2017/2018 Regionální soutěž I. třídy

celkem - podzim - jaro - doma - venku U V R P K Skóre B Forma
1. TTC Slovan Kladno B 20 19 1 0 0 254:106 78
V
V
V
V
V
2. STC Slaný B 20 17 1 2 0 252:108 72
V
V
V
V
V
3. Sokol Stochov-Honice A 20 15 1 4 0 222:138 66
P
R
V
V
V
4. TTC Jemníky A 20 8 5 7 0 181:179 49
V
V
P
R
R
5. KST Slatina A 20 8 1 11 0 166:194 45
P
V
V
P
P
6. TTC Kladno F 20 7 2 11 0 166:194 43
P
V
R
P
P
7. ST Viktorie Černuc A 20 6 3 11 0 166:194 41
R
P
V
R
P
8. TJ Sokol Dříň A 20 5 6 9 0 161:199 41
P
R
V
P
P
9. DTJ Sparta Kladno A 20 6 1 13 0 145:215 39
P
P
P
V
P
10. TTC Kladno E 20 5 3 12 0 149:211 38
P
V
P
V
P
11. TJ Sokol Unhošť B 20 0 4 16 0 118:242 24
P
P
P
P
R
  Sokol Stochov-Honice A TJ Sokol Unhošť B STC Slaný B KST Slatina A TTC Kladno E TTC Jemníky A ST Viktorie Černuc A TTC Kladno F TTC Slovan Kladno B TJ Sokol Dříň A DTJ Sparta Kladno A
Sokol Stochov-Honice A XXXX 14:4 5:13 12:6 13:5 12:6 13:5 10:8 6:12 15:3 12:6
TJ Sokol Unhošť B 5:13 XXXX 4:14 7:11 8:10 9:9 6:12 5:13 7:11 9:9 9:9
STC Slaný B 11:7 13:5 XXXX 15:3 15:3 8:10 12:6 13:5 9:9 16:2 10:8
KST Slatina A 6:12 17:1 5:13 XXXX 11:7 11:7 11:7 12:6 4:14 10:8 8:10
TTC Kladno E 3:15 12:6 2:16 9:9 XXXX 9:9 11:7 8:10 5:13 9:9 8:10
TTC Jemníky A 8:10 14:4 2:16 12:6 13:5 XXXX 9:9 11:7 6:12 9:9 10:8
ST Viktorie Černuc A 5:13 9:9 6:12 12:6 10:8 10:8 XXXX 13:5 8:10 9:9 11:7
TTC Kladno F 9:9 14:4 1:17 11:7 8:10 5:13 12:6 XXXX 7:11 11:7 8:10
TTC Slovan Kladno B 13:5 17:1 12:6 15:3 12:6 15:3 13:5 12:6 XXXX 13:5 16:2
TJ Sokol Dříň A 5:13 11:7 8:10 10:8 12:6 9:9 10:8 9:9 6:12 XXXX 12:6
DTJ Sparta Kladno A 5:13 10:8 5:13 6:12 5:13 5:13 10:8 7:11 6:12 10:8 XXXX
Hráči Páry
Sokol Stochov-Honice A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 12 : 6 6. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 705:596 43:27
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Z. Janoušek / R. Žák : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:2 11:4 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 19:17 11:3 3:0
Roman Žák : Jiří Šulc 11:7 12:14 13:11 10:12 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 11:13 11:9 11:7 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0
Roman Žák : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jiří Šulc 5:11 11:6 11:8 11:3 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 9:11 11:5 10:12 11:4 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 12:10 11:13 11:8 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 11:4 11:3 3:11 3:11 2:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jiří Šulc 11:6 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Aleš Vondráček 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 11:2 9:11 9:11 11:5 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Šulc 7:11 12:14 8:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Aleš Vondráček 14:12 11:8 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 7:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Kladno F 13 : 5 5. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 716:632 44:28
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : M. Vospálek / V. Strejc 11:7 11:8 6:11 9:11 15:13 3:2
J. Port / L. Nývlt : J. Fleislébr / J. Rybička 11:9 11:8 10:12 8:11 15:13 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Jan Rybička 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:4 6:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Václav Strejc 8:11 8:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Fleislébr 11:7 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jan Rybička 5:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Port : Miroslav Vospálek 9:11 11:4 12:10 11:7 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Václav Strejc 11:13 15:17 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Port : Jan Rybička 11:13 8:11 17:15 11:9 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 4:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Jiří Sirůček : Václav Strejc 11:2 11:4 9:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Fleislébr 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jan Rybička 4:11 6:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Miroslav Vospálek 11:8 8:11 11:3 11:1 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Václav Strejc 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jiří Fleislébr 11:6 6:11 11:5 11:6 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 4. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 642:674 34:39
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : P. Kříž / L. Plecitý 11:1 11:9 11:6 3:0
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : J. Jůza / V. Řáha 7:11 2:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Lukáš Plecitý 12:10 5:11 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Vladimír Řáha 11:7 2:11 2:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Jůza 11:4 11:2 11:8 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Kříž 9:11 9:11 11:6 14:16 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Lukáš Plecitý 8:11 5:11 11:2 12:10 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Vladimír Řáha 11:9 11:8 5:11 6:11 5:11 2:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jan Jůza 12:10 6:11 11:4 7:11 8:11 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Petr Kříž 9:11 11:8 11:7 7:11 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Lukáš Plecitý 11:5 11:8 16:14 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Vladimír Řáha 7:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Kříž 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Lukáš Plecitý 6:11 7:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Vladimír Řáha 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Jůza 7:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:7 10:12 6:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Jemníky A 8 : 10 3. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 607:601 33:34
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3
J. Jarolímek / M. Černý : P. Karmazín / M. Vilímek 11:13 8:11 11:3 6:11 1:3
George Materna : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Zoth 7:11 4:11 11:8 5:11 1:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Karmazín 6:11 11:7 5:11 9:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Michal Vilímek 11:9 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Pavel Zoth 7:11 7:11 11:5 6:11 1:3
Martin Černý : Pavel Karmazín 11:5 8:11 11:7 10:12 7:11 2:3
George Materna : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 3:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Jarolímek : Michal Vilímek 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:5 3:1
Martin Černý : Pavel Zoth 5:11 11:9 11:5 12:14 11:2 3:2
George Materna : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:11 1:3
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 7:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 2:3
Martin Černý : Martin Andrš 11:9 11:1 11:3 3:0
George Materna : Pavel Zoth 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Pavel Karmazín 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Jiří Jarolímek : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Dříň A 9 : 9 2. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 611:619 33:34
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : M. Teiml / P. Hrudka 11:9 11:2 11:8 3:0
J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 11:7 9:11 9:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Martin Kasík 11:3 2:11 14:12 11:8 3:1
Josef Bílý : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Luděk Stočes 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Marek Teiml 11:7 5:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Josef Bílý : Martin Kasík 8:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Miroslav Hurt 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Luděk Stočes 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Marek Teiml 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Martin Kasík 7:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
Tomáš Pachman : Miroslav Hurt 11:4 11:8 11:6 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Luděk Stočes 11:8 4:11 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Marek Teiml 11:8 7:11 1:11 15:17 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Martin Kasík 11:5 11:13 5:11 9:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Hrudka 11:6 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jan Hlaváček : Luděk Stočes 8:11 11:5 9:11 9:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Marek Teiml 9:11 11:5 14:12 11:8 3:1
KST Slatina A : TTC Kladno E 11 : 7 12. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 642:597 39:28
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : J. Bílý / K. Jelínek 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Josef Bílý 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Dušan Horbaj 8:11 11:8 12:10 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Kryštof Jelínek 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Bílý 5:11 14:12 7:11 8:11 1:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Bílý 8:11 11:0 11:4 11:4 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 6:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
