Celkem
12
2
Doma
6 : 1 : 1
6 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 6
1 : 1 : 6
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 11 : 7 13. 2. 2019
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 668:576 39:29
M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek : O. Táborský / J. Sláma 11:4 11:5 7:11 11:2 3:1
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl 9:11 11:9 8:11 14:12 6:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Oldřich Táborský 10:12 10:12 11:5 11:7 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Sláma 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Daniel Stolz 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Jindřich Bucek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:5 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Oldřich Táborský 11:3 8:11 11:5 11:3 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Sláma 11:13 11:6 10:12 11:3 11:9 3:2
Jindřich Bucek : Daniel Stolz 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:4 12:10 5:11 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jindřich Bucek : Jan Sláma 11:5 14:12 9:11 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Daniel Stolz 3:11 4:11 10:12 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 10:12 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Oldřich Táborský 11:3 12:10 11:9 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Sláma 11:4 11:8 13:11 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Daniel Stolz 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Kratochvíl 7:11 11:8 11:5 15:17 7:11 2:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 2 : 16 26. 11. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2018/2019 508:679 15:50
D. Gallat / A. Herda : M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
R. Elger / V. Stolzová : J. Tájek / L. Ledvinová 9:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3
David Gallat : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Adam Herda : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 7:11 7:11 4:11 1:3
Radek Elger : Lucie Ledvinová 11:9 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1
Veronika Stolzová : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Adam Herda : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Radek Elger : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 7:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Veronika Stolzová : Lucie Ledvinová 11:8 7:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3
David Gallat : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Radek Elger : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Veronika Stolzová : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
David Gallat : Lucie Ledvinová 11:9 9:11 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Adam Herda : Jindřich Bucek 13:11 8:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Veronika Stolzová : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
David Gallat : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
Adam Herda : Lucie Ledvinová 11:7 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:1
Radek Elger : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 1. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 607:599 33:34
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : P. Komárek / J. Sláma 11:9 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:2 3:2
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 11:4 11:4 8:11 9:11 11:7 3:2
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Sláma 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Daniel Stolz 7:11 11:5 12:10 7:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Komárek 11:2 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Kasík 4:11 11:5 8:11 5:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Sláma 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Daniel Stolz 11:9 6:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Komárek 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Kasík 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Sláma 11:7 11:6 16:14 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Daniel Stolz 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Komárek 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Kasík 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Sláma 11:5 11:4 11:13 10:12 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Daniel Stolz 3:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Komárek 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Kasík 3:11 13:11 4:11 7:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 16. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 612:635 33:37
D. Stolz / M. Kasík : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
P. Komárek / D. Lafek : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 11:5 5:11 9:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Dominik Lafek : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 3:11 8:11 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:6 5:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Zdeněk Fryš 4:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Petr Sokolovský 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Fryš 11:9 11:5 6:11 11:4 3:1
Dominik Lafek : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:4 8:11 12:10 11:9 3:2
Martin Kasík : Petr Sokolovský 11:5 8:11 11:2 6:11 13:11 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0
Dominik Lafek : Zdeněk Fryš 6:11 8:11 16:18 0:3
Pavel Komárek : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:6 11:9 9:11 6:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Dominik Lafek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:8 3:11 11:8 11:4 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 4 : 14 16. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 554:652 21:44
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : D. Stolz / M. Kasík 11:5 4:11 11:13 10:12 1:3
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : P. Komárek / J. Sláma 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:1
Pavel Škach : Daniel Stolz 11:9 10:12 11:8 5:11 7:11 2:3
Jiří Šťastný : Jan Sláma 11:4 11:6 9:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Oldřich Korec : Martin Kasík 6:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Komárek 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Daniel Stolz 1:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Jan Sláma 11:9 7:11 5:11 7:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Kasík 9:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Pavel Komárek 8:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Daniel Stolz 4:11 4:11 1:11 0:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Sláma 10:12 9:11 10:12 0:3
Pavel Škach : Martin Kasík 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Šťastný : Pavel Komárek 11:8 6:11 5:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Fryš : Daniel Stolz 8:11 14:12 10:12 2:11 1:3
Pavel Škach : Jan Sláma 11:5 9:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Martin Kasík 13:15 8:11 12:14 0:3
Oldřich Korec : Pavel Komárek 4:11 6:11 15:13 8:11 1:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 24. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 662:560 44:21
