásný 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:0
Pavel Škach : Jiří Jírový 11:6 12:10 11:7 3:0
Libor Mach : Petr Frolík 11:8 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : František Preis 12:10 10:12 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:2
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Krásný 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 626:633 32:37
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Jírový / P. Kříž 12:10 11:8 11:5 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : P. Frolík / P. Šavel 9:11 11:5 14:12 5:11 4:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Jírový 9:11 12:10 11:5 7:11 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:13 4:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Šavel 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Petr Frolík 9:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Jírový 11:6 9:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Šavel 2:11 10:12 11:7 4:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Frolík 12:14 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Jírový 7:11 13:15 11:4 11:13 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Petr Kříž 11:8 2:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Šavel 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Petr Frolík 8:11 8:11 11:0 8:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Jírový 11:6 6:11 8:11 11:9 1:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 17:15 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Jiří Mencl : Pavel Šavel 5:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Frolík 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 9 : 9
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 691:690 38:37
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Jůza / J. Slabý 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / J. Mencl : P. Peltán / P. Šavel 8:11 12:10 11:5 8:11 12:14 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Slabý 5:11 11:8 7:11 11:5 9:11 2:3
Jiří Mencl : Petr Peltán 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:6 9:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Šavel 9:11 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:1
Josef Kořenář : Jan Jůza 12:10 5:11 12:14 7:11 1:3
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Slabý 11:7 11:8 3:11 8:11 12:10 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Peltán 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Šavel 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:9 8:11 4:11 11:7 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Slabý 9:11 8:11 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Petr Peltán 6:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Šavel 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Mencl : Jan Jůza 9:11 7:11 11:9 11:4 11:1 3:2
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Slabý 7:11 5:11 12:10 11:7 10:12 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Peltán 3:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Mencl : Pavel Šavel 12:10 11:9 5:11 11:7 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:7 5:11 11:13 1:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 11 : 7
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 684:666 40:28
J. Kořenář / J. Chvojka : Z. Charvát / J. Jůza 11:9 4:11 8:11 12:10 5:11 2:3
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : J. Jírový / J. Slabý 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Jírový 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Slabý 9:11 5:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jaroslav Chvojka : Zdeněk Charvát 8:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3
Josef Kořenář : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Jírový 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jiří Slabý 11:8 12:10 12:10 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Zdeněk Charvát 11:7 13:11 8:11 6:11 15:17 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Jůza 11:8 6:11 11:8 16:14 3:1
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jiří Jírový 10:12 1:11 3:11 0:3
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Slabý 13:15 8:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Šťastný : Zdeněk Charvát 16:14 12:10 11:8 3:0
Milan Kodejš : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Jírový 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Slabý 13:15 9:11 13:11 11:13 1:3
Milan Kodejš : Zdeněk Charvát 16:14 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1