Jiří Barták : Kryštof Jelínek 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:4 11:8 3:2
Jiří Rapp : Josef Bílý 11:5 12:10 11:8 3:0
Jiří Barták : Dušan Horbaj 9:11 9:11 11:8 2:11 1:3
Marcel Matějíček : Kryštof Jelínek 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Bílý 4:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Josef Bílý 11:4 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Dušan Horbaj 11:4 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Kryštof Jelínek 11:7 11:8 15:13 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Bílý 12:10 6:11 8:11 14:12 5:11 2:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9 12. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 682:635 39:32
M. Drmota / J. Sirůček : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:9 8:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
J. Port / L. Nývlt : M. Zbírkovský / J. Bucek 11:8 11:9 7:11 10:12 9:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Jindřich Bucek 11:8 11:5 10:12 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Port : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Jindřich Bucek 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 11:1 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Port : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 4:11 11:9 10:12 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 11:9 12:14 11:4 6:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 9:11 11:8 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 10:12 10:12 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jindřich Bucek 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Tájek 11:4 11:6 7:11 5:11 11:6 3:2
Jaroslav Port : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 11:7 5:11 4:11 1:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : STC Slaný B 12 : 6 12. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 669:479 43:24
J. Jůza / M. Macák : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 5:11 11:8 11:9 3:11 9:11 2:3
P. Kříž / L. Plecitý : bez boje 0:0
Milan Macák : George Materna 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0
Jan Jůza : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:7 13:11 3:0
Petr Kříž : Luboš Vajnar 4:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : bez boje 0:0
Jan Jůza : George Materna 5:11 11:13 11:6 13:15 1:3
Petr Kříž : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 7:11 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:2
Lukáš Plecitý : Luboš Vajnar 12:14 11:7 7:11 12:14 1:3
Milan Macák : bez boje 0:0
Petr Kříž : George Materna 9:11 6:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Vladimír Kulich 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0
Milan Macák : Luboš Vajnar 11:6 11:13 11:4 10:12 11:9 3:2
Jan Jůza : bez boje 0:0
Lukáš Plecitý : George Materna 13:15 11:2 11:9 7:11 11:4 3:2
Milan Macák : Vladimír Kulich 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jan Jůza : Luboš Vajnar 4:11 11:13 11:7 15:13 8:11 2:3
Petr Kříž : bez boje 0:0
TTC Jemníky A : Sokol Stochov-Honice A 8 : 10 10. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 649:679 33:39
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Fencl / J. Jedlička 10:12 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : Z. Janoušek / R. Žák 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:6 11:6 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Petr Fencl 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Roman Žák 11:6 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:6 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:8 3:11 13:11 11:9 3:1
Pavel Karmazín : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Fencl 10:12 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:1 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Roman Žák 12:10 6:11 11:9 3:11 9:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Janoušek 6:11 11:7 11:6 7:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Petr Fencl 6:11 8:11 12:10 7:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Roman Žák 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Petr Fencl 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Pavel Karmazín : Roman Žák 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Dříň A 11 : 7 9. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 669:570 43:26
J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek : M. Teiml / P. Hrudka 5:11 7:11 11:6 16:14 11:8 3:2
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 11:9 11:8 11:6 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Luděk Stočes 12:10 6:11 12:14 5:11 1:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Petr Hrudka 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:6 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Miroslav Hurt 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Jan Rybička : Marek Teiml 12:10 6:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 2:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Luděk Stočes 5:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Petr Hrudka 10:12 11:4 11:5 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:1
Miroslav Vospálek : Marek Teiml 11:3 11:9 6:11 11:2 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Luděk Stočes 4:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Petr Hrudka 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Miroslav Hurt 11:2 11:7 11:4 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Marek Teiml 11:5 11:5 11:9 3:0
Jan Rybička : Luděk Stočes 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Petr Hrudka 11:3 11:7 11:1 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:8 11:3 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Marek Teiml 11:5 11:6 6:11 7:11 6:11 2:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12 20. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 561:658 26:42
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : V. Řáha / M. Macák 11:8 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Z. Janoušek / R. Žák : J. Jůza / L. Plecitý 5:11 11:6 6:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Vladimír Řáha 11:13 5:11 11:6 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Milan Macák 3:11 6:11 4:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:5 5:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Lukáš Plecitý 11:8 11:3 12:10 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Vladimír Řáha 11:8 7:11 2:11 4:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Milan Macák 5:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jan Jůza 14:12 6:11 11:3 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Lukáš Plecitý 11:6 6:11 11:4 11:9 3:1
Roman Žák : Vladimír Řáha 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Macák 8:11 5:11 18:16 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Velc : Jan Jůza 11:6 9:11 13:11 9:11 11:9 3:2
Zdeněk Janoušek : Lukáš Plecitý 4:11 8:11 11:7 11:13 1:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Vladimír Řáha 6:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Milan Macák 11:6 2:11 5:11 3:11 1:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jan Jůza 11:9 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Roman Žák : Lukáš Plecitý 4:11 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:1
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Kladno F 5 : 13 18. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 599:678 27:42
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Vospálek / J. Rybička 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : V. Strejc / Z. Hálek 11:7 11:5 10:12 11:5 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Vospálek 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jan Rybička 4:11 9:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Václav Strejc 12:10 11:8 12:10 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Hálek 4:11 7:11 11:9 2:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Vospálek 9:11 4:11 11:6 11:6 6:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jan Rybička 12:10 6:11 9:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Václav Strejc 8:11 11:9 5:11 4:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Zdeněk Hálek 14:12 10:12 8:11 12:10 8:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Vospálek 11:3 8:11 12:10 11:5 3:1
Jindřich Bucek : Jan Rybička 3:11 13:11 5:11 12:14 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Václav Strejc 3:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Hálek 13:11 4:11 2:11 9:11 1:3
Jindřich Bucek : Miroslav Vospálek 11:9 11:7 11:5 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Jan Rybička 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Václav Strejc 9:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Hálek 11:5 10:12 8:11 11:4 8:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : KST Slatina A 10 : 8 18. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 685:610 39:31