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 11:8 8:11 6:11 7:11 1:3
D. Stolz / J. Sláma : O. Korec / L. Plecitý 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Fryš 12:14 12:10 16:14 16:14 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Škach 9:11 11:5 8:11 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Lukáš Plecitý 11:3 11:5 11:8 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 16:18 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:4 8:11 7:11 15:13 9:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Oldřich Korec 11:9 11:3 11:5 3:0
Jan Sláma : Lukáš Plecitý 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:13 11:9 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:0
Jan Sláma : Oldřich Korec 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0
Pavel Komárek : Lukáš Plecitý 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jan Sláma : Pavel Škach 6:11 11:3 12:10 2:11 5:11 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Oldřich Korec 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Lukáš Plecitý 11:6 11:4 12:10 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 12 : 6 22. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 692:619 41:30
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : D. Lukáš / V. Pesl 11:6 11:2 11:2 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : D. Stolz / P. Komárek 5:11 11:4 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Daniel Stolz 3:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Komárek 11:13 11:6 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Pesl 11:3 11:7 11:0 3:0
Pavel Škach : David Lukáš 10:12 8:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Komárek 7:11 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:1
Pavel Škach : Václav Pesl 11:9 9:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : David Lukáš 7:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Daniel Stolz 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Pavel Škach : Pavel Komárek 11:9 8:11 11:5 8:11 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Václav Pesl 11:7 10:12 12:10 15:13 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : David Lukáš 11:9 11:4 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Daniel Stolz 11:8 14:12 1:11 5:11 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Komárek 7:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Václav Pesl 12:10 11:8 15:13 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : David Lukáš 11:8 5:11 11:8 11:4 3:1
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13 9. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 590:695 23:46
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 9:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1:3
Z. Nykl / P. Komárek : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 12:10 9:11 10:12 14:12 11:5 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 12:10 15:13 9:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Pavel Škach 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 13:11 11:2 7:11 11:8 3:1
Pavel Komárek : Zdeněk Jangl 11:6 4:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:9 9:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 2:11 11:8 15:17 6:11 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Pavel Škach 11:8 7:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:2
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Pavel Komárek : Milan Zbírkovský 3:11 8:11 10:12 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Pavel Škach 3:11 7:11 11:6 9:11 1:3
Pavel Komárek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 3 : 15 3. 4. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 529:650 18:46
D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 4:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
M. Marák / J. Sláma : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jan Sláma : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:6 7:11 5:11 1:3
Michal Marák : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:8 6:11 12:10 2:11 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Libor Mach 5:11 12:14 11:7 11:9 7:11 2:3
Michal Marák : Milan Zbírkovský 7:11 11:5 6:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 9:11 2:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Sláma : Libor Mach 3:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jan Sláma : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 13:15 7:11 0:3
Michal Marák : Libor Mach 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 14:12 11:2 11:6 3:1
Jan Sláma : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 11:7 5:11 8:11 10:12 2:3
Michal Marák : Zdeněk Jangl 11:13 8:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Libor Mach 11:13 9:11 7:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 15 : 3 10. 12. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 763:647 50:23
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl 11:5 11:7 17:15 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Krous : Z. Nykl / P. Komárek 11:9 11:9 9:11 8:11 8:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Daniel Stolz 11:2 13:11 7:11 11:4 3:1
Martin Krous : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:7 21:19 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Komárek 10:12 12:10 6:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Zdeněk Nykl 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1
Martin Krous : Daniel Stolz 11:7 5:11 6:11 11:5 11:3 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:8 11:6 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Komárek 10:12 11:9 11:8 8:11 5:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Zdeněk Nykl 5:11 14:12 11:8 7:11 14:12 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Daniel Stolz 12:14 7:11 12:10 12:10 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:5 8:11 11:2 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Pavel Komárek 11:2 11:4 12:10 3:0
Martin Krous : Zdeněk Nykl 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Daniel Stolz 12:10 12:14 9:11 11:3 11:3 3:2
Libor Mach : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:6 11:6 12:10 3:0
Martin Krous : Pavel Komárek 11:7 11:6 1:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Nykl 11:6 8:11 8:11 18:16 11:6 3:2
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 16 : 2 25. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 672:497 50:14
Z. Jangl / J. Urban : V. Bromský / M. Čermák 11:6 9:11 11:3 11:5 3:1
L. Mach / J. Tájek : D. Stolz / T. Kratochvíl 6:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 11:6 11:13 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Bromský 11:5 4:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:6 7:11 11:5 11:4 3:1
Jiří Urban : Daniel Stolz 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 11:1 12:14 13:11 3:1
Zdeněk Jangl : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 13:11 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Kratochvíl 14:12 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Daniel Stolz 6:11 14:12 8:11 15:17 1:3
Zdeněk Jangl : Miroslav Čermák 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0