M. Hurt / L. Stočes : J. Barták / J. Rapp 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0
M. Teiml / M. Kasík : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 12:10 8:11 2:11 6:11 1:3
Petr Hrudka : Marcel Matějíček 11:7 9:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 11:6 11:6 3:0
Marek Teiml : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:7 12:10 3:0
Martin Kasík : Jiří Barták 9:11 11:4 11:2 11:5 3:1
Luděk Stočes : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 11:5 9:11 11:6 14:12 3:2
Marek Teiml : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3
Martin Kasík : Jiří Rapp 9:11 10:12 11:7 11:2 7:11 2:3
Petr Hrudka : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:13 11:7 7:11 11:7 3:2
Marek Teiml : Marcel Matějíček 12:14 11:5 7:11 12:14 1:3
Martin Kasík : Rostislav Ocásek 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Jiří Rapp 11:13 11:7 4:11 11:5 13:11 3:2
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0
Martin Kasík : Marcel Matějíček 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Hrudka : Rostislav Ocásek 11:4 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Rapp 8:11 11:6 11:13 9:11 1:3
Marek Teiml : Jiří Barták 7:11 8:11 11:6 5:11 1:3
STC Slaný B : ST Viktorie Černuc A 12 : 6 17. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 592:497 39:24
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : M. Drmota / J. Sirůček 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Port / L. Nývlt 11:8 11:6 11:3 3:0
Martin Černý : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
George Materna : Lukáš Nývlt 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Port 11:2 11:4 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:4 10:12 11:4 3:1
George Materna : Jiří Sirůček 11:5 6:11 3:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Lukáš Nývlt 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:8 3:11 11:9 3:1
Martin Černý : Miroslav Drmota 11:5 11:9 11:2 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Sirůček 11:2 11:5 9:11 11:4 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Lukáš Nývlt 2:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Port 8:11 8:11 3:11 0:3
George Materna : Miroslav Drmota 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 11:13 11:5 11:5 7:11 2:3
Martin Černý : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
George Materna : Jaroslav Port 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:3 3:2
TTC Kladno E : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 16. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 659:648 33:38
T. Pachman / J. Lážnovský : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:4 11:5 9:11 11:1 3:1
J. Bílý / D. Horbaj : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 12:10 14:12 10:12 6:11 2:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Aleš Vondráček 14:12 6:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Šulc 2:11 11:4 2:11 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 12:14 7:11 0:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Tomáš Vysoudil 10:12 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:1
Dušan Horbaj : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Jiří Šulc 9:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 4:11 11:7 11:9 9:11 2:3
Dušan Horbaj : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 10:12 11:2 11:2 3:1
Tomáš Pachman : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Jiří Šulc 8:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:2 11:5 13:11 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 11:6 12:10 11:5 3:1
Kryštof Jelínek : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 3:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 3:2
Jiří Lážnovský : Jiří Šulc 4:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 14:12 11:5 10:12 4:11 2:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : Sokol Stochov-Honice A 5 : 13 26. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 601:685 24:44
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : J. Jedlička / T. Velc 13:11 5:11 11:8 11:5 3:1
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : Z. Janoušek / R. Žák 8:11 11:9 14:12 10:12 7:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Tomáš Velc 11:5 4:11 11:5 8:11 11:13 2:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 14:16 6:11 0:3
Ladislav Holer : Roman Žák 4:11 5:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Zdeněk Janoušek 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Velc 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3
Ladislav Holer : Jaroslav Jedlička 10:12 5:11 11:9 8:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Roman Žák 8:11 7:11 12:10 13:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Zdeněk Janoušek 7:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:4 3:2
Radek Nývlt : Tomáš Velc 7:11 13:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Roman Žák 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Zdeněk Janoušek 6:11 6:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Velc 2:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Roman Žák 11:5 11:8 10:12 11:13 11:7 3:2
Radek Nývlt : Zdeněk Janoušek 6:11 13:15 6:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 10 : 8 26. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 669:655 35:34
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 7:11 11:8 20:18 8:11 8:11 2:3
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : M. Teiml / M. Kasík 8:11 11:9 11:13 12:14 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Petr Hrudka 9:11 11:1 8:11 11:5 11:4 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Luděk Stočes 14:12 11:7 6:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Martin Kasík 7:11 5:11 11:9 14:16 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Marek Teiml 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Petr Hrudka 11:4 11:13 11:5 16:14 3:1
Pavel Vojna : Luděk Stočes 5:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Martin Kasík 11:4 11:5 6:11 11:9 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Marek Teiml 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : Petr Hrudka 11:6 14:12 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Luděk Stočes 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Kasík 4:11 11:8 12:14 14:12 11:8 3:2
Jiří Šulc : Marek Teiml 5:11 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Petr Hrudka 11:6 11:9 11:8 3:0
Aleš Vondráček : Luděk Stočes 6:11 11:6 6:11 9:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 11:8 11:7 7:11 12:10 3:2
Pavel Vojna : Marek Teiml 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : STC Slaný B 4 : 14 25. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 556:703 26:46
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : J. Bouška / O. Chadima 6:11 11:4 11:5 10:12 8:11 2:3
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : George Materna 11:5 7:11 11:9 8:11 4:11 2:3
Jindřich Bucek : Jiří Bouška 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Ondřej Chadima 11:7 11:8 6:11 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Tájek : Luboš Vajnar 11:9 7:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jindřich Bucek : George Materna 3:11 11:7 11:9 8:11 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Bouška 11:8 11:13 9:11 14:12 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:13 5:11 2:3
Ondřej Švejda : Luboš Vajnar 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : George Materna 2:11 12:10 11:7 5:11 4:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Bouška 4:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Ondřej Chadima 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jindřich Bucek : Luboš Vajnar 10:12 2:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : George Materna 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Jiří Bouška 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jindřich Bucek : Ondřej Chadima 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0
Milan Zbírkovský : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 2:11 10:12 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Kladno E 13 : 5 24. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 663:570 46:22
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jan Hlaváček 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 6:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3
Pavel Karmazín : Tomáš Bílý 8:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Bílý 6:11 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Dušan Horbaj 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:7 9:11 2:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 11:8 6:11 11:7 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Michal Vilímek : Jan Hlaváček 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Bílý 11:7 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:8 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:6 8:11 7:11 6:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Jan Hlaváček 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : KST Slatina A 11 : 7 23. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 683:628 37:34