Jiří Urban : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Libor Mach : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:3 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Daniel Stolz 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jiří Urban : Miroslav Čermák 11:2 9:11 11:9 11:5 3:1
Libor Mach : Vladimír Bromský 11:8 2:11 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Jangl : Daniel Stolz 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5 : 13 3. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 565:666 23:44
E. Handl / D. Stolz : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 2:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Z. Nykl / T. Kratochvíl : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:6 11:13 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:2
Erich Handl : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 12:10 8:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Jaroslav Tájek 11:13 4:11 6:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:6 9:11 10:12 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Libor Mach 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Erich Handl : Libor Mach 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Zdeněk Jangl 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Nykl : Jaroslav Tájek 13:11 11:4 11:9 3:0
Erich Handl : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:13 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Libor Mach 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:11 1:3
Zdeněk Nykl : Zdeněk Jangl 2:11 10:12 11:8 8:11 1:3
Erich Handl : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 8:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Daniel Stolz : Libor Mach 6:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 14 : 4 30. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 694:556 47:22
L. Mach / J. Urban : D. Stolz / M. Marák 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : O. Táborský / E. Handl 10:12 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:1
Libor Mach : Oldřich Táborský 11:7 11:5 14:12 3:0
Jiří Urban : Erich Handl 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Daniel Stolz 11:7 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Marák 11:5 13:11 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Urban : Oldřich Táborský 11:2 11:6 11:2 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Erich Handl 6:11 12:14 11:6 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Daniel Stolz 9:11 11:9 5:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Libor Mach : Michal Marák 11:8 6:11 7:11 13:11 11:8 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Oldřich Táborský 11:3 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jaroslav Tájek : Erich Handl 11:3 4:11 11:3 11:8 3:1
Libor Mach : Daniel Stolz 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Urban : Michal Marák 11:5 8:11 7:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Oldřich Táborský 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
Libor Mach : Erich Handl 9:11 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:1
Jiří Urban : Daniel Stolz 6:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Michal Marák 11:9 11:8 5:11 6:11 9:11 2:3
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 4 : 14 1. 12. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 521:688 20:47
M. Čermák / M. Marák : J. Urban / A. Kindl 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
O. Táborský / J. Šafaříková : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jana Šafaříková : Jiří Urban 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Adam Kindl 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Čermák : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 3:11 10:12 0:3
Michal Marák : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Oldřich Táborský : Jiří Urban 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Adam Kindl 9:11 11:9 5:11 8:11 1:3
Michal Marák : Milan Zbírkovský 13:11 7:11 6:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Jana Šafaříková : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Jiří Urban 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Michal Marák : Adam Kindl 11:7 6:11 7:11 7:11 1:3
Jana Šafaříková : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Oldřich Táborský : Jaroslav Tájek 4:11 1:11 7:11 0:3
Michal Marák : Jiří Urban 6:11 7:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jana Šafaříková : Adam Kindl 5:11 11:8 11:9 10:12 12:14 2:3
Oldřich Táborský : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:9 7:11 12:10 2:11 2:3
Miroslav Čermák : Jaroslav Tájek 3:11 7:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : Sokol Buštěhrad B 17 : 1 17. 2. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 666:465 52:11
J. Urban / A. Kindl : P. Vovsík / J. Liska 9:11 12:10 9:11 7:11 1:3
P. Blažek / P. Hanuš : V. Bromský / J. Vovsík 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Hanuš : Petr Vovsík 13:11 11:4 11:6 3:0
Adam Kindl : Josef Liska 11:4 11:6 11:9 3:0
Petr Blažek : Vladimír Bromský 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Urban : Josef Vovsík 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0
Adam Kindl : Petr Vovsík 11:7 11:7 0:11 12:10 3:1
Petr Blažek : Josef Liska 11:3 11:9 11:8 3:0
Jiří Urban : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 11:9 11:0 9:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Hanuš : Josef Vovsík 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:0
Petr Blažek : Petr Vovsík 10:12 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:1
Jiří Urban : Josef Liska 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0
Petr Hanuš : Vladimír Bromský 5:11 11:5 11:8 12:10 3:1
Adam Kindl : Josef Vovsík 13:11 11:7 10:12 11:1 3:1
Jiří Urban : Petr Vovsík 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
Petr Hanuš : Josef Liska 11:2 11:5 11:2 3:0
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Bromský 14:12 11:13 10:12 11:9 11:9 3:2
Petr Blažek : Josef Vovsík 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 2 : 16 28. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 445:649 10:52
J. Liska / L. Steiner : J. Urban / A. Kindl 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : M. Kodejš / P. Blažek 12:14 11:6 11:5 5:11 11:7 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Kodejš 11:9 6:11 11:13 5:11 1:3
Jana Šafaříková : Jiří Urban 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Adam Kindl 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Petr Blažek 6:11 7:11 11:3 5:11 1:3
Jana Šafaříková : Milan Kodejš 8:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Jiří Urban 2:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Adam Kindl 5:11 11:8 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Petr Blažek 12:14 5:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Milan Kodejš 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Urban 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Vladimír Bromský : Adam Kindl 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Petr Blažek 2:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Josef Vovsík : Milan Kodejš 11:7 8:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Urban 4:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Čermák : Adam Kindl 9:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Josef Liska : Petr Blažek 4:11 8:11 2:11 0:3