M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl : J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0
J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek : R. Ocásek / J. Schönfelder 12:10 6:11 10:12 14:16 1:3
Václav Strejc : Jiří Barták 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:5 11:6 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Jaroslav Schönfelder 8:11 11:8 9:11 6:11 1:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Rostislav Ocásek 15:17 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:9 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Rapp 4:11 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:1
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:2 11:8 3:0
Zdeněk Hálek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:2 11:6 11:3 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Rostislav Ocásek 12:10 12:10 5:11 11:4 3:1
Václav Strejc : Jiří Rapp 8:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Vladimír Nedvěd 10:12 9:11 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Rostislav Ocásek 11:3 5:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jiří Rapp 5:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:1 8:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Václav Strejc : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 11:5 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 11:8 10:12 7:11 11:5 3:2
Zdeněk Hálek : Jiří Rapp 2:11 4:11 9:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 14 : 4 3. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 710:595 45:25
P. Fencl / J. Jedlička : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:9 11:9 11:6 3:0
Z. Janoušek / R. Žák : M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda 6:11 3:11 11:2 11:2 11:4 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Ondřej Švejda 11:3 8:11 9:11 11:6 11:7 3:2
Roman Žák : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 13:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Petr Sokolovský 11:2 9:11 14:12 11:6 3:1
Petr Fencl : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:3 10:12 11:6 3:1
Roman Žák : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:2 11:6 3:0
Petr Fencl : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Ondřej Švejda 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Josef Hudeček : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Petr Sokolovský 10:12 9:11 11:8 11:2 12:10 3:2
Roman Žák : Milan Zbírkovský 4:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:6 3:2
Josef Hudeček : Ondřej Švejda 14:12 3:11 17:15 11:9 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:6 11:7 3:0
Roman Žák : Petr Sokolovský 14:12 9:11 6:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 9:11 11:6 8:11 8:11 2:3
KST Slatina A : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 2. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 656:672 35:39
J. Barták / J. Rapp : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:9 4:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
R. Ocásek / J. Schönfelder : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:5 6:11 11:9 13:11 3:1
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jiří Šulc 10:12 11:9 11:7 4:11 9:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 7:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Jiří Barták : Aleš Vondráček 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:9 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Rapp : Jiří Šulc 11:9 7:11 11:13 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:8 10:12 11:4 8:11 8:11 2:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Aleš Vondráček 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Barták : Jiří Šulc 11:5 6:11 7:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Václav Fritsch : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:3 3:2
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 5:11 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:2
Václav Fritsch : Jiří Šulc 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Čižinský 10:12 11:4 11:5 11:6 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 6:11 11:7 11:5 7:11 2:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9 1. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 653:663 36:37
M. Teiml / M. Kasík : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
M. Hurt / L. Stočes : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Michal Vilímek 11:9 6:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
Luděk Stočes : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 11:2 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:2
Marek Teiml : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:8 5:11 11:8 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Michal Vilímek 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Marek Teiml : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 10:12 13:15 11:8 2:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Zoth 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 3:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Marek Teiml : Michal Vilímek 11:6 8:11 11:2 6:11 9:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:4 11:8 3:0
Luděk Stočes : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 11:7 7:11 9:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Michal Vilímek 9:11 9:11 14:12 5:11 1:3
Martin Kasík : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 12:14 11:7 11:7 3:1
Luděk Stočes : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:2 8:11 11:7 3:1
Marek Teiml : Jaroslav Sklenička 2:11 4:11 6:11 0:3
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno F 13 : 5 31. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 679:555 46:24
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : J. Rybička / V. Strejc 6:11 11:6 11:3 12:14 7:11 2:3
George Materna : Jan Rybička 9:11 11:3 12:14 11:9 10:12 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Zdeněk Hálek 11:4 6:11 11:4 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Václav Strejc 11:5 12:10 11:4 3:0
Martin Černý : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:3 11:3 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jan Rybička 11:2 11:6 5:11 11:6 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Hálek 11:9 11:7 7:11 7:11 12:10 3:2
Martin Černý : Václav Strejc 11:9 11:9 6:11 8:11 6:11 2:3
George Materna : Jiří Fleislébr 11:9 11:3 12:10 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Rybička 11:8 12:10 8:11 11:9 3:1
Martin Černý : Zdeněk Hálek 7:11 11:7 6:11 8:11 1:3
George Materna : Václav Strejc 11:6 16:14 11:8 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:1
Martin Černý : Jan Rybička 12:10 11:4 12:14 11:9 3:1
George Materna : Zdeněk Hálek 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Václav Strejc 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Fleislébr 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno E : TTC Slovan Kladno B 5 : 13 30. 10. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 586:666 24:44
J. Lážnovský / V. Coubal : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 10:12 8:11 11:8 11:7 5:11 2:3
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : P. Kříž / M. Macák 7:11 11:13 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jan Hlaváček : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 12:10 2:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Milan Macák 8:11 11:9 7:11 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jan Jůza 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3
Václav Coubal : Milan Čermák 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Lukáš Plecitý 11:7 6:11 11:13 10:12 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Kříž 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0
Václav Coubal : Jan Jůza 7:11 11:9 11:9 5:11 10:12 2:3
Jan Hlaváček : Milan Čermák 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Lukáš Plecitý 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:2
Václav Coubal : Petr Kříž 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Jan Jůza 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Milan Čermák 9:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:1
Václav Coubal : Lukáš Plecitý 11:13 5:11 5:11 0:3
Josef Bílý : Petr Kříž 8:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Lážnovský : Jan Jůza 7:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Kladno E 10 : 8 9. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 686:681 36:36
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : T. Bílý / D. Horbaj 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:2
M. Drmota / R. Nývlt : J. Bílý / K. Jelínek 11:8 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:9 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Tomáš Bílý 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Kryštof Jelínek 11:4 12:10 11:13 5:11 11:9 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Dušan Horbaj 11:8 11:8 8:11 10:12 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Drmota : Josef Bílý 10:12 9:11 11:5 8:11 1:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Tomáš Bílý 11:4 10:12 11:7 12:10 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Kryštof Jelínek 11:6 6:11 11:8 12:10 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Dušan Horbaj 11:9 4:11 5:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Radek Nývlt : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 1:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Kryštof Jelínek 12:14 11:13 11:9 6:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Dušan Horbaj 12:10 11:8 10:12 11:6 3:1
Lukáš Nývlt : Josef Bílý 10:12 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Tomáš Bílý 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Kryštof Jelínek 9:11 12:10 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:2
Lukáš Nývlt : Dušan Horbaj 7:11 11:7 10:12 6:11 1:3
Radek Nývlt : Josef Bílý 7:11 7:11 11:13 0:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 13 : 5 9. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 700:605 44:26
J. Jůza / M. Macák : L. Stočes / P. Hrudka 11:5 12:10 4:11 11:5 3:1
P. Škach / L. Plecitý : M. Teiml / M. Kasík 11:9 11:6 8:11 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Luděk Stočes 11:9 6:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Milan Macák : Martin Kasík 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Petr Hrudka 11:9 8:11 11:2 6:11 12:10 3:2
Jan Jůza : Marek Teiml 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:0
Milan Macák : Luděk Stočes 12:10 10:12 6:11 11:1 9:11 2:3
Pavel Škach : Martin Kasík 8:11 16:14 10:12 4:11 1:3
Jan Jůza : Petr Hrudka 11:7 11:13 11:6 11:7 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Marek Teiml 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0
Pavel Škach : Luděk Stočes 5:11 7:11 11:9 12:10 10:12 2:3
Jan Jůza : Martin Kasík 10:12 5:11 3:11 0:3
Lukáš Plecitý : Petr Hrudka 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Milan Macák : Marek Teiml 11:2 11:6 12:10 3:0
Jan Jůza : Luděk Stočes 12:10 11:4 9:11 7:11 11:7 3:2
Lukáš Plecitý : Martin Kasík 10:12 9:11 11:13 0:3
Milan Macák : Petr Hrudka 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0
Pavel Škach : Marek Teiml 11:6 8:11 11:8 10:12 15:13 3:2
STC Slaný B : Sokol Stochov-Honice A 11 : 7 7. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 619:574 37:28
L. Vajnar / P. Zýmová : J. Jedlička / T. Velc 11:8 3:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
J. Bouška / M. Černý : Z. Janoušek / R. Žák 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3
Martin Černý : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 5:11 5:11 11:9 11:5 3:2
Pavla Zýmová : Tomáš Velc 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Luboš Vajnar : Roman Žák 8:11 2:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Zdeněk Janoušek 20:18 11:9 11:8 3:0
Pavla Zýmová : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 11:8 5:11 12:10 11:4 3:2
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Velc 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Roman Žák 11:3 13:11 11:9 3:0
Martin Černý : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 5:11 11:3 8:11 1:3
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Velc 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:0
Martin Černý : Roman Žák 11:4 11:7 11:13 11:5 3:1
Pavla Zýmová : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:3 11:6 11:6 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:7 11:4 11:4 3:0
Martin Černý : Tomáš Velc 12:10 11:6 11:5 3:0
Pavla Zýmová : Roman Žák 10:12 12:10 9:11 11:9 3:11 2:3
Luboš Vajnar : Zdeněk Janoušek 9:11 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:2 3:2
TTC Jemníky A : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 7. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 685:607 42:28
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Barták / J. Rapp 8:11 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:1
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:7 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Rapp 11:8 11:8 20:18 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Barták 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0
Pavel Karmazín : Marcel Matějíček 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Rostislav Ocásek 9:11 11:8 8:11 10:12 1:3
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Rapp 11:7 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:1
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0
Jaroslav Sklenička : Marcel Matějíček 9:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:2
Pavel Zoth : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Rapp 11:7 6:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Barták 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pavel Zoth : Marcel Matějíček 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:7 7:11 2:3
Michal Vilímek : Rostislav Ocásek 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:7 3:2
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Rapp 7:11 11:6 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0
TTC Kladno F : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 8 : 10 6. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 634:649 34:37
J. Fleislébr / V. Strejc : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:7 11:5 4:11 11:8 3:1
M. Vospálek / J. Rybička : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 8:11 11:9 7:11 11:7 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Jiří Šulc 8:11 11:3 18:16 7:11 8:11 2:3
Václav Strejc : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:15 15:13 12:10 11:8 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Aleš Vondráček 11:9 8:11 11:9 6:11 5:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:2 11:3 11:3 3:0
Václav Strejc : Jiří Šulc 5:11 12:10 6:11 6:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Zdeněk Čižinský 7:11 11:9 5:11 1:11 1:3
Jan Rybička : Aleš Vondráček 11:6 11:2 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Vospálek : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jiří Šulc 12:10 2:11 0:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Jan Rybička : Zdeněk Čižinský 9:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Aleš Vondráček 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0
Jan Rybička : Jiří Šulc 7:11 11:4 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Zdeněk Čižinský 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:2
Václav Strejc : Aleš Vondráček 11:2 11:5 9:11 11:7 3:1
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Sokol Stochov-Honice A : TTC Kladno F 10 : 8 17. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 655:657 39:32
P. Fencl / T. Velc : M. Tuček / V. Strejc 11:8 11:5 14:12 3:0
Z. Janoušek / R. Žák : M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl 11:3 3:11 11:7 11:9 3:1
Petr Fencl : Václav Strejc 6:11 11:3 11:4 13:15 11:7 3:2
Roman Žák : Miroslav Tuček 5:11 11:8 5:11 15:13 3:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Miroslav Vospálek 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Tomáš Velc : Milan Habrcetl 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:0
Roman Žák : Václav Strejc 6:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 7:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Miroslav Tuček 2:11 8:11 11:9 11:4 6:11 2:3
Tomáš Velc : Miroslav Vospálek 11:7 15:13 13:11 3:0
Petr Fencl : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 12:10 5:11 11:1 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Václav Strejc 11:6 11:9 7:11 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Miroslav Tuček 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:1
Petr Fencl : Miroslav Vospálek 7:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Roman Žák : Milan Habrcetl 14:12 14:12 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Václav Strejc 11:8 7:11 11:8 4:11 11:6 3:2
Petr Fencl : Miroslav Tuček 11:6 9:11 6:11 4:11 1:3
Josef Hudeček : Miroslav Vospálek 8:11 6:11 10:12 0:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 7:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 2:3
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 4 : 14 16. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 559:664 22:45
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 12:10 6:11 5:11 8:11 1:3
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : M. Macák / L. Plecitý 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Lukáš Plecitý 9:11 11:3 11:9 11:6 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Macák 5:11 10:12 4:11 0:3
Jiří Rapp : Milan Čermák 11:6 12:14 4:11 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Barták : Jan Jůza 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Lukáš Plecitý 9:11 11:3 11:8 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Macák 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Čermák 8:11 5:11 11:13 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Jůza 11:8 11:13 11:6 10:12 7:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Lukáš Plecitý 12:10 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3
Jiří Barták : Milan Macák 4:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Čermák 11:8 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:1
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Jůza 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Barták : Lukáš Plecitý 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Macák 11:6 9:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Čermák 11:5 11:8 4:11 12:14 3:11 2:3
Jiří Rapp : Jan Jůza 11:13 7:11 6:11 0:3
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 16. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 582:681 23:44
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 11:13 4:11 5:11 0:3
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:9 7:11 11:13 14:12 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Michal Vilímek 5:11 7:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Pavel Zoth 8:11 7:11 11:5 11:8 8:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Karmazín 7:11 11:6 9:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 15:13 11:7 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Michal Vilímek 6:11 17:15 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3
Aleš Vondráček : Pavel Zoth 6:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Karmazín 11:9 9:11 11:2 11:9 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Michal Vilímek 9:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Pavel Zoth 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Pavel Karmazín 7:11 7:11 2:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Michal Vilímek 11:7 12:10 11:8 3:0
Tomáš Vysoudil : Pavel Zoth 13:15 13:11 7:11 5:11 1:3
Jiří Šulc : Martin Andrš 6:11 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Dříň A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 10 : 8 15. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 619:603 38:30
M. Teiml / M. Kasík : L. Holer / J. Sirůček 9:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
M. Hurt / L. Stočes : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Luděk Stočes : Lukáš Nývlt 11:7 11:5 12:10 3:0
Martin Kasík : Jiří Sirůček 11:9 12:10 4:11 4:11 6:11 2:3
Marek Teiml : Ladislav Holer 11:6 15:13 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Miroslav Drmota 4:11 7:11 9:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Lukáš Nývlt 11:13 11:3 11:5 11:6 3:1
Marek Teiml : Jiří Sirůček 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Ladislav Holer 6:11 4:11 11:7 9:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Miroslav Drmota 11:7 11:2 11:7 3:0
Marek Teiml : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:6 3:2
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Sirůček 14:12 6:11 6:11 5:11 1:3
Luděk Stočes : Ladislav Holer 11:6 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:3 3:2
Martin Kasík : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 2:11 1:11 11:9 7:11 2:3
Luděk Stočes : Jiří Sirůček 7:11 11:5 3:11 11:9 2:11 2:3
Martin Kasík : Ladislav Holer 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:0
Marek Teiml : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:9 3:1
TTC Kladno E : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 13. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 679:611 41:29
J. Bílý / V. Coubal : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 9:11 11:8 11:4 9:11 8:11 2:3
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda 11:3 11:8 11:4 3:0
Václav Coubal : Ondřej Švejda 5:11 8:11 11:9 3:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 7:11 11:6 9:11 12:10 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 9:11 11:4 13:11 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:0
Tomáš Pachman : Ondřej Švejda 11:9 9:11 11:6 10:12 12:10 3:2
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 11:5 11:6 5:11 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:5 9:11 11:7 3:1
Václav Coubal : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Ondřej Švejda 11:2 12:10 11:4 3:0
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:8 11:3 3:0
Václav Coubal : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 3:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Pachman : Milan Zbírkovský 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Bílý : Ondřej Švejda 11:9 11:0 11:0 3:0
Václav Coubal : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:8 11:7 6:11 18:16 3:2
Tomáš Pachman : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 9:11 7:11 9:11 1:3
ST Viktorie Černuc A : KST Slatina A 12 : 6 23. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 615:571 38:26
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : J. Rapp / M. Matějíček 11:8 11:8 18:16 3:0
M. Drmota / L. Nývlt : J. Barták / R. Javůrek 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0
Jiří Sirůček : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 11:6 11:2 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Rapp 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Barták 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Drmota : Roman Javůrek 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Marcel Matějíček 3:11 11:9 7:11 10:12 1:3
Ladislav Holer : Jiří Rapp 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:0
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Barták 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Roman Javůrek 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:8 3:2
Miroslav Drmota : Jiří Rapp 6:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Barták 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Roman Javůrek 6:11 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:1
Miroslav Drmota : Marcel Matějíček 6:11 7:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jiří Rapp 11:8 12:10 11:4 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jiří Barták 8:11 2:11 11:3 11:5 11:1 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Roman Javůrek 12:14 11:5 11:8 5:11 12:10 3:2
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 16 : 2 23. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 685:482 50:16
M. Čermák / J. Jůza : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 11:9 8:11 11:9 10:12 11:9 3:2
V. Řáha / M. Macák : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0
Milan Čermák : Jiří Šulc 6:11 3:11 6:11 0:3
Vladimír Řáha : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0
Jan Jůza : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:7 11:9 14:12 3:0
Milan Macák : Aleš Vondráček 11:3 11:4 11:13 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Jiří Šulc 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jan Jůza : Zdeněk Čižinský 12:10 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:7 3:2
Milan Macák : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:4 11:3 12:10 3:0
Milan Čermák : Aleš Vondráček 10:12 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:1
Jan Jůza : Jiří Šulc 4:11 11:5 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3
Milan Macák : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:4 11:8 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Plecitý : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1
Vladimír Řáha : Aleš Vondráček 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Milan Macák : Jiří Šulc 11:3 9:11 13:11 11:8 3:1
Lukáš Plecitý : Zdeněk Čižinský 13:11 11:8 11:7 3:0
Vladimír Řáha : Tomáš Vysoudil 9:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:2
Jan Jůza : Aleš Vondráček 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 9 : 9 22. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 629:661 34:37
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : M. Teiml / M. Kasík 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:11 11:8 3:2
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 5:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Martin Kasík 5:11 7:11 11:5 9:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Luděk Stočes 11:8 10:12 11:8 10:12 5:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Miroslav Hurt 12:10 11:7 7:11 11:4 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Marek Teiml 4:11 9:11 14:12 11:7 7:11 2:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Kasík 5:11 5:11 7:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Luděk Stočes 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Miroslav Hurt 11:4 12:10 11:8 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Marek Teiml 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Kasík 12:10 5:11 7:11 6:11 1:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Luděk Stočes 6:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:5 6:11 11:1 11:5 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Marek Teiml 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:6 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Kasík 2:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Luděk Stočes 5:11 11:13 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 9:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Petr Sokolovský : Marek Teiml 11:6 11:6 2:11 12:10 3:1
STC Slaný B : TTC Kladno E 15 : 3 21. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 665:492 48:13
G. Materna / L. Vajnar : T. Bílý / K. Jelínek 10:12 11:13 9:11 0:3
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Hlaváček / J. Bílý 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Tomáš Bílý 4:11 15:17 11:9 7:11 1:3
George Materna : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Kryštof Jelínek 11:7 11:8 11:1 3:0
Martin Černý : Jan Hlaváček 11:9 15:13 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Tomáš Bílý 11:8 11:13 24:22 11:5 3:1
Jiří Bouška : Josef Bílý 11:3 11:3 13:11 3:0
Martin Černý : Kryštof Jelínek 11:3 11:8 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:7 11:9 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Tomáš Bílý 11:1 11:7 5:11 11:9 3:1
Martin Černý : Josef Bílý 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Kryštof Jelínek 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
George Materna : Jan Hlaváček 11:4 11:9 11:7 3:0
Martin Černý : Tomáš Bílý 14:12 11:9 11:5 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Josef Bílý 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0
George Materna : Kryštof Jelínek 11:8 9:11 11:2 13:15 6:11 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Jan Hlaváček 11:5 13:11 11:3 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 20. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 604:692 23:47
J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek : P. Karmazín / J. Sklenička 8:11 3:11 11:13 0:3
M. Vospálek / M. Habrcetl : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Michal Vilímek 11:8 11:9 7:11 19:21 11:5 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Zoth 3:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Karmazín 10:12 4:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 11:7 11:3 8:11 11:4 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Michal Vilímek 8:11 11:3 8:11 4:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:7 11:8 11:13 11:7 3:2
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Karmazín 13:11 11:8 6:11 11:6 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Michal Vilímek 11:9 6:11 11:4 8:11 5:11 2:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Zoth 11:6 6:11 14:12 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Hálek : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Michal Vilímek 11:3 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:13 2:3
Zdeněk Hálek : Pavel Zoth 5:11 3:11 9:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Karmazín 12:10 4:11 11:7 8:11 6:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 5:11 10:12 0:3
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 17 : 1 30. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 752:635 53:21
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:9 11:9 9:11 12:10 3:1
J. Rapp / J. Schönfelder : M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda 11:9 14:12 12:10 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Ondřej Švejda 8:11 11:5 11:9 2:11 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 15:17 11:2 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 13:11 5:11 14:12 3:1
Jiří Barták : Jaroslav Tájek 11:9 4:11 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Ondřej Švejda 8:11 12:10 11:7 11:5 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0
Jiří Barták : Petr Sokolovský 13:11 3:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Marcel Matějíček : Jaroslav Tájek 13:15 11:4 11:4 13:11 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Ondřej Švejda 11:4 15:13 11:0 3:0
Jiří Barták : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 6:11 11:9 5:11 11:7 3:2
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Sokolovský 11:5 3:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:2
Rostislav Ocásek : Jaroslav Tájek 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:2
Jiří Barták : Ondřej Švejda 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 5:11 2:3
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Sokolovský 13:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:1
Jiří Rapp : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 13:11 11:7 11:8 3:1
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : ST Viktorie Černuc A 10 : 8 30. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 614:626 33:34
J. Šulc / A. Vondráček : L. Holer / J. Sirůček 10:12 6:11 12:10 10:12 1:3
Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil : M. Drmota / L. Nývlt 5:11 7:11 13:11 11:9 11:7 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Jiří Sirůček 5:11 3:11 12:14 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Lukáš Nývlt 4:11 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Ladislav Holer 10:12 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:1
Zdeněk Čižinský : Miroslav Drmota 11:6 11:6 14:12 3:0
Jiří Šulc : Jiří Sirůček 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Aleš Vondráček : Lukáš Nývlt 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ladislav Holer 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1
Tomáš Vysoudil : Miroslav Drmota 12:10 10:12 11:7 11:6 3:1
Aleš Vondráček : Jiří Sirůček 8:11 11:9 5:11 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Čižinský : Lukáš Nývlt 11:6 9:11 7:11 11:2 12:10 3:2
Tomáš Vysoudil : Ladislav Holer 7:11 4:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Miroslav Drmota 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0
Zdeněk Čižinský : Jiří Sirůček 11:6 12:14 4:11 6:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Lukáš Nývlt 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Jiří Šulc : Ladislav Holer 11:7 8:11 11:7 5:11 11:9 3:2
Aleš Vondráček : Miroslav Drmota 11:4 11:6 11:7 3:0
TJ Sokol Dříň A : STC Slaný B 8 : 10 29. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 600:629 28:37
M. Hurt / L. Stočes : G. Materna / O. Chadima 11:9 9:11 11:4 9:11 11:6 3:2
M. Teiml / M. Kasík : L. Vajnar / M. Černý 10:12 11:8 11:6 8:11 7:11 2:3
Luděk Stočes : Martin Černý 12:14 11:13 7:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:0
Marek Teiml : George Materna 4:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Luboš Vajnar 15:17 8:11 2:11 0:3
Martin Kasík : Martin Černý 11:13 7:11 6:11 0:3
Marek Teiml : Ondřej Chadima 11:2 11:8 14:12 3:0
Miroslav Hurt : George Materna 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Luboš Vajnar 11:3 11:6 9:11 9:11 11:6 3:2
Marek Teiml : Martin Černý 11:6 5:11 10:12 11:6 4:11 2:3
Miroslav Hurt : Ondřej Chadima 12:10 13:11 8:11 11:5 3:1
Luděk Stočes : George Materna 9:11 13:11 11:6 11:8 3:1
Martin Kasík : Luboš Vajnar 5:11 6:11 5:11 0:3
Miroslav Hurt : Martin Černý 6:11 8:11 2:11 0:3
Luděk Stočes : Ondřej Chadima 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0
Martin Kasík : George Materna 8:11 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:1
Marek Teiml : Luboš Vajnar 11:13 6:11 12:14 0:3
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno B 6 : 12 28. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 550:613 27:41
J. Józa / M. Vilímek : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 7:11 5:11 8:11 0:3
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : V. Řáha / L. Plecitý 5:11 8:11 12:10 6:11 1:3
Michal Vilímek : Vladimír Řáha 7:11 11:6 11:8 6:11 7:11 2:3
Pavel Zoth : Jan Jůza 14:12 6:11 3:11 11:5 7:11 2:3
Martin Andrš : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 7:11 11:6 4:11 1:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Milan Čermák 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Řáha 2:11 2:11 1:11 0:3
Martin Andrš : Jan Jůza 11:6 11:8 8:11 6:11 7:11 2:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Lukáš Plecitý 6:11 3:11 5:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Milan Čermák 11:7 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Řáha 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
Vratislav Káčerek : Jan Jůza 8:11 7:11 11:6 13:11 11:9 3:2
Michal Vilímek : Lukáš Plecitý 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
Vratislav Káčerek : Vladimír Řáha 6:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Michal Vilímek : Jan Jůza 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1
Pavel Zoth : Lukáš Plecitý 11:7 11:6 8:11 11:8 3:1
Martin Andrš : Milan Čermák 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Stochov-Honice A 3 : 15 27. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 645:725 25:47
J. Bílý / K. Jelínek : P. Fencl / J. Jedlička 5:11 11:4 9:11 3:11 1:3
T. Bílý / D. Horbaj : Z. Janoušek / R. Žák 11:8 14:12 11:9 3:0
Dušan Horbaj : Jaroslav Jedlička 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Tomáš Bílý : Roman Žák 11:5 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Petr Fencl 11:9 3:11 9:11 11:13 1:3
Jan Hlaváček : Zdeněk Janoušek 3:11 14:12 8:11 8:11 1:3
Tomáš Bílý : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 11:4 10:12 10:12 1:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Roman Žák 7:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Jan Hlaváček : Petr Fencl 9:11 11:8 4:11 8:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Janoušek 2:11 8:11 12:10 9:11 1:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 6:11 11:7 12:10 3:1
Josef Bílý : Roman Žák 11:9 8:11 8:11 9:11 1:3
Dušan Horbaj : Petr Fencl 8:11 10:12 11:7 11:9 9:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:8 14:16 13:11 8:11 9:11 2:3
Josef Bílý : Jaroslav Jedlička 9:11 6:11 7:11 0:3
Dušan Horbaj : Roman Žák 5:11 9:11 11:9 11:4 8:11 2:3
Tomáš Bílý : Petr Fencl 13:15 11:2 11:5 7:11 9:11 2:3
Kryštof Jelínek : Zdeněk Janoušek 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3:1
Sokol Stochov-Honice A : TJ Sokol Dříň A 15 : 3 8. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 686:560 48:21
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : M. Teiml / M. Kasík 11:5 11:6 11:9 3:0
P. Fencl / Z. Janoušek : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3
Jaroslav Jedlička : Martin Kasík 6:11 11:6 11:2 12:10 3:1
Petr Fencl : Luděk Stočes 6:11 13:11 12:10 10:12 9:11 2:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Miroslav Hurt 11:3 9:11 12:10 1:11 11:5 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Marek Teiml 13:11 11:6 11:5 3:0
Petr Fencl : Martin Kasík 3:11 5:11 11:4 9:11 1:3
Zdeněk Janoušek : Luděk Stočes 3:11 11:8 11:4 6:11 11:9 3:2
Tomáš Velc : Miroslav Hurt 11:5 11:8 18:16 3:0
Jaroslav Jedlička : Marek Teiml 5:11 11:6 11:9 11:5 3:1
Zdeněk Janoušek : Martin Kasík 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0
Tomáš Velc : Luděk Stočes 5:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:2
Jaroslav Jedlička : Miroslav Hurt 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:0
Petr Fencl : Marek Teiml 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:1
Tomáš Velc : Martin Kasík 9:11 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:1
Jaroslav Jedlička : Luděk Stočes 11:9 4:11 11:4 11:4 3:1
Petr Fencl : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 11:3 11:6 3:0
Zdeněk Janoušek : Marek Teiml 9:11 11:8 11:5 12:10 3:1
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 7. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 631:632 37:31
L. Holer / J. Sirůček : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 5:11 12:10 11:9 11:4 3:1
L. Nývlt / P. Polomini : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 11:4 12:10 6:11 7:11 8:11 2:3
Jiří Sirůček : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:1 11:6 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Pavel Zoth 8:11 11:4 11:13 11:8 11:9 3:2
Ladislav Holer : Michal Vilímek 7:11 9:11 11:8 6:11 1:3
Petr Polomini : Jaroslav Sklenička 1:11 11:13 6:11 0:3
Lukáš Nývlt : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Pavel Zoth 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 7:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Michal Vilímek 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 11:5 11:8 11:6 3:1
Ladislav Holer : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:8 11:9 13:11 3:1
Petr Polomini : Pavel Zoth 4:11 2:11 4:11 0:3
Jiří Sirůček : Michal Vilímek 11:0 11:9 12:10 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 11:9 14:16 11:9 8:11 2:3
Petr Polomini : Martin Andrš 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2
Jiří Sirůček : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0
Lukáš Nývlt : Michal Vilímek 11:5 16:14 11:6 3:0
Ladislav Holer : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A 9 : 9 6. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 680:679 34:38
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : J. Šulc / A. Vondráček 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : Z. Čižinský / T. Vysoudil 11:4 13:11 11:6 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Jiří Šulc 8:11 11:6 10:12 12:10 11:8 3:2
Jaroslav Tájek : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:7 6:11 11:5 9:11 7:11 2:3
Petr Sokolovský : Tomáš Vysoudil 6:11 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:1
Milan Zbírkovský : Aleš Vondráček 9:11 6:11 11:7 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Šulc 6:11 8:11 5:11 0:3
Petr Sokolovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 11:6 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Tomáš Vysoudil 8:11 16:14 11:9 8:11 11:7 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Aleš Vondráček 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Šulc 12:10 8:11 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:2
Milan Zbírkovský : Zdeněk Čižinský 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Tomáš Vysoudil 11:4 6:11 8:11 8:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Aleš Vondráček 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Šulc 11:8 9:11 13:15 9:11 1:3
Ondřej Švejda : Zdeněk Čižinský 6:11 8:11 11:4 6:11 1:3
Jaroslav Tájek : Tomáš Vysoudil 7:11 16:14 9:11 5:11 1:3
Petr Sokolovský : Aleš Vondráček 11:8 11:6 14:12 3:0
STC Slaný B : KST Slatina A 15 : 3 5. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 649:475 49:15
J. Bouška / M. Černý : J. Barták / V. Nedvěd 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0
L. Rampa / L. Vajnar : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:6 3:1
Martin Černý : Marcel Matějíček 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 11:8 11:9 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Jiří Barták 10:12 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Marcel Matějíček 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 2:3
Jiří Bouška : Rostislav Ocásek 7:11 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:1
Ladislav Rampa : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0
Martin Černý : Jiří Barták 11:4 11:9 11:3 3:0
Jiří Bouška : Marcel Matějíček 11:5 8:11 11:5 11:5 3:1
Ladislav Rampa : Rostislav Ocásek 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:5 3:1
Martin Černý : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:4 11:4 2:11 11:7 3:1
Luboš Vajnar : Jiří Barták 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0
Ladislav Rampa : Marcel Matějíček 7:11 11:7 7:11 12:10 7:11 2:3
Martin Černý : Rostislav Ocásek 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0
Luboš Vajnar : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:13 9:11 6:11 0:3
Jiří Bouška : Jiří Barták 11:6 11:4 11:5 3:0
TTC Kladno F : TTC Slovan Kladno B 7 : 11 4. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 581:673 24:43
J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek : M. Macák / L. Plecitý 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0
M. Habrcetl / J. Rybička : M. Čermák / J. Jůza 8:11 11:5 11:13 11:9 5:11 2:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Macák 5:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Jan Jůza 11:7 12:14 11:9 6:11 11:6 3:2
Jan Rybička : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 11:2 6:11 9:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Čermák 4:11 6:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Macák 13:15 2:11 6:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Jan Jůza 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3
Milan Habrcetl : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 14:12 3:2
Jiří Fleislébr : Milan Čermák 8:11 10:12 9:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Milan Macák 8:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:8 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Jan Jůza 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3
Jiří Fleislébr : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 4:11 2:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Milan Čermák 7:11 11:7 14:16 14:12 14:12 3:2
Milan Habrcetl : Milan Macák 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0
Jiří Fleislébr : Jan Jůza 6:11 12:14 6:11 0:3
Miroslav Vospálek : Lukáš Plecitý 5:11 8:11 1:11 0:3
Jan Rybička : Milan Čermák 11:8 11:13 11:3 7:11 11:8 3:2
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : STC Slaný B 5 : 13 21. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 607:672 25:44
P. Vojna / Z. Čižinský : G. Materna / L. Vajnar 9:11 6:11 11:4 8:11 1:3
A. Vondráček / T. Vysoudil : O. Chadima / M. Černý 12:10 6:11 4:11 7:11 1:3
Aleš Vondráček : Martin Černý 10:12 6:11 11:6 7:11 1:3
Tomáš Vysoudil : Luboš Vajnar 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3
Pavel Vojna : George Materna 11:7 12:10 7:11 8:11 11:6 3:2
Zdeněk Čižinský : Ondřej Chadima 11:5 11:4 11